8 |
P10-1 |
09:30 |
Runby IF -
Sickla IF Blå 1
|
1-2
|
SÄ1 SödraÄngby |
|
|
9 |
P10-1 |
09:30 |
AIK P06U2 -
Vendelsö IK Gul 1
|
5-0
|
SÄ2 SödraÄngby |
|
|
17 |
P10-2 |
10:00 |
FK Bromma P06 -
Vendelsö IK Gul 2
|
3-3
|
SÄ1 SödraÄngby |
|
|
18 |
P10-2 |
10:00 |
AIK P06 svart -
Älta IF
|
2-3
|
SÄ2 SödraÄngby |
|
|
26 |
P10-3 |
10:30 |
Rågsveds IF -
Sickla IF Blå 2
|
12-1
|
SÄ1 SödraÄngby |
|
|
27 |
P10-3 |
10:30 |
DIF P06 lag 7 -
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen
|
1-4
|
SÄ2 SödraÄngby |
|
|
36 |
P10-1 |
11:00 |
Sickla IF Blå 1 -
AIK P06U2
|
0-8
|
SÄ1 SödraÄngby |
|
|
37 |
P10-1 |
11:00 |
Vendelsö IK Gul 1 -
Runby IF
|
4-2
|
SÄ2 SödraÄngby |
|
|
46 |
P10-2 |
11:30 |
Vendelsö IK Gul 2 -
AIK P06 svart
|
2-1
|
SÄ1 SödraÄngby |
|
|
47 |
P10-2 |
11:30 |
Älta IF -
FK Bromma P06
|
4-4
|
SÄ2 SödraÄngby |
|
|
55 |
P10-3 |
12:00 |
Sickla IF Blå 2 -
DIF P06 lag 7
|
2-1
|
SÄ1 SödraÄngby |
|
|
56 |
P10-3 |
12:00 |
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen -
Rågsveds IF
|
1-0
|
SÄ2 SödraÄngby |
|
|
62 |
P10-1 |
12:30 |
Vendelsö IK Gul 1 -
Sickla IF Blå 1
|
1-3
|
SÄ1 SödraÄngby |
|
|
63 |
P10-1 |
12:30 |
Runby IF -
AIK P06U2
|
0-10
|
SÄ2 SödraÄngby |
|
|
70 |
P10-2 |
13:00 |
Älta IF -
Vendelsö IK Gul 2
|
3-4
|
SÄ1 SödraÄngby |
|
|
71 |
P10-2 |
13:00 |
FK Bromma P06 -
AIK P06 svart
|
1-0
|
SÄ2 SödraÄngby |
|
|
78 |
P10-3 |
13:30 |
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen -
Sickla IF Blå 2
|
3-0
|
SÄ1 SödraÄngby |
|
|
79 |
P10-3 |
13:30 |
Rågsveds IF -
DIF P06 lag 7
|
4-0
|
SÄ2 SödraÄngby |
|
|
90 |
P10 |
14:30 |
AIK P06U2 -
Älta IF
|
10-0
|
SÄ1 SödraÄngby |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
91 |
P10 |
14:30 |
Vendelsö IK Gul 1 -
Vendelsö IK Gul 2
|
1-7
|
SÄ2 SödraÄngby |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
97 |
P10 |
15:00 |
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen -
FK Bromma P06
|
5-4
(STR) |
SÄ1 SödraÄngby |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
98 |
P10 |
15:00 |
Sickla IF Blå 1 -
Rågsveds IF
|
1-7
|
SÄ2 SödraÄngby |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
102 |
P10 |
15:30 |
Sickla IF Blå 2 -
AIK P06 svart
|
1-5
|
SÄ1 SödraÄngby |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
103 |
P10 |
15:30 |
DIF P06 lag 7 -
Runby IF
|
2-0
|
SÄ2 SödraÄngby |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
106 |
P10 |
16:00 |
AIK P06U2 -
Vendelsö IK Gul 2
|
4-0
|
SÄ1 SödraÄngby |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
107 |
P10 |
16:00 |
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen -
Rågsveds IF
|
2-3
|
SÄ2 SödraÄngby |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
110 |
P10 |
16:30 |
AIK P06 svart -
DIF P06 lag 7
|
2-1
|
SÄ1 SödraÄngby |
B-FINAL |
|
111 |
P10 |
17:00 |
AIK P06U2 -
Rågsveds IF
|
4-0
|
SÄ1 SödraÄngby |
A-FINAL |
|