Pojkar 08 (7)
Matcher
Fr 2018-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | F-1 | 08:50 | Gammelstad IF P08 Vit - Öjeby IF | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
24 | F-1 | 09:40 | Sävast AIF - Lira BK Blå | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
35 | F-1 | 10:30 | Notvikens IK - Sunderby SK P08 | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
36 | F-1 | 10:30 | Brändöns IF - IFK Luleå 1 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
50 | F-1 | 11:20 | RSK - Älvsby IF 1 | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
66 | F-1 | 13:00 | Lira BK Blå - Gammelstad IF P08 Vit | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
79 | F-1 | 13:50 | Öjeby IF - Notvikens IK | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
80 | F-1 | 13:50 | Överkalix IF P08 - Brändöns IF | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
86 | F-1 | 14:40 | IFK Luleå 1 - RSK | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
91 | F-1 | 14:40 | Sunderby SK P08 - Sävast AIF | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
119 | F-1 | 17:10 | Älvsby IF 1 - Överkalix IF P08 | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2018-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | F-1 | 08:00 | Notvikens IK - Lira BK Blå | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
157 | F-1 | 08:50 | Öjeby IF - Sunderby SK P08 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
173 | F-1 | 09:40 | Brändöns IF - RSK | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
178 | F-1 | 09:40 | Gammelstad IF P08 Vit - Sävast AIF | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
208 | F-1 | 11:20 | Överkalix IF P08 - IFK Luleå 1 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
227 | F-1 | 12:10 | Lira BK Blå - Öjeby IF | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
241 | F-1 | 13:00 | Sunderby SK P08 - Gammelstad IF P08 Vit | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
246 | F-1 | 13:00 | Älvsby IF 1 - Brändöns IF | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
273 | F-1 | 14:40 | Sävast AIF - Notvikens IK | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
300 | F-1 | 15:30 | RSK - Överkalix IF P08 | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
311 | F-1 | 16:20 | IFK Luleå 1 - Älvsby IF 1 | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2018-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
358 | F-1 | 08:00 | Överkalix IF P08 - Sunderby SK P08 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
378 | F-1 | 08:50 | Gammelstad IF P08 Vit - Brändöns IF | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
413 | F-1 | 10:30 | IFK Luleå 1 - Notvikens IK | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
467 | F-1 | 13:00 | Älvsby IF 1 - Sävast AIF | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
468 | F-1 | 13:00 | Öjeby IF - RSK | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
479 | F-1 | 13:50 | Brändöns IF - Lira BK Blå | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) |