Matcher
Antal: 27
Fr 2019-09-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | G17-2 | 19:30 | NOR 92 IBK - BSK G17 | 6-1 | Glemmenhallen | ||
25 | G17-3 | 20:30 | Fredrikstad IBK G17 - Stathelle Sharks Innebandy | 14-0 | Lislebyhallen | ||
26 | G17-2 | 21:00 | Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb - Slevik IBK | 2-2 | Gaustadhallen | ||
32 | G17-1 | 21:30 | Greåker Bulldogs - GIF Fighters | 5-0 | Gressvikhallen |
Lö 2019-09-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | G17-1 | 09:30 | Utbynäs SK - GIF Fighters | 0-2 | Rolvsøyhallen | ||
78 | G17-1 | 11:30 | Greåker Bulldogs - Utbynäs SK | 4-1 | Rolvsøyhallen | ||
94 | G17-3 | 13:30 | Stathelle Sharks Innebandy - Sveiva G17 | 0-9 | Gaustadhallen | ||
113 | G17-1 | 15:00 | GIF Fighters - Greåker Bulldogs | 3-2 | Rolvsøyhallen | ||
114 | G17-3 | 15:30 | Ullkisa - Sveiva G17 | 2-0 | Gaustadhallen | ||
128 | G17-1 | 16:30 | GIF Fighters - Utbynäs SK | 3-2 | Rolvsøyhallen | ||
134 | G17-3 | 17:30 | Stathelle Sharks Innebandy - Ullkisa | 0-7 | Gaustadhallen | ||
137 | G17-2 | 17:30 | Slevik IBK - NOR 92 IBK | 1-2 | Lislebyhallen | ||
142 | G17-2 | 18:00 | BSK G17 - Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb | 1-8 | Lislebyhallen | ||
148 | G17-1 | 18:30 | Utbynäs SK - Greåker Bulldogs | 1-4 | Rolvsøyhallen | ||
157 | G17-3 | 20:00 | Sveiva G17 - Fredrikstad IBK G17 | 3-2 | Gaustadhallen | ||
164 | G17-2 | 20:30 | Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb - NOR 92 IBK | 0-0 | Lislebyhallen | ||
168 | G17-2 | 21:00 | BSK G17 - Slevik IBK | 1-4 | Lislebyhallen | ||
169 | G17-3 | 21:30 | Ullkisa - Fredrikstad IBK G17 | 4-0 | Gaustadhallen |
Sö 2019-09-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
239 | G17 | 09:00 | BSK G17 - Stathelle Sharks Innebandy | 4-0 | Lislebyhallen | B-1/4-finale 1 | |
204 | G17 | 09:30 | NOR 92 IBK - Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb | 3-2 (STR) | Lislebyhallen | A-1/4-finale 1 | |
205 | G17 | 10:00 | GIF Fighters - Sveiva G17 | 3-2 (STR) | Lislebyhallen | A-1/4-finale 2 | |
240 | G17 | 11:00 | Fredrikstad IBK G17 - Utbynäs SK | 1-2 | Lislebyhallen | B-Semifinale 1 | |
241 | G17 | 11:30 | Slevik IBK - BSK G17 | 8-0 | Lislebyhallen | B-Semifinale 2 | |
227 | G17 | 12:00 | Greåker Bulldogs - NOR 92 IBK | 0-2 | Lislebyhallen | A-Semifinale 2 | |
226 | G17 | 12:30 | Ullkisa - GIF Fighters | 2-0 | Lislebyhallen | A-Semifinale 1 | |
242 | G17 | 14:00 | Utbynäs SK - Slevik IBK | 1-2 | Gaustadhallen | B-Finale | |
236 | G17 | 18:30 | Ullkisa - NOR 92 IBK | 4-3 (STR) | Glemmenhallen | A-Finale |