117 |
P03L-1 |
08:00 |
Täby FK NPN -
IF Brommapojkarna P03-4
|
1-4
|
Gränsgärdet 4 |
|
|
121 |
P03L-2 |
08:35 |
Sollentun FK Töjnan/Vallen 2 -
IFK Stocksund 03:2
|
0-4
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
122 |
P03L-3 |
08:35 |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan/Vallen -
Täby FK Ella 2
|
2-2
|
Stockhagen 12 |
|
|
138 |
P03L-1 |
09:45 |
Boo FF 03:06 -
Gustavsbergs IF Fotboll RÖD
|
3-6
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
139 |
P03L-2 |
09:45 |
Boo03:10 -
IFK Lidingö P03:3
|
2-2
|
Stockhagen 12 |
|
|
140 |
P03L-3 |
09:45 |
Karlbergs BK -
Stocksunds IF
|
2-3
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
155 |
P03L-1 |
10:55 |
IF Brommapojkarna P03-4 -
Boo FF 03:06
|
7-0
|
Stockhagen 12 |
|
|
156 |
P03L-2 |
10:55 |
IFK Stocksund 03:2 -
Boo03:10
|
3-2
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
157 |
P03L-3 |
10:55 |
Täby FK Ella 2 -
Karlbergs BK
|
2-5
|
Gränsgärdet 4 |
|
|
170 |
P03L-1 |
11:45 |
Gustavsbergs IF Fotboll RÖD -
Täby FK NPN
|
1-2
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
171 |
P03L-2 |
11:45 |
IFK Lidingö P03:3 -
Sollentun FK Töjnan/Vallen 2
|
7-0
|
Gränsgärdet 4 |
|
|
173 |
P03L-3 |
12:20 |
Stocksunds IF -
Sollentuna FK Töjnan/Vallen
|
1-2
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
184 |
P03L-1 |
13:30 |
Gustavsbergs IF Fotboll RÖD -
IF Brommapojkarna P03-4
|
0-3
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
185 |
P03L-2 |
13:30 |
IFK Lidingö P03:3 -
IFK Stocksund 03:2
|
3-1
|
Stockhagen 12 |
|
|
186 |
P03L-3 |
13:30 |
Stocksunds IF -
Täby FK Ella 2
|
4-0
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
188 |
P03L-1 |
14:05 |
Täby FK NPN -
Boo FF 03:06
|
2-1
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
189 |
P03L-2 |
14:05 |
Sollentun FK Töjnan/Vallen 2 -
Boo03:10
|
0-3
|
Stockhagen 12 |
|
|
190 |
P03L-3 |
14:05 |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan/Vallen -
Karlbergs BK
|
1-1
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
199 |
P03L |
15:15 |
IFK Stocksund 03:2 -
Sollentuna FK Töjnan/Vallen
|
2-1
|
Stockhagen 12 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
200 |
P03L |
15:15 |
Stocksunds IF -
Täby FK NPN
|
3-0
|
Stockhagen 2 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
201 |
P03L |
15:15 |
Sollentun FK Töjnan/Vallen 2 -
Täby FK Ella 2
|
7-1
|
Gränsgärdet 4 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
202 |
P03L |
15:35 |
Karlbergs BK -
Boo FF 03:06
|
1-0
|
Stockhagen 3 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
213 |
P03L |
16:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna P03-4 -
IFK Stocksund 03:2
|
3-0
|
Gränsgärdet 4 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
217 |
P03L |
17:00 |
IFK Lidingö P03:3 -
Stocksunds IF
|
6-0
|
Stockhagen 3 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
220 |
P03L |
17:15 |
Gustavsbergs IF Fotboll RÖD -
Sollentun FK Töjnan/Vallen 2
|
11-0
|
Stockhagen 11 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
221 |
P03L |
17:15 |
Boo03:10 -
Karlbergs BK
|
4-1
|
Stockhagen 12 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
229 |
P03L |
18:25 |
IF Brommapojkarna P03-4 -
IFK Lidingö P03:3
|
4-2
|
Stockhagen 11 |
FINAL |
|
230 |
P03L |
18:25 |
Gustavsbergs IF Fotboll RÖD -
Boo03:10
|
1-0
|
Stockhagen 12 |
B-FINAL |
|