Matcher
Antal: 26
Fr 2016-04-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | P16-3 | 16:00 | Sunderby SK - Gammelstads IF | 2-2 | ARCUS | ||
16 | P16-2 | 17:00 | Piteå IF P01 - Lira BK P01 | 5-2 | ARCUS | ||
22 | P16-1 | 18:00 | Piteå IF - Lira BK P00 | 2-0 | ARCUS | ||
28 | P16-3 | 19:00 | Storfors AIK - IFK Kalix | 2-0 | ARCUS | ||
34 | P16-2 | 20:00 | Kiruna FF - Grand Bodø | 3-0 | ARCUS | ||
40 | P16-1 | 21:00 | HauPa/Ajax - Fauske Sprint | 3-0 (WO) | ARCUS |
Lö 2016-04-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | P16-3 | 09:00 | Storfors AIK - Sunderby SK | 1-4 | ARCUS | ||
52 | P16-3 | 10:00 | IFK Kalix - Gammelstads IF | 0-3 | ARCUS | ||
58 | P16-2 | 11:00 | Kiruna FF - Lira BK P01 | 1-0 | ARCUS | ||
64 | P16-2 | 12:00 | Grand Bodø - Piteå IF P01 | 0-2 | ARCUS | ||
70 | P16-1 | 13:00 | Fauske Sprint - Piteå IF | 0-3 (WO) | ARCUS | ||
76 | P16-1 | 14:00 | HauPa/Ajax - Lira BK P00 | 0-1 | ARCUS | ||
82 | P16-3 | 15:00 | IFK Kalix - Sunderby SK | 0-7 | ARCUS | ||
88 | P16-3 | 16:00 | Gammelstads IF - Storfors AIK | 0-1 | ARCUS | ||
94 | P16-2 | 17:00 | Lira BK P01 - Grand Bodø | 1-1 | ARCUS | ||
100 | P16-2 | 18:00 | Piteå IF P01 - Kiruna FF | 0-3 | ARCUS | ||
112 | P16-1 | 19:00 | Piteå IF - HauPa/Ajax | 2-0 | ARCUS | ||
106 | P16-1 | 20:00 | Lira BK P00 - Fauske Sprint | 3-0 (WO) | ARCUS |
Sö 2016-04-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | P16 | 08:00 | Sunderby SK - Storfors AIK | 2-1 | ARCUS | 1/4-final 1 | |
115 | P16 | 08:00 | Piteå IF P01 - Lira BK P00 | 0-2 | TUNA | 1/4-final 2 | |
124 | P16 | 09:15 | Fauske Sprint - IFK Kalix | 0-3 (WO) | ARCUS | Plac. 11-12 (Spelas ej) | |
130 | P16 | 10:30 | Piteå IF - Lira BK P00 | 1-0 | ARCUS | Semifinal 1 | |
136 | P16 | 11:45 | Kiruna FF - Sunderby SK | 1-4 | ARCUS | Semifinal 2 | |
142 | P16 | 13:00 | Lira BK P01 - Grand Bodø | 0-2 | ARCUS | Plac. 9-10 | |
148 | P16 | 14:15 | Gammelstads IF - HauPa/Ajax | 3-0 | ARCUS | Plac. 7-8 | |
154 | P16 | 15:30 | Piteå IF - Sunderby SK | 1-0 | ARCUS | FINAL |