153 |
P03S |
10:40 |
IFK Stocksund -
Sollentuna FK:Vaxmora
|
4-6
(STR) |
DIP 32 |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
154 |
P03S |
11:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 2 -
FoC Farsta
|
0-1
|
DIP 21 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
155 |
P03S |
11:00 |
Älvsjö AIK FF:Blå -
IF BP 24
|
6-1
|
DIP 22 |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
156 |
P03S |
11:00 |
IFK Österåker FK -
Enebybergs IF
|
2-0
|
DIP 31 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
165 |
P03S |
12:00 |
FC Djursholm -
Sollentuna FK:Vaxmora
|
3-2
|
DIP 32 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
166 |
P03S |
12:20 |
IK Sirius FK:Svart -
FoC Farsta
|
3-2
|
DIP 21 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
167 |
P03S |
12:20 |
Bele Barkarby P04:1 -
Älvsjö AIK FF:Blå
|
4-6
(STR) |
DIP 22 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
168 |
P03S |
12:20 |
Norrtulls SK:Vit -
IFK Österåker FK
|
0-4
|
DIP 31 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
171 |
P03S |
12:40 |
Athletic FC -
Stuvsta IF TG2
|
7-5
(STR) |
DIP 32 |
1/8-final 2 |
|
172 |
P03S |
13:00 |
IF BP P04:1 -
Täby FK:Akademi
|
4-3
|
DIP 21 |
1/8-final 4 |
|
173 |
P03S |
13:00 |
Hanvikens SK -
Täby United FC
|
4-0
|
DIP 22 |
1/8-final 6 |
|
174 |
P03S |
13:00 |
Boo FF 11 -
Täby FK:SK Svart
|
5-1
|
DIP 31 |
1/8-final 8 |
|
186 |
P03S |
14:40 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
Athletic FC
|
3-2
|
DIP 32 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
187 |
P03S |
15:00 |
FC Djursholm -
IK Sirius FK:Svart
|
1-2
|
DIP 21 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
188 |
P03S |
15:00 |
Älvsjö AIK FF:Blå -
IFK Österåker FK
|
5-6
(STR) |
DIP 22 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
192 |
P03S |
15:40 |
IF BP 2 -
IF BP P04:1
|
6-1
|
DIP 21 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
193 |
P03S |
15:40 |
Assyriska FF -
Hanvikens SK
|
1-3
|
DIP 22 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
194 |
P03S |
15:40 |
IFK Haninge/Brb -
Boo FF 11
|
4-0
|
DIP 31 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
197 |
P03S |
16:30 |
IK Sirius FK:Svart -
IFK Österåker FK
|
1-3
|
DIP 21 |
B-FINAL |
|
200 |
P03S |
17:20 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
IF BP 2
|
0-3
|
DIP 21 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
201 |
P03S |
17:20 |
Hanvikens SK -
IFK Haninge/Brb
|
2-3
|
DIP 22 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
205 |
P03S |
18:30 |
IF BP 2 -
IFK Haninge/Brb
|
0-3
|
DIP 21 |
FINAL |
|
206 |
P03S |
18:30 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
Hanvikens SK
|
2-6
|
DIP 22 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|