85 |
P06M-1 |
09:40 |
DIF P06-4 -
Hässelby SK FF P06-3
|
2-4
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
86 |
P06M-1 |
09:40 |
Segeltorps IF -
Spånga IS 13
|
4-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
87 |
P06M-1 |
11:00 |
Spånga IS P06:6:2 -
DIF P06-4
|
3-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
88 |
P06M-1 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK FF P06-3 -
Segeltorps IF
|
2-5
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
95 |
P06M-2 |
11:40 |
DIF P06-6 -
Hässelby SK FF P06-3 Röd
|
3-2
|
Hässelby VST skola HVS1 |
|
|
96 |
P06M-2 |
11:40 |
Sollentuna FK P06 Sportfältet -
Spånga IS 13 röd
|
6-2
|
Smedshagen SH1 |
|
|
89 |
P06M-1 |
12:20 |
Spånga IS 13 -
Spånga IS P06:6:2
|
0-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
90 |
P06M-1 |
12:20 |
DIF P06-4 -
Segeltorps IF
|
1-4
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
105 |
P06M-3 |
12:20 |
Hammarby 3 -
Hässelby SK P 06-1 svart
|
4-2
|
Hässelby VST skola HVS1 |
|
|
106 |
P06M-3 |
12:20 |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 -
Spånga IS P06:6
|
3-2
|
Smedshagen SH1 |
|
|
97 |
P06M-2 |
13:00 |
Tullinge TTP -
DIF P06-6
|
6-2
|
Hässelby VST skola HVS1 |
|
|
98 |
P06M-2 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK FF P06-3 Röd -
Sollentuna FK P06 Sportfältet
|
2-1
|
Smedshagen SH1 |
|
|
91 |
P06M-1 |
13:40 |
Spånga IS P06:6:2 -
Hässelby SK FF P06-3
|
3-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
92 |
P06M-1 |
13:40 |
Spånga IS 13 -
DIF P06-4
|
3-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
107 |
P06M-3 |
13:40 |
Vallen Grön Sollentuna FK -
Hammarby 3
|
2-5
|
Hässelby VST skola HVS1 |
|
|
108 |
P06M-3 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK P 06-1 svart -
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2
|
0-7
|
Smedshagen SH1 |
|
|
99 |
P06M-2 |
14:20 |
Spånga IS 13 röd -
Tullinge TTP
|
2-5
|
Hässelby VST skola HVS1 |
|
|
100 |
P06M-2 |
14:20 |
DIF P06-6 -
Sollentuna FK P06 Sportfältet
|
1-4
|
Smedshagen SH1 |
|
|
93 |
P06M-1 |
15:00 |
Segeltorps IF -
Spånga IS P06:6:2
|
1-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
94 |
P06M-1 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK FF P06-3 -
Spånga IS 13
|
3-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
109 |
P06M-3 |
15:00 |
Spånga IS P06:6 -
Vallen Grön Sollentuna FK
|
3-2
|
Hässelby VST skola HVS1 |
|
|
110 |
P06M-3 |
15:00 |
Hammarby 3 -
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2
|
1-1
|
Smedshagen SH1 |
|
|
101 |
P06M-2 |
15:40 |
Tullinge TTP -
Hässelby SK FF P06-3 Röd
|
7-2
|
Hässelby VST skola HVS1 |
|
|
102 |
P06M-2 |
15:40 |
Spånga IS 13 röd -
DIF P06-6
|
2-1
|
Smedshagen SH1 |
|
|
111 |
P06M-3 |
16:20 |
Vallen Grön Sollentuna FK -
Hässelby SK P 06-1 svart
|
2-2
|
Hässelby VST skola HVS1 |
|
|
112 |
P06M-3 |
16:20 |
Spånga IS P06:6 -
Hammarby 3
|
1-0
|
Smedshagen SH1 |
|
|
103 |
P06M-2 |
17:00 |
Sollentuna FK P06 Sportfältet -
Tullinge TTP
|
4-4
|
Hässelby VST skola HVS1 |
|
|
104 |
P06M-2 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK FF P06-3 Röd -
Spånga IS 13 röd
|
4-1
|
Smedshagen SH1 |
|
|
113 |
P06M-3 |
17:40 |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 -
Vallen Grön Sollentuna FK
|
2-2
|
Hässelby VST skola HVS1 |
|
|
114 |
P06M-3 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK P 06-1 svart -
Spånga IS P06:6
|
0-4
|
Smedshagen SH1 |
|
|