åk 9 Pojkar
Antal: 38
On 2017-10-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | P9-10 | 00:00 | Hjulsta grundskola - Grönkullaskolan | 1-2 | Arragör IP | ||
82 | P9-2 | 00:00 | Hagsätraskolan - Bäckahagensskola | 1-0 | Arragör IP | ||
83 | P9-2 | 00:00 | Årstaskolan - Hagsätraskolan | 0-2 | Arragör IP | ||
84 | P9-2 | 00:00 | Bäckahagensskola - Årstaskolan | 1-6 | Arragör IP | ||
85 | P9-3 | 00:00 | Kista Inter. - Akalla grundskola | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
86 | P9-3 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - Kista Inter. | 0-1 | Arragör IP | ||
87 | P9-3 | 00:00 | Akalla grundskola - Kista grundskola | 0-2 | Arragör IP |
To 2017-10-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | P9-1 | 00:00 | Kunskapsskolan Tumba - Johan skytteskolan | 0-5 | Arragör IP | ||
77 | P9-1 | 00:00 | Annerstaskolan - Kunskapsskolan Tumba | 2-0 | Arragör IP | ||
78 | P9-1 | 00:00 | Johan skytteskolan - Annerstaskolan | 1-3 | Arragör IP | ||
94 | P9-6 | 00:00 | VRS Vasastan - Kronängsskolan | 2-0 | Arragör IP | ||
95 | P9-6 | 00:00 | Skarpängsskolan - VRS Vasastan | 2-2 | Arragör IP | ||
96 | P9-6 | 00:00 | Kronängsskolan - Skarpängsskolan | 0-4 | Arragör IP | ||
97 | P9-7 | 00:00 | Mörbyskolan - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 0-1 | Arragör IP | ||
98 | P9-7 | 00:00 | Skolhagenskolan - Mörbyskolan | 0-2 | Arragör IP | ||
99 | P9-7 | 00:00 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Skolhagenskolan | 0-2 | Arragör IP | ||
101 | P9-8 | 00:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 6-3 | Arragör IP | ||
103 | P9-9 | 00:00 | Källtorpskolan - Hässelby V. skola | 3-0 | Arragör IP | ||
104 | P9-9 | 00:00 | Hässelbygårdsskolan - Källtorpskolan | 0-1 | Arragör IP | ||
105 | P9-9 | 00:00 | Hässelby V. skola - Hässelbygårdsskolan | 2-0 | Arragör IP |
Må 2017-10-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | P9-4 | 00:00 | Helenelundsskolan - Almaskolan | 3-2 | Arragör IP | ||
89 | P9-4 | 00:00 | Ängskolan - Helenelundsskolan | 0-6 | Arragör IP | ||
90 | P9-4 | 00:00 | Almaskolan - Ängskolan | 0-0 | Arragör IP |
Ti 2017-10-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | P9-5 | 00:00 | Hammerstaskolan - Botkyrka Friskola | 0-2 | Arragör IP | ||
92 | P9-5 | 00:00 | Kvarnhagsskolan - Hammerstaskolan | 3-1 | Arragör IP | ||
93 | P9-5 | 00:00 | Botkyrka Friskola - Kvarnhagsskolan | 1-2 | Arragör IP |
To 2017-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | P9-17 | 00:00 | Annerstaskolan - Kvarnhagsskolan | 6-1 | Arragör IP | ||
125 | P9-19 | 00:00 | Grönkullaskolan - Helenelundsskolan | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
126 | P9-19 | 00:00 | Kista Inter. - Grönkullaskolan | 1-6 | Arragör IP | ||
127 | P9-19 | 00:00 | Helenelundsskolan - Kista Inter. | 1-0 | Arragör IP | ||
128 | P9-20 | 00:00 | Mörbyskolan - Källtorpskolan | 3-1 | Arragör IP | ||
129 | P9-20 | 00:00 | Skarpängsskolan - Mörbyskolan | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
130 | P9-20 | 00:00 | Källtorpskolan - Skarpängsskolan | 0-1 | Arragör IP |
Ti 2018-02-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | P9-18 | 00:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser - Hagsätraskolan | 6-1 | Arragör IP |
Ti 2018-05-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | P9 | 14:30 | Helenelundsskolan - Mörbyskolan | 1-2 | Kärrtorps IP 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
136 | P9 | 14:30 | Annerstaskolan - Grönkullaskolan | 1-0 | Kärrtorps IP 3 | Semifinal 1 | |
139 | P9 | 15:30 | Grönkullaskolan - Helenelundsskolan | 3-0 | Kärrtorps IP 2 | Plac. 3-4 | |
138 | P9 | 15:30 | Annerstaskolan - Mörbyskolan | 1-0 | Kärrtorps IP 3 | FINAL |