Matcher
Antal: 26
Fr 2016-04-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | F13-1 | 16:00 | Lira BK - Alviks IK | 0-0 | BJÖRX | ||
17 | F13-1 | 17:00 | Öjeby IF - Piteå IF | 0-1 | BJÖRX | ||
23 | F13-2 | 18:00 | Storfors AIK - Notvikens IK | 2-1 | BJÖRX | ||
29 | F13-2 | 19:00 | Luleå SK - Gammelgårdens IF | 6-0 | BJÖRX | ||
35 | F13-3 | 20:00 | MSSK - FC Norrsken | 2-0 | BJÖRX | ||
41 | F13-3 | 21:00 | Sunderby SK - Rutvik SK | 1-1 | BJÖRX |
Lö 2016-04-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | F13-2 | 09:00 | Luleå SK - Notvikens IK | 1-0 | BJÖRX | ||
53 | F13-2 | 10:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - Storfors AIK | 0-4 | BJÖRX | ||
59 | F13-3 | 11:00 | MSSK - Rutvik SK | 3-0 | BJÖRX | ||
65 | F13-3 | 12:00 | FC Norrsken - Sunderby SK | 5-1 | BJÖRX | ||
71 | F13-1 | 13:00 | Lira BK - Piteå IF | 1-1 | BJÖRX | ||
77 | F13-1 | 14:00 | Alviks IK - Öjeby IF | 2-0 | BJÖRX | ||
83 | F13-2 | 15:00 | Notvikens IK - Gammelgårdens IF | 4-1 | BJÖRX | ||
89 | F13-2 | 16:00 | Storfors AIK - Luleå SK | 3-2 | BJÖRX | ||
95 | F13-3 | 17:00 | Sunderby SK - MSSK | 0-3 | BJÖRX | ||
101 | F13-3 | 18:00 | Rutvik SK - FC Norrsken | 0-1 | BJÖRX | ||
107 | F13-1 | 19:00 | Piteå IF - Alviks IK | 1-1 | BJÖRX | ||
113 | F13-1 | 20:00 | Öjeby IF - Lira BK | 0-0 | BJÖRX |
Sö 2016-04-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | F13 | 08:00 | Alviks IK - Piteå IF | 2-1 | BJÖRX | 1/4-final 1 | |
117 | F13 | 08:00 | Luleå SK - FC Norrsken | 1-0 | PORSÖ | 1/4-final 2 | |
125 | F13 | 09:15 | Sunderby SK - Gammelgårdens IF | 0-2 | BJÖRX | Plac. 11-12 | |
131 | F13 | 10:30 | MSSK - Luleå SK | 0-3 | BJÖRX | Semifinal 1 | |
137 | F13 | 11:45 | Storfors AIK - Alviks IK | 3-2 | BJÖRX | Semifinal 2 | |
143 | F13 | 13:00 | Rutvik SK - Öjeby IF | 2-0 | BJÖRX | Plac. 9-10 | |
149 | F13 | 14:15 | Notvikens IK - Lira BK | 0-1 | BJÖRX | Plac. 7-8 | |
155 | F13 | 15:30 | Luleå SK - Storfors AIK | 1-0 | BJÖRX | FINAL |