P05 Lätt, 9-manna
Antal: 24
Lö 2017-04-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | P12L-2 | 09:00 | Sollentuna FK Silverdal - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 0-2 | Olovslund 9-m | ||
28 | P12L-2 | 09:00 | Hanvikens SK Lag Röd - Årsta FF P05:1 | 2-2 | StoraMossen 9-m | ||
36 | P12L-1 | 09:35 | Reymersholms IK P05:1 - Segeltorps IF P05:1 | 2-1 | Olovslund 9-m | ||
39 | P12L-1 | 09:35 | Danderyds SK Blå - Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik | 1-0 | StoraMossen 9-m | ||
58 | P12L-2 | 10:45 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Hanvikens SK Lag Röd | 1-3 | Olovslund 9-m | ||
61 | P12L-2 | 10:45 | Årsta FF P05:1 - Sollentuna FK Silverdal | 0-0 | StoraMossen 9-m | ||
69 | P12L-1 | 11:20 | Segeltorps IF P05:1 - Danderyds SK Blå | 2-2 | Olovslund 9-m | ||
72 | P12L-1 | 11:20 | Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik - Reymersholms IK P05:1 | 0-3 | StoraMossen 9-m | ||
91 | P12L-2 | 12:30 | Årsta FF P05:1 - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 1-5 | Olovslund 9-m | ||
94 | P12L-2 | 12:30 | Sollentuna FK Silverdal - Hanvikens SK Lag Röd | 1-3 | StoraMossen 9-m | ||
102 | P12L-1 | 13:05 | Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik - Segeltorps IF P05:1 | 0-1 | Olovslund 9-m | ||
105 | P12L-1 | 13:05 | Reymersholms IK P05:1 - Danderyds SK Blå | 0-2 | StoraMossen 9-m |
Sö 2017-04-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
237 | P12L-18 | 09:35 | Segeltorps IF P05:1 - Sollentuna FK Silverdal | 4-0 | Bromsten 9-m | ||
238 | P12L-17 | 09:35 | Reymersholms IK P05:1 - Hanvikens SK Lag Röd | 0-0 | Olovslund 9-m | ||
239 | P12L-18 | 09:35 | Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik - Årsta FF P05:1 | 1-1 | Spånga IP 9-m | ||
240 | P12L-17 | 09:35 | Danderyds SK Blå - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 1-1 | StoraMossen 9-m | ||
276 | P12L-18 | 11:20 | Årsta FF P05:1 - Segeltorps IF P05:1 | 0-1 | Bromsten 9-m | ||
274 | P12L-17 | 11:20 | Hanvikens SK Lag Röd - Danderyds SK Blå | 1-3 | Olovslund 9-m | ||
275 | P12L-18 | 11:20 | Sollentuna FK Silverdal - Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik | 0-1 | Spånga IP 9-m | ||
273 | P12L-17 | 11:20 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Reymersholms IK P05:1 | 2-0 | StoraMossen 9-m | ||
309 | P12L-18 | 13:05 | Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik - Segeltorps IF P05:1 | 0-2 | Bromsten 9-m | ||
310 | P12L-17 | 13:05 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Hanvikens SK Lag Röd | 5-0 | Olovslund 9-m | ||
311 | P12L-18 | 13:05 | Sollentuna FK Silverdal - Årsta FF P05:1 | 3-1 | Spånga IP 9-m | ||
312 | P12L-17 | 13:05 | Reymersholms IK P05:1 - Danderyds SK Blå | 0-1 | StoraMossen 9-m |