330 |
P07L-4 |
08:20 |
Mörtnäs IF -
Sollentuna FK P07-Töjnan
|
4-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
331 |
P07L-4 |
08:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-22 -
Vallentuna Bk
|
1-3
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
324 |
P07L-3 |
09:00 |
Kälvesta IOF 2 -
Sickla IF blå
|
0-6
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
325 |
P07L-3 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK P078 1 -
Tyresö FF P07 Strand
|
0-3
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
332 |
P07L-4 |
09:40 |
Sollentuna FK P07-Töjnan -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-22
|
0-3
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
333 |
P07L-4 |
09:40 |
Vallentuna Bk -
Mörtnäs IF
|
2-2
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
326 |
P07L-3 |
10:20 |
Sickla IF blå -
Hässelby SK P078 1
|
6-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
327 |
P07L-3 |
10:20 |
Tyresö FF P07 Strand -
Kälvesta IOF 2
|
6-2
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
334 |
P07L-4 |
11:00 |
Vallentuna Bk -
Sollentuna FK P07-Töjnan
|
4-0
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
335 |
P07L-4 |
11:00 |
Mörtnäs IF -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-22
|
1-2
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
328 |
P07L-3 |
11:40 |
Tyresö FF P07 Strand -
Sickla IF blå
|
3-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
329 |
P07L-3 |
11:40 |
Kälvesta IOF 2 -
Hässelby SK P078 1
|
0-5
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
74 |
P07L-20 |
12:20 |
4:an grupp 3 -
4:an grupp 4
|
3-3
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
73 |
P07L-19 |
12:20 |
3:an grupp 3 -
3:an grupp 4
|
4-3
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
72 |
P07L-18 |
12:30 |
2:an grupp 3 -
2:an grupp 4
|
2-2
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
51 |
P07L-1 |
13:00 |
Boo FF 11 -
Enskede IK Ljusblå
|
3-1
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
52 |
P07L-1 |
13:00 |
Sickla IF Svart 1 -
Spånga IS FK P07-5/6
|
1-0
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
71 |
P07L-17 |
13:10 |
Vinnare grupp 3 -
Vinnare grupp 4
|
2-3
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
61 |
P07L-2 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK P07-4 -
IFK Lidingö FK Blå
|
2-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
62 |
P07L-2 |
13:40 |
Sickla IF Svart 2 -
Södertälje FK
|
1-1
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
53 |
P07L-1 |
14:20 |
Vendelsö IK -
Boo FF 11
|
0-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
54 |
P07L-1 |
14:20 |
Enskede IK Ljusblå -
Sickla IF Svart 1
|
2-3
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
63 |
P07L-2 |
15:00 |
Ängby IF P07 gul -
Hässelby SK P07-4
|
3-0
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
64 |
P07L-2 |
15:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK Blå -
Sickla IF Svart 2
|
2-4
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
55 |
P07L-1 |
15:40 |
Spånga IS FK P07-5/6 -
Vendelsö IK
|
4-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
56 |
P07L-1 |
15:40 |
Boo FF 11 -
Sickla IF Svart 1
|
2-1
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
65 |
P07L-2 |
16:20 |
Södertälje FK -
Ängby IF P07 gul
|
2-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
66 |
P07L-2 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-4 -
Sickla IF Svart 2
|
0-6
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
57 |
P07L-1 |
17:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
Enskede IK Ljusblå
|
1-4
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
58 |
P07L-1 |
17:00 |
Spånga IS FK P07-5/6 -
Boo FF 11
|
1-0
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
67 |
P07L-2 |
17:40 |
Ängby IF P07 gul -
IFK Lidingö FK Blå
|
1-5
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
68 |
P07L-2 |
17:40 |
Södertälje FK -
Hässelby SK P07-4
|
3-3
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
59 |
P07L-1 |
18:20 |
Sickla IF Svart 1 -
Vendelsö IK
|
6-3
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
60 |
P07L-1 |
18:20 |
Enskede IK Ljusblå -
Spånga IS FK P07-5/6
|
0-3
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
69 |
P07L-2 |
19:00 |
Sickla IF Svart 2 -
Ängby IF P07 gul
|
1-1
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
70 |
P07L-2 |
19:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK Blå -
Södertälje FK
|
3-0
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|