119 |
P04L-1 |
14:30 |
Hammarby IF -
IF Brommapojkarna svart
|
1-3
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
139 |
P04L-3 |
14:30 |
Enskede IK Blå 1 -
Hammarby P05:7
|
1-5
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
129 |
P04L-2 |
14:50 |
Hammarby lag 5&7 -
Ifk Aspudden/Tellus
|
3-0
(WO) |
Edbohallen |
|
|
149 |
P04L-4 |
14:50 |
Hammarby P04.3 -
Sköndals IK FK
|
3-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
120 |
P04L-1 |
15:10 |
Stuvsta IF -
Vasalunds IF
|
1-2
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
140 |
P04L-3 |
15:10 |
Huddinge IF P04:gul -
Mälarhöjdens IK P04 YOLO
|
5-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
130 |
P04L-2 |
15:30 |
Tullinge tp -
Tyresö FF
|
0-6
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
150 |
P04L-4 |
15:30 |
Upsala IF Vit -
Wårby United FF
|
1-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
121 |
P04L-1 |
15:50 |
Vårby Gårds IF P04 Lag 1 -
Hammarby IF
|
1-2
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
141 |
P04L-3 |
15:50 |
Vårby Gårds IF P04 Lag 2 -
Enskede IK Blå 1
|
0-5
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
131 |
P04L-2 |
16:10 |
Älta IF -
Hammarby lag 5&7
|
1-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
151 |
P04L-4 |
16:10 |
Älvsjö P04 VIT -
Hammarby P04.3
|
0-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
122 |
P04L-1 |
16:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna svart -
Stuvsta IF
|
3-0
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
142 |
P04L-3 |
16:30 |
Hammarby P05:7 -
Huddinge IF P04:gul
|
3-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
132 |
P04L-2 |
16:50 |
Ifk Aspudden/Tellus -
Tullinge tp
|
0-3
(WO) |
Edbohallen |
|
|
152 |
P04L-4 |
16:50 |
Sköndals IK FK -
Upsala IF Vit
|
0-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
123 |
P04L-1 |
17:10 |
Vasalunds IF -
Vårby Gårds IF P04 Lag 1
|
2-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
143 |
P04L-3 |
17:10 |
Mälarhöjdens IK P04 YOLO -
Vårby Gårds IF P04 Lag 2
|
4-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
133 |
P04L-2 |
17:30 |
Tyresö FF -
Älta IF
|
1-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
153 |
P04L-4 |
17:30 |
Wårby United FF -
Älvsjö P04 VIT
|
1-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
124 |
P04L-1 |
17:50 |
Hammarby IF -
Stuvsta IF
|
2-2
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
144 |
P04L-3 |
17:50 |
Enskede IK Blå 1 -
Huddinge IF P04:gul
|
0-7
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
134 |
P04L-2 |
18:10 |
Hammarby lag 5&7 -
Tullinge tp
|
3-3
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
154 |
P04L-4 |
18:10 |
Hammarby P04.3 -
Upsala IF Vit
|
2-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
125 |
P04L-1 |
18:30 |
Vårby Gårds IF P04 Lag 1 -
IF Brommapojkarna svart
|
1-2
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
145 |
P04L-3 |
18:30 |
Vårby Gårds IF P04 Lag 2 -
Hammarby P05:7
|
0-13
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
135 |
P04L-2 |
18:50 |
Älta IF -
Ifk Aspudden/Tellus
|
3-0
(WO) |
Edbohallen |
|
|
155 |
P04L-4 |
18:50 |
Älvsjö P04 VIT -
Sköndals IK FK
|
0-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
126 |
P04L-1 |
19:10 |
Vasalunds IF -
Hammarby IF
|
3-2
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
146 |
P04L-3 |
19:10 |
Mälarhöjdens IK P04 YOLO -
Enskede IK Blå 1
|
3-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
136 |
P04L-2 |
19:30 |
Tyresö FF -
Hammarby lag 5&7
|
2-0
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
156 |
P04L-4 |
19:30 |
Wårby United FF -
Hammarby P04.3
|
0-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
127 |
P04L-1 |
19:50 |
Stuvsta IF -
Vårby Gårds IF P04 Lag 1
|
3-2
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
147 |
P04L-3 |
19:50 |
Huddinge IF P04:gul -
Vårby Gårds IF P04 Lag 2
|
5-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
137 |
P04L-2 |
20:10 |
Tullinge tp -
Älta IF
|
3-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
157 |
P04L-4 |
20:10 |
Upsala IF Vit -
Älvsjö P04 VIT
|
3-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
128 |
P04L-1 |
20:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna svart -
Vasalunds IF
|
2-0
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
148 |
P04L-3 |
20:30 |
Hammarby P05:7 -
Mälarhöjdens IK P04 YOLO
|
6-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
138 |
P04L-2 |
20:50 |
Ifk Aspudden/Tellus -
Tyresö FF
|
0-3
(WO) |
Edbohallen |
|
|
158 |
P04L-4 |
20:50 |
Sköndals IK FK -
Wårby United FF
|
3-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|