Pojkar 07 (7)
Matcher
Fr 2018-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | E-1 | 08:00 | Bodens BK FF - IFK Kalix lag röd | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
16 | E-1 | 08:50 | BAIK P 07 - Gammelstads IF | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
27 | E-1 | 09:40 | IFK Luleå blå - Lira BK Blå | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
34 | E-1 | 10:30 | IFK Luleå vit - PIF Röd | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
38 | E-1 | 10:30 | Luleå sk P 07-08 blå - PIF Vit | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
45 | E-1 | 11:20 | Sävast Aif P 07 - Öjeby IF | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
59 | E-1 | 12:10 | Älvsby if P07 - BAIK P 07 | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
64 | E-1 | 13:00 | Lira BK Blå - Bodens BK FF | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
74 | E-1 | 13:50 | Gammelstads IF - IFK Luleå vit | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
89 | E-1 | 14:40 | Öjeby IF - IFK Luleå blå | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
96 | E-1 | 15:30 | Sävast Aif P 07 - PIF Röd | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
107 | E-1 | 16:20 | PIF Vit - Älvsby if P07 | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
109 | E-1 | 16:20 | Luleå sk P 07-08 blå - IFK Kalix lag röd | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2018-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | E-1 | 08:50 | IFK Luleå blå - Sävast Aif P 07 | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
172 | E-1 | 09:40 | BAIK P 07 - IFK Luleå vit | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
176 | E-1 | 09:40 | IFK Kalix lag röd - Lira BK Blå | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
193 | E-1 | 10:30 | Älvsby if P07 - Gammelstads IF | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
243 | E-1 | 13:00 | PIF Vit - BAIK P 07 | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
247 | E-1 | 13:00 | IFK Kalix lag röd - Öjeby IF | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
258 | E-1 | 13:50 | Lira BK Blå - PIF Röd | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
278 | E-1 | 14:40 | IFK Luleå vit - Älvsby if P07 | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
312 | E-1 | 16:20 | Öjeby IF - Luleå sk P 07-08 blå | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
324 | E-1 | 16:20 | PIF Röd - Bodens BK FF | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
313 | E-1 | 17:10 | Gammelstads IF - PIF Vit | Dolt | B 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
361 | E-1 | 18:50 | Bodens BK FF - IFK Luleå blå | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
345 | E-1 | 18:50 | Luleå sk P 07-08 blå - BAIK P 07 | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2018-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
344 | E-1 | 08:00 | Gammelstads IF - Sävast Aif P 07 | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
362 | E-1 | 08:00 | PIF Vit - IFK Luleå vit | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
382 | E-1 | 08:50 | Lira BK Blå - Luleå sk P 07-08 blå | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
430 | E-1 | 09:40 | Öjeby IF - Bodens BK FF | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
396 | E-1 | 09:40 | BAIK P 07 - IFK Kalix lag röd | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
395 | E-1 | 11:20 | Sävast Aif P 07 - Älvsby if P07 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
439 | E-1 | 11:20 | PIF Röd - IFK Luleå blå | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |