3 |
P04L-1 |
08:00 |
IFK Stocksund P04 Blå -
Järfälla FF
|
7-1
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
4 |
P04L-2 |
08:00 |
IFK Österåker FK 1 -
Täby United - Gul
|
5-2
|
Stockhagen 12 |
|
|
5 |
P04L-3 |
08:00 |
FC Djursholm Svart -
Täby United - Grön
|
2-2
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
8 |
P04L-1 |
08:35 |
FC Djursholm -
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal
|
1-4
|
Stockhagen 12 |
|
|
9 |
P04L-2 |
08:35 |
IFK Stocksund P04 Vit -
Vasastan BK
|
1-3
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
10 |
P04L-4 |
08:35 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Orange -
Täby FK P04 Gribby
|
0-1
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
13 |
P04L-3 |
09:10 |
BP P04-9 -
Vasalunds IF 05Gul
|
2-2
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
14 |
P04L-4 |
09:10 |
Assyriska p04 -
IFK Stocksund P05
|
8-0
|
Stockhagen 12 |
|
|
18 |
P04L-1 |
09:45 |
Järfälla FF -
FC Djursholm
|
6-1
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
19 |
P04L-1 |
09:45 |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal -
IFK Stocksund P04 Blå
|
0-3
|
Stockhagen 12 |
|
|
20 |
P04L-2 |
09:45 |
Täby United - Gul -
IFK Stocksund P04 Vit
|
1-5
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
24 |
P04L-4 |
10:20 |
Täby FK P04 Gribby -
Assyriska p04
|
2-2
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
30 |
P04L-2 |
10:55 |
Vasastan BK -
IFK Österåker FK 1
|
5-0
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
31 |
P04L-3 |
10:55 |
Täby United - Grön -
BP P04-9
|
10-0
|
Stockhagen 12 |
|
|
32 |
P04L-4 |
10:55 |
IFK Stocksund P05 -
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Orange
|
0-6
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
35 |
P04L-3 |
11:30 |
Vasalunds IF 05Gul -
FC Djursholm Svart
|
2-9
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
40 |
P04L-1 |
12:05 |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal -
Järfälla FF
|
2-2
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
41 |
P04L-2 |
12:05 |
Vasastan BK -
Täby United - Gul
|
8-1
|
Stockhagen 12 |
|
|
42 |
P04L-4 |
12:05 |
IFK Stocksund P05 -
Täby FK P04 Gribby
|
0-13
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
47 |
P04L-3 |
12:40 |
Vasalunds IF 05Gul -
Täby United - Grön
|
1-10
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
52 |
P04L-1 |
13:15 |
IFK Stocksund P04 Blå -
FC Djursholm
|
10-0
|
Stockhagen 12 |
|
|
53 |
P04L-2 |
13:15 |
IFK Österåker FK 1 -
IFK Stocksund P04 Vit
|
2-2
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
54 |
P04L-4 |
13:15 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Orange -
Assyriska p04
|
1-4
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
59 |
P04L-3 |
13:50 |
FC Djursholm Svart -
BP P04-9
|
4-1
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
65 |
P04L |
15:00 |
IFK Stocksund P04 Blå -
Assyriska p04
|
2-0
|
Stockhagen 11 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
66 |
P04L |
15:00 |
FC Djursholm Svart -
Vasastan BK
|
1-6
|
Stockhagen 12 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
67 |
P04L |
15:00 |
Täby United - Grön -
IFK Stocksund P04 Vit
|
3-2
|
Stockhagen 2 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
72 |
P04L |
15:35 |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal -
Täby FK P04 Gribby
|
0-4
|
Stockhagen 11 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
73 |
P04L |
15:35 |
Järfälla FF -
IFK Stocksund P05
|
1-8
|
Stockhagen 12 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
74 |
P04L |
15:35 |
Vasalunds IF 05Gul -
IFK Österåker FK 1
|
1-11
|
Stockhagen 2 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
77 |
P04L |
16:10 |
BP P04-9 -
Täby United - Gul
|
0-8
|
Stockhagen 11 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
78 |
P04L |
16:10 |
FC Djursholm -
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Orange
|
0-3
(WO) |
Stockhagen 12 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
81 |
P04L |
17:20 |
IFK Stocksund P04 Blå -
Vasastan BK
|
2-7
|
Stockhagen 11 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
82 |
P04L |
17:20 |
Täby United - Grön -
Täby FK P04 Gribby
|
1-5
|
Stockhagen 12 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
83 |
P04L |
17:20 |
IFK Stocksund P05 -
IFK Österåker FK 1
|
0-6
|
Stockhagen 2 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
86 |
P04L |
17:55 |
Täby United - Gul -
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Orange
|
5-1
|
Stockhagen 11 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
87 |
P04L |
19:05 |
Vasastan BK -
Täby FK P04 Gribby
|
8-7
|
Stockhagen 11 |
A-FINAL |
|
88 |
P04L |
19:05 |
IFK Österåker FK 1 -
Täby United - Gul
|
5-2
|
Stockhagen 12 |
B-FINAL |
|