Pojkar 04
Antal: 33
Fr 2018-09-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | P04-2 | 18:40 | Hässelby SK - Örby IS | 4-4 | TUNG | ||
34 | P04-2 | 20:20 | Västerhaninge IBK 1 - Salems IF | 3-1 | TUNG | ||
40 | P04-1 | 21:10 | Vendelsö IK Vipers Vit - Jakobsbergs IBF | 2-5 | LYCK | ||
36 | P04-2 | 21:10 | Täby FC - Vendelsö IK Vipers Röd | 5-0 | TORV-T | ||
48 | P04-1 | 22:00 | Västerhaninge IBK 2 - Vallentuna IBK | 2-3 | TUNG |
Lö 2018-09-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | P04-2 | 08:50 | Salems IF - Hässelby SK | 2-5 | TORV-T | ||
66 | P04-1 | 09:40 | Huddinge IBS - Storvreta iBK | 1-1 | SÖDB | ||
67 | P04-2 | 09:40 | Örby IS - Täby FC | 1-6 | TORV-A | ||
74 | P04-1 | 10:30 | Vallentuna IBK - Vendelsö IK Vipers Vit | 8-3 | TORV-A | ||
76 | P04-2 | 10:30 | Vendelsö IK Vipers Röd - Västerhaninge IBK 1 | 1-4 | TUNG | ||
97 | P04-1 | 13:00 | Jakobsbergs IBF - Huddinge IBS | 2-2 | TUNG | ||
101 | P04-1 | 13:50 | Storvreta iBK - Västerhaninge IBK 2 | 3-2 | SÖDB | ||
115 | P04-2 | 15:30 | Täby FC - Salems IF | 8-0 | SÖDB | ||
123 | P04-2 | 16:20 | Örby IS - Vendelsö IK Vipers Röd | 2-0 | TORV-A | ||
129 | P04-2 | 17:10 | Hässelby SK - Västerhaninge IBK 1 | 1-7 | SÖDB | ||
131 | P04-1 | 17:10 | Västerhaninge IBK 2 - Jakobsbergs IBF | 0-2 | TORV-T | ||
136 | P04-1 | 18:00 | Storvreta iBK - Vallentuna IBK | 0-4 | SÖDB | ||
145 | P04-1 | 18:50 | Huddinge IBS - Vendelsö IK Vipers Vit | 9-1 | TORV-T | ||
155 | P04-2 | 20:30 | Salems IF - Örby IS | 1-2 | SÖDB | ||
165 | P04-2 | 22:10 | Västerhaninge IBK 1 - Täby FC | 4-1 | SÖDB | ||
168 | P04-2 | 22:10 | Vendelsö IK Vipers Röd - Hässelby SK | 5-4 | TUNG |
Sö 2018-09-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | P04-1 | 08:00 | Vendelsö IK Vipers Vit - Västerhaninge IBK 2 | 0-1 | SÖDB | ||
174 | P04-1 | 08:00 | Jakobsbergs IBF - Storvreta iBK | 0-0 | TUNG | ||
179 | P04-1 | 08:50 | Vallentuna IBK - Huddinge IBS | 1-1 | TORV-A | ||
192 | P04-2 | 10:30 | Hässelby SK - Täby FC | 3-9 | SÖDB | ||
200 | P04-2 | 11:20 | Örby IS - Västerhaninge IBK 1 | 0-4 | TORV-A | ||
201 | P04-2 | 11:20 | Salems IF - Vendelsö IK Vipers Röd | 1-3 | TORV-T | ||
208 | P04-1 | 12:10 | Storvreta iBK - Vendelsö IK Vipers Vit | 4-1 | TORV-T | ||
209 | P04-1 | 12:10 | Huddinge IBS - Västerhaninge IBK 2 | 4-2 | TUNG | ||
211 | P04-1 | 13:00 | Jakobsbergs IBF - Vallentuna IBK | 2-4 | LYCK | ||
239 | P04 | 16:20 | Vallentuna IBK - Täby FC | 0-3 | SÖDB | Semifinal 1 | |
241 | P04 | 16:20 | Västerhaninge IBK 1 - Huddinge IBS | 2-1 | TORV-T | Semifinal 2 | |
249 | P04 | 18:50 | Täby FC - Västerhaninge IBK 1 | 3-2 | TORV-A | FINAL |