Flickor 05 (11)
Antal: 28
Fr 2018-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2773 | K-2 | 10:00 | Storfors AIK f-05 - Sunderby SK | 0-2 | F 11-manna (Bergnäset) | ||
2772 | K-2 | 10:00 | IFK Kalix - PIF FF | MSSK F05 LAG 1 | 0-3 (WO) | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
2762 | K-1 | 11:00 | Gammelstads IF - IFK Luleå | 0-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
2763 | K-1 | 13:00 | Lira BK - Rutvik SK | 0-2 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
2774 | K-2 | 13:00 | Trångfors IF - IFK Kalix | 3-0 (WO) | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
2775 | K-2 | 15:00 | PIF FF | MSSK F05 LAG 1 - Storfors AIK f-05 | 3-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
2764 | K-1 | 17:00 | Sävast AIF F-05 - Gammelstads IF | 0-6 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
2766 | K-1 | 20:00 | Rutvik SK - Sävast AIF F-05 | 5-2 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
2776 | K-2 | 20:00 | Sunderby SK - Trångfors IF | 5-0 | F 11-manna (Bergnäset) | ||
2765 | K-1 | 20:00 | IFK Luleå - Lira BK | 1-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) |
Lö 2018-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2777 | K-2 | 10:00 | IFK Kalix - Storfors AIK f-05 | 0-3 (WO) | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
2767 | K-1 | 10:00 | Gammelstads IF - Lira BK | 1-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
2778 | K-2 | 11:00 | Trångfors IF - PIF FF | MSSK F05 LAG 1 | 0-1 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
2768 | K-1 | 11:00 | Sävast AIF F-05 - IFK Luleå | 0-5 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
2769 | K-1 | 13:00 | Rutvik SK - Gammelstads IF | 1-2 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
2780 | K-2 | 16:00 | Storfors AIK f-05 - Trångfors IF | 2-0 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
2779 | K-2 | 16:00 | Sunderby SK - IFK Kalix | 3-0 (WO) | F 11-manna (Bergnäset) | ||
2781 | K-2 | 19:00 | PIF FF | MSSK F05 LAG 1 - Sunderby SK | 0-1 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
2770 | K-1 | 19:00 | Lira BK - Sävast AIF F-05 | 3-0 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
2771 | K-1 | 20:00 | IFK Luleå - Rutvik SK | 1-3 | A 11-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2018-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2751 | K | 10:00 | PIF FF | MSSK F05 LAG 1 - IFK Luleå | 1-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | A-1/4-final 2 | |
2753 | K | 10:00 | Rutvik SK - Storfors AIK f-05 | 5-2 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | A-1/4-final 4 | |
2759 | K | 13:00 | Trångfors IF - Sävast AIF F-05 | 2-1 (STR) | F 11-manna (Bergnäset) | B-Semifinal 2 | |
2754 | K | 14:00 | Gammelstads IF - PIF FF | MSSK F05 LAG 1 | 2-0 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | A-Semifinal 1 | |
2755 | K | 14:00 | Sunderby SK - Rutvik SK | 4-3 (STR) | F 11-manna (Bergnäset) | A-Semifinal 2 | |
2760 | K | 17:00 | Lira BK - Trångfors IF | 6-0 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | B-FINAL | |
2757 | K | 17:00 | PIF FF | MSSK F05 LAG 1 - Rutvik SK | 0-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | A-Plac. 3-4 | |
2756 | K | 18:00 | Gammelstads IF - Sunderby SK | 0-2 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | A-FINAL |