253 |
P04-1 |
12:30 |
Enskede IK P04 -
Älvsjö P04 VIT
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
254 |
P04-1 |
12:30 |
Täby IS GC Vit -
IFK Lidingö FK 04:16
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
255 |
P04-1 |
12:30 |
Norrtull SK- svart -
Tyresö FF - krusboda 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
268 |
P04-2 |
12:30 |
Älvsjö P04 VIT ORANGE -
Ängby IF Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
269 |
P04-2 |
12:30 |
Huddinge IF 1 -
Årsta FF 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
274 |
P04-3 |
12:30 |
Pershagens Sportklubb -
Älvsjö P04 VIT GRÖN
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
275 |
P04-3 |
12:30 |
Enskede IK P04:3 -
Ängby IF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
280 |
P04-4 |
12:30 |
IFK Lidingö P04:2 -
PPFF: Tigrarna
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
281 |
P04-4 |
12:30 |
Enskede IK P04:4 -
ÄAIK P04Röd lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
256 |
P04-1 |
13:30 |
IFK Lidingö FK 04:16 -
Enskede IK P04
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
257 |
P04-1 |
13:30 |
Älvsjö P04 VIT -
Norrtull SK- svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
258 |
P04-1 |
13:30 |
Tyresö FF - krusboda 2 -
Täby IS GC Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
270 |
P04-2 |
13:30 |
Ängby IF Grön -
Huddinge IF 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
271 |
P04-2 |
13:30 |
Årsta FF 3 -
Älvsjö P04 VIT ORANGE
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
276 |
P04-3 |
13:30 |
Älvsjö P04 VIT GRÖN -
Enskede IK P04:3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
277 |
P04-3 |
13:30 |
Ängby IF Vit -
Pershagens Sportklubb
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
282 |
P04-4 |
13:30 |
PPFF: Tigrarna -
Enskede IK P04:4
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
283 |
P04-4 |
13:30 |
ÄAIK P04Röd lag 1 -
IFK Lidingö P04:2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
259 |
P04-1 |
14:30 |
Norrtull SK- svart -
IFK Lidingö FK 04:16
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
260 |
P04-1 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö P04 VIT -
Tyresö FF - krusboda 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
261 |
P04-1 |
14:30 |
Enskede IK P04 -
Täby IS GC Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
272 |
P04-2 |
14:30 |
Årsta FF 3 -
Ängby IF Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
273 |
P04-2 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö P04 VIT ORANGE -
Huddinge IF 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
278 |
P04-3 |
14:30 |
Ängby IF Vit -
Älvsjö P04 VIT GRÖN
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
279 |
P04-3 |
14:30 |
Pershagens Sportklubb -
Enskede IK P04:3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
284 |
P04-4 |
14:30 |
ÄAIK P04Röd lag 1 -
PPFF: Tigrarna
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
285 |
P04-4 |
14:30 |
IFK Lidingö P04:2 -
Enskede IK P04:4
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
286 |
P04-5 |
15:00 |
PPFF Vargarna -
Täby IS GC Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
287 |
P04-5 |
15:00 |
Gröndals IK Vit -
Älvsjö AIK P04:Svart1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
292 |
P04-6 |
15:00 |
Sörskogens IF -
ÄAIK P04Röd lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
293 |
P04-6 |
15:00 |
Enskede IK P04:5 -
Årsta FF 3 RÖD
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
298 |
P04-7 |
15:00 |
Huddinge IF 2 -
IFK Lidingö P04:1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
299 |
P04-7 |
15:00 |
Gröndals IK Blå -
ÄAIK P04Röd lag 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
304 |
P04-8 |
15:30 |
Segeltorps If P04:3 -
Stureby SK
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
305 |
P04-8 |
15:30 |
Enskede IK P04:7 -
Örrby IS
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
310 |
P04-9 |
15:30 |
IFk Aspudden P05 Real -
Sörskogens IF Röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
311 |
P04-9 |
15:30 |
Hammarby P05:6 -
Tyresö FF - krusboda 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
288 |
P04-5 |
16:00 |
Täby IS GC Blå -
Gröndals IK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
289 |
P04-5 |
16:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P04:Svart1 -
PPFF Vargarna
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
294 |
P04-6 |
16:00 |
ÄAIK P04Röd lag 2 -
Enskede IK P04:5
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
295 |
P04-6 |
16:00 |
Årsta FF 3 RÖD -
Sörskogens IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
300 |
P04-7 |
16:00 |
IFK Lidingö P04:1 -
Gröndals IK Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
301 |
P04-7 |
16:00 |
ÄAIK P04Röd lag 3 -
Huddinge IF 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
306 |
P04-8 |
16:30 |
Stureby SK -
Enskede IK P04:7
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
307 |
P04-8 |
16:30 |
Örrby IS -
Segeltorps If P04:3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
312 |
P04-9 |
16:30 |
Sörskogens IF Röd -
Hammarby P05:6
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
313 |
P04-9 |
16:30 |
Tyresö FF - krusboda 1 -
IFk Aspudden P05 Real
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
290 |
P04-5 |
17:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P04:Svart1 -
Täby IS GC Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
291 |
P04-5 |
17:00 |
PPFF Vargarna -
Gröndals IK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
296 |
P04-6 |
17:00 |
Årsta FF 3 RÖD -
ÄAIK P04Röd lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
297 |
P04-6 |
17:00 |
Sörskogens IF -
Enskede IK P04:5
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
302 |
P04-7 |
17:00 |
ÄAIK P04Röd lag 3 -
IFK Lidingö P04:1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
303 |
P04-7 |
17:30 |
Huddinge IF 2 -
Gröndals IK Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
308 |
P04-8 |
17:30 |
Örrby IS -
Stureby SK
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
309 |
P04-8 |
17:30 |
Segeltorps If P04:3 -
Enskede IK P04:7
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
314 |
P04-9 |
17:30 |
Tyresö FF - krusboda 1 -
Sörskogens IF Röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
315 |
P04-9 |
17:30 |
IFk Aspudden P05 Real -
Hammarby P05:6
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|