49 |
P01-1 |
13:20 |
Märsta IK -
FC Djursholm 1
|
1-4
|
KSPH B |
|
|
50 |
P01-1 |
13:20 |
Ängby IF:Grön -
Hammarby IF FF 3B
|
2-1
|
KSPH A |
|
|
51 |
P01-4 |
13:20 |
Ängby IF:Gul -
Hammarby IF FF 6
|
0-4
|
KSPH C |
|
|
52 |
P01-2 |
13:40 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
Djurgårdens IF FF 1
|
0-3
|
KSPH B |
|
|
53 |
P01-2 |
13:40 |
Hammarby IF FF 3A -
Kista SC 2
|
3-1
|
KSPH A |
|
|
54 |
P01-4 |
13:40 |
IFK Stocksund -
Kista SC 1
|
0-2
|
KSPH C |
|
|
55 |
P01-3 |
14:00 |
Enskede IK 7 -
Hammarby IF FF 2
|
1-6
|
KSPH C |
|
|
56 |
P01-3 |
14:00 |
Ängby IF:Vit -
IFK Täby FK
|
0-3
|
KSPH A |
|
|
61 |
P01-1 |
14:40 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
Ängby IF:Grön
|
1-0
|
KSPH A |
|
|
64 |
P01-1 |
15:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 3B -
Märsta IK
|
1-3
|
KSPH A |
|
|
65 |
P01-4 |
15:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 6 -
IFK Stocksund
|
7-1
|
KSPH C |
|
|
66 |
P01-4 |
15:20 |
Kista SC 1 -
Ängby IF:Gul
|
5-1
|
KSPH A |
|
|
69 |
P01-2 |
15:40 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 1 -
Hammarby IF FF 3A
|
5-0
|
KSPH A |
|
|
70 |
P01-2 |
15:40 |
Kista SC 2 -
FC Djursholm 2
|
2-0
|
KSPH C |
|
|
71 |
P01-1 |
16:00 |
Märsta IK -
Ängby IF:Grön
|
3-0
|
KSPH C |
|
|
72 |
P01-3 |
16:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 2 -
Ängby IF:Vit
|
10-0
|
KSPH A |
|
|
73 |
P01-3 |
16:00 |
IFK Täby FK -
Enskede IK 7
|
1-0
|
KSPH B |
|
|
74 |
P01-1 |
16:20 |
Hammarby IF FF 3B -
FC Djursholm 1
|
1-3
|
KSPH C |
|
|
75 |
P01-4 |
16:20 |
Kista SC 1 -
Hammarby IF FF 6
|
0-3
|
KSPH A |
|
|
76 |
P01-4 |
16:20 |
Ängby IF:Gul -
IFK Stocksund
|
1-4
|
KSPH B |
|
|
77 |
P01-2 |
16:40 |
Kista SC 2 -
Djurgårdens IF FF 1
|
0-3
|
KSPH A |
|
|
78 |
P01-2 |
16:40 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
Hammarby IF FF 3A
|
2-1
|
KSPH B |
|
|
79 |
P01-3 |
16:40 |
Enskede IK 7 -
Ängby IF:Vit
|
4-2
|
KSPH C |
|
|
80 |
P01 |
17:00 |
Ängby IF:Grön -
Ängby IF:Gul
|
0-3
|
KSPH B |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
81 |
P01 |
17:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
Hammarby IF FF 3B
|
4-0
|
KSPH C |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
82 |
P01-3 |
17:00 |
IFK Täby FK -
Hammarby IF FF 2
|
1-3
|
KSPH A |
|
|
83 |
P01 |
17:30 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
Kista SC 1
|
5-4
(STR) |
KSPH A |
1/4-final 1 |
|
84 |
P01 |
17:30 |
Hammarby IF FF 3A -
Ängby IF:Vit
|
8-0
|
KSPH C |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
85 |
P01 |
17:30 |
Enskede IK 7 -
FC Djursholm 2
|
0-1
|
KSPH B |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
86 |
P01 |
17:50 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 1 -
IFK Täby FK
|
10-0
|
KSPH A |
1/4-final 2 |
|
87 |
P01 |
17:50 |
Hammarby IF FF 2 -
Kista SC 2
|
1-0
|
KSPH B |
1/4-final 3 |
|
88 |
P01 |
17:50 |
Hammarby IF FF 6 -
Märsta IK
|
4-0
|
KSPH C |
1/4-final 4 |
|
89 |
P01 |
18:10 |
Ängby IF:Gul -
Hammarby IF FF 3A
|
2-0
(STR) |
KSPH B |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
90 |
P01 |
18:10 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-8
|
KSPH C |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
91 |
P01 |
18:30 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
Djurgårdens IF FF 1
|
0-4
|
KSPH B |
Semifinal 1 |
|
92 |
P01 |
18:30 |
Hammarby IF FF 2 -
Hammarby IF FF 6
|
0-6
|
KSPH C |
Semifinal 2 |
|
93 |
P01 |
18:50 |
Ängby IF:Gul -
IFK Stocksund
|
2-1
|
KSPH B |
B-FINAL |
|
94 |
P01 |
19:15 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 1 -
Hammarby IF FF 6
|
3-2
(FL) |
KSPH B |
FINAL |
|