27 |
P03-1 |
11:00 |
Boo FF 1 -
FOC Farsta Röd
|
4-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
42 |
P03-2 |
11:20 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
Segeltorps IF P03 Blå
|
5-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
28 |
P03-1 |
11:40 |
BP P03-4 -
Sollentuna FK Mitt
|
1-3
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
43 |
P03-2 |
12:00 |
Enskede IK Röd -
Älvsjö AIK
|
1-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
29 |
P03-1 |
12:20 |
FOC Farsta Röd -
BP P03-4
|
0-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
44 |
P03-2 |
12:40 |
Segeltorps IF P03 Blå -
Enskede IK Röd
|
3-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
30 |
P03-1 |
13:00 |
Sollentuna FK Mitt -
Boo FF 1
|
2-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
45 |
P03-2 |
13:20 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd
|
4-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
31 |
P03-1 |
13:40 |
Sollentuna FK Mitt -
FOC Farsta Röd
|
4-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
46 |
P03-2 |
14:00 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Segeltorps IF P03 Blå
|
5-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
32 |
P03-1 |
14:20 |
Boo FF 1 -
BP P03-4
|
6-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
47 |
P03-2 |
14:40 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
Enskede IK Röd
|
1-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
63 |
P03-3 |
15:30 |
Hammarby IF 03-7 -
TTP Grön
|
2-3
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
75 |
P03-5 |
15:30 |
Enskede IK Vit -
Sundbybergs IK Duvbo
|
1-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
69 |
P03-4 |
15:50 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit -
Sollentuna FK Mitt Svart
|
1-2
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
81 |
P03-6 |
15:50 |
Bromstens ik -
Segeltorps IF P03 Vit
|
6-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
64 |
P03-3 |
16:10 |
BP P03-6 -
Torshälla Nyby IS
|
0-4
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
76 |
P03-5 |
16:10 |
BP P03-7 -
Älvsjö AIK 2
|
2-3
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
70 |
P03-4 |
16:30 |
FOC Farsta Blå -
Stuvsta IF Grön
|
0-6
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
82 |
P03-6 |
16:30 |
Boo FF 4 -
Sollentuna FK Mitt Vit
|
2-3
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
65 |
P03-3 |
16:50 |
TTP Grön -
BP P03-6
|
5-0
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
77 |
P03-5 |
16:50 |
Sundbybergs IK Duvbo -
BP P03-7
|
6-3
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
71 |
P03-4 |
17:10 |
Sollentuna FK Mitt Svart -
FOC Farsta Blå
|
4-2
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
83 |
P03-6 |
17:10 |
Segeltorps IF P03 Vit -
Boo FF 4
|
2-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
66 |
P03-3 |
17:30 |
Torshälla Nyby IS -
Hammarby IF 03-7
|
2-3
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
78 |
P03-5 |
17:30 |
Älvsjö AIK 2 -
Enskede IK Vit
|
3-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
72 |
P03-4 |
17:50 |
Stuvsta IF Grön -
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit
|
8-0
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
84 |
P03-6 |
17:50 |
Sollentuna FK Mitt Vit -
Bromstens ik
|
0-9
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
67 |
P03-3 |
18:10 |
Torshälla Nyby IS -
TTP Grön
|
1-7
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
79 |
P03-5 |
18:10 |
Älvsjö AIK 2 -
Sundbybergs IK Duvbo
|
1-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
73 |
P03-4 |
18:30 |
Stuvsta IF Grön -
Sollentuna FK Mitt Svart
|
11-3
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
85 |
P03-6 |
18:30 |
Sollentuna FK Mitt Vit -
Segeltorps IF P03 Vit
|
1-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
68 |
P03-3 |
18:50 |
Hammarby IF 03-7 -
BP P03-6
|
6-0
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
80 |
P03-5 |
18:50 |
Enskede IK Vit -
BP P03-7
|
8-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
74 |
P03-4 |
19:10 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit -
FOC Farsta Blå
|
1-0
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
86 |
P03-6 |
19:10 |
Bromstens ik -
Boo FF 4
|
6-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|