85 |
P13L-1 |
12:20 |
Råsunda IS -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
1-0
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
87 |
P13L-2 |
12:20 |
Bällsta FF P04 -
Djurgården P04-8
|
0-1
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
96 |
P13L-1 |
12:55 |
Norrtulls SK -
Sollentuna FK Norrviken
|
1-3
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
98 |
P13L-2 |
12:55 |
Boo FF P04:3 -
Västerås IK
|
0-1
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
107 |
P13L-1 |
13:40 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
Norrtulls SK
|
3-2
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
110 |
P13L-2 |
13:40 |
Djurgården P04-8 -
Boo FF P04:3
|
2-5
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
118 |
P13L-1 |
14:15 |
Sollentuna FK Norrviken -
Råsunda IS
|
4-0
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
121 |
P13L-2 |
14:15 |
Västerås IK -
Bällsta FF P04
|
5-0
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
129 |
P13L-3 |
14:50 |
Djurgårdens IF P04:4 -
Älvsjö AIK röd
|
3-1
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
131 |
P13L-3 |
14:50 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby -
Upsala IF
|
0-1
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
135 |
P13L-1 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna FK Norrviken -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
2-1
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
137 |
P13L-2 |
15:00 |
Västerås IK -
Djurgården P04-8
|
6-1
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
140 |
P13L-4 |
15:25 |
Arboga Södra IF P04 -
Ängby IF
|
1-0
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
142 |
P13L-4 |
15:25 |
Boo FF P04:8 -
Rotebro IS FF
|
1-3
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
146 |
P13L-1 |
15:35 |
Råsunda IS -
Norrtulls SK
|
1-1
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
148 |
P13L-2 |
15:35 |
Bällsta FF P04 -
Boo FF P04:3
|
0-6
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
162 |
P13L-3 |
16:35 |
Älvsjö AIK röd -
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby
|
1-1
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
164 |
P13L-3 |
16:35 |
Upsala IF -
Djurgårdens IF P04:4
|
2-1
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
173 |
P13L-4 |
17:10 |
Ängby IF -
Boo FF P04:8
|
1-0
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
175 |
P13L-4 |
17:10 |
Rotebro IS FF -
Arboga Södra IF P04
|
0-2
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
195 |
P13L-3 |
18:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby -
Djurgårdens IF P04:4
|
1-0
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
197 |
P13L-3 |
18:20 |
Älvsjö AIK röd -
Upsala IF
|
2-0
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
206 |
P13L-4 |
18:55 |
Boo FF P04:8 -
Arboga Södra IF P04
|
0-3
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
208 |
P13L-4 |
18:55 |
Ängby IF -
Rotebro IS FF
|
3-0
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|