40 |
G13-2 |
08:00 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
Tunet IBK
|
2-0
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
41 |
G12-2 |
08:00 |
Stathelle Sharks Innebandy -
Holmlia SK
|
6-0
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
42 |
G13-2 |
08:00 |
Slevik IBK -
Utbynäs SK 06/07
|
4-1
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
43 |
G12-3 |
08:00 |
St.Croix IBK -
Utbynäs SK P07
|
3-2
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
44 |
G12-3 |
08:00 |
Tunet G07 -
Ullkisa G12 Gul
|
5-3
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
45 |
G13-1 |
08:30 |
Greåker Rød -
Asker IBK G2006
|
2-0
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
46 |
G12-2 |
08:30 |
Ullkisa G12 Grønn -
Sarpsborg IBK
|
1-7
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
47 |
G13-1 |
08:30 |
Nor 92 -
Askim Innebandy
|
5-0
(WO) |
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
48 |
G15-1 |
08:30 |
Øreåsen IL Innebandy -
IK Akerselva
|
2-2
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
49 |
J13-1 |
08:30 |
Sarpsborg innebandyklubb -
GIF Fighters
|
2-0
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
50 |
G12-1 |
09:00 |
Strømmen IBK G07 -
Greåker IBK
|
5-5
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
51 |
J15-2 |
09:00 |
NOR 92 J14 -
Sveiva
|
0-5
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
52 |
G12-1 |
09:00 |
Nor 92 -08 -
GIF Fighters
|
1-3
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
53 |
G15-1 |
09:00 |
Onsala IBK -
Fredrikstad IBK G15
|
1-1
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
54 |
J13-1 |
09:00 |
Tibk tweens -
Partille IBS F06-07
|
0-12
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
55 |
HB-3 |
09:30 |
St.Croix IBK -
Strømmen IBK
|
1-2
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
56 |
J15-2 |
09:30 |
HagforsIF/ Edebäck IBF 1 -
Tunet J15 Lilla
|
0-1
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
57 |
G14-2 |
09:30 |
IK Akerselva -
Utbynäs SK
|
0-4
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
58 |
G11-1 |
09:30 |
Stathelle Sharks Innebandy -
Sarpsborg Ibk
|
Dolt
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
59 |
G17-1 |
09:30 |
Utbynäs SK -
GIF Fighters
|
0-2
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
60 |
HB-3 |
10:00 |
Slevik 2 -
Vågsbygd innebandy
|
6-0
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
61 |
J17-1 |
10:00 |
Gjelleråsen if -
Sagene IF
|
2-0
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
62 |
G14-2 |
10:00 |
Slevik IBK -
Ullkisa Innebandy
|
1-2
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
63 |
G11-1 |
10:00 |
Utbynäs SK -
Fredrikstad 08/09
|
Dolt
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
64 |
J15-1 |
10:30 |
Tunet J15 Gul -
HagforsIF/ Edebäck IBF 2
|
2-3
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
65 |
DB-1 |
10:30 |
Gjelleråsen IF Innebandy -
Sarpsborg IBK
|
3-2
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
66 |
G13-2 |
10:30 |
Utbynäs SK 06/07 -
Sarpsborg IBK
|
0-5
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
67 |
G15-2 |
10:30 |
BSK G15 -
Sarpsborg IBK
|
2-2
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
68 |
G15-2 |
10:30 |
Ullkisa Innebandy -
GIF Fighters
|
1-9
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
69 |
J15-1 |
11:00 |
Holmlia Innebandy 2006/2005 -
Sarpsborg IBK
|
1-2
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
70 |
DB-1 |
11:00 |
St.Croix IBK -
Østensjø/Dverg D1
|
0-5
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
71 |
G13-2 |
11:00 |
Tunet IBK -
Gif Fighters
|
9-1
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
72 |
G15-1 |
11:00 |
Lørenskog IBK -
Øreåsen IL Innebandy
|
1-4
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
73 |
G10-1 |
11:00 |
Greåker IBK -
Tunet Slapshot 2010
|
Dolt
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
74 |
HB-2 |
11:30 |
Nedre Furuset IBK -
OSI
|
1-0
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
75 |
J17-1 |
11:30 |
Ull/kisa jenter 17 -
BMIL J17
|
2-1
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
76 |
G13-1 |
11:30 |
Asker IBK G2006 -
Fredrikstad IBK G13
|
12-1
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
77 |
G11-1 |
11:30 |
Sarpsborg Ibk -
Tunet 08/09 Gul
|
Dolt
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
78 |
G17-1 |
11:30 |
Greåker Bulldogs -
Utbynäs SK
|
4-1
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
79 |
HB-2 |
12:00 |
Lillehammer IBK -
Sarpsborg IBK 2
|
1-4
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
80 |
J15-2 |
12:00 |
Sveiva -
HagforsIF/ Edebäck IBF 1
|
2-1
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
81 |
G13-1 |
12:00 |
Fredrikstad IBK G13 -
Nor 92
|
0-4
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
82 |
G11-1 |
12:00 |
Fredrikstad 08/09 -
Gjelleråsen IF innenandy
|
Dolt
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
83 |
G10-1 |
12:00 |
Tunet Hotshot 2010 J10 -
Slevik
|
Dolt
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
84 |
J15-1 |
12:30 |
Stathelle Sharks Innebandy -
Tunet J15 Gul
|
1-1
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
85 |
J15-2 |
12:30 |
Tunet J15 Lilla -
NOR 92 J14
|
5-0
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
86 |
G12-2 |
12:30 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
Holmlia SK
|
4-1
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
87 |
G15-1 |
12:30 |
IK Akerselva -
Onsala IBK
|
3-4
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
88 |
G10-1 |
12:30 |
Greåker IBK -
BSK G10
|
Dolt
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
89 |
J15-1 |
13:00 |
HagforsIF/ Edebäck IBF 2 -
Sarpsborg IBK
|
3-0
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
90 |
DB-1 |
13:00 |
Gjelleråsen IF Innebandy -
OSI
|
6-0
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
91 |
G14-2 |
13:00 |
Nor92 -
Slevik IBK
|
2-2
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
92 |
G11-1 |
13:00 |
Tunet 08/09 Lilla -
Stathelle Sharks Innebandy
|
Dolt
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
93 |
J13-1 |
13:00 |
Tibk tweens -
Sarpsborg innebandyklubb
|
0-7
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
94 |
G17-3 |
13:30 |
Stathelle Sharks Innebandy -
Sveiva G17
|
0-9
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
95 |
DB-1 |
13:30 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
St.Croix IBK
|
2-2
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
96 |
G14-2 |
13:30 |
IK Akerselva -
Ullkisa Innebandy
|
0-3
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
97 |
G11-1 |
13:30 |
Sarpsborg Ibk -
Utbynäs SK
|
Dolt
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
98 |
J13-1 |
13:30 |
Partille IBS F06-07 -
GIF Fighters
|
5-0
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
99 |
HB-1 |
14:00 |
Skår IBK -
GIF 4
|
1-2
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
100 |
J17-1 |
14:00 |
Sveiva -
Ull/kisa jenter 17
|
2-0
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
101 |
G12-1 |
14:00 |
Greåker IBK -
Nor 92 -08
|
3-2
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
102 |
G11-1 |
14:00 |
Tunet 08/09 Gul -
Stathelle Sharks Innebandy
|
Dolt
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
103 |
G10-1 |
14:00 |
BSK G10 -
Greåker IBK
|
Dolt
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
104 |
HB-1 |
14:30 |
Slevik Old Boys -
Refstad IBK
|
2-0
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
105 |
J17-1 |
14:30 |
BMIL J17 -
Sagene IF
|
1-3
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
106 |
G12-1 |
14:30 |
GIF Fighters -
Strømmen IBK G07
|
2-0
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
107 |
G12-3 |
14:30 |
Utbynäs SK P07 -
Tunet G07
|
2-3
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
108 |
G10-1 |
14:30 |
Tunet Slapshot 2010 -
Slevik
|
Dolt
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
109 |
HB-3 |
15:00 |
Strømmen IBK -
Slevik 2
|
2-2
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
110 |
G12-2 |
15:00 |
Ullkisa G12 Grønn -
Stathelle Sharks Innebandy
|
1-4
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
111 |
G12-3 |
15:00 |
Ullkisa G12 Gul -
St.Croix IBK
|
4-0
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
112 |
G15-1 |
15:00 |
Onsala IBK -
Øreåsen IL Innebandy
|
1-3
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
113 |
G17-1 |
15:00 |
GIF Fighters -
Greåker Bulldogs
|
3-2
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
114 |
G17-3 |
15:30 |
Ullkisa -
Sveiva G17
|
2-0
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
115 |
J15-2 |
15:30 |
Tunet J15 Lilla -
Sveiva
|
0-2
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
116 |
G13-2 |
15:30 |
Gif Fighters -
Sarpsborg IBK
|
1-2
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
117 |
G15-1 |
15:30 |
Fredrikstad IBK G15 -
Lørenskog IBK
|
1-2
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
118 |
G10-1 |
15:30 |
BSK G10 -
Tunet Hotshot 2010 J10
|
Dolt
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
119 |
HB-3 |
16:00 |
Vågsbygd innebandy -
St.Croix IBK
|
0-1
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
120 |
DB-1 |
16:00 |
Østensjø/Dverg D1 -
Gjelleråsen IF Innebandy
|
3-0
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
121 |
G13-2 |
16:00 |
Slevik IBK -
Tunet IBK
|
1-7
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
122 |
G11-1 |
16:00 |
Gjelleråsen IF innenandy -
Sarpsborg Ibk
|
Dolt
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
123 |
G10-1 |
16:00 |
Slevik -
Greåker IBK
|
Dolt
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
124 |
J15-1 |
16:30 |
Tunet J15 Gul -
Holmlia Innebandy 2006/2005
|
1-1
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
125 |
DB-1 |
16:30 |
OSI -
Sarpsborg IBK
|
1-2
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
126 |
G13-1 |
16:30 |
Askim Innebandy -
Greåker Rød
|
0-16
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
127 |
G11-1 |
16:30 |
Utbynäs SK -
Tunet 08/09 Lilla
|
Dolt
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
128 |
G17-1 |
16:30 |
GIF Fighters -
Utbynäs SK
|
3-2
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
129 |
J15-1 |
17:00 |
Stathelle Sharks Innebandy -
HagforsIF/ Edebäck IBF 2
|
1-9
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
130 |
J15-2 |
17:00 |
NOR 92 J14 -
HagforsIF/ Edebäck IBF 1
|
0-6
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
131 |
G13-1 |
17:00 |
Asker IBK G2006 -
Askim Innebandy
|
4-0
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
132 |
G14-1 |
17:00 |
Strømmen IBK -
Onsala IBK
|
1-4
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
133 |
G14-1 |
17:00 |
Gjelleråsen IF Innebandy -
Greåker Hvit
|
1-1
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
134 |
G17-3 |
17:30 |
Stathelle Sharks Innebandy -
Ullkisa
|
0-7
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
135 |
J17-1 |
17:30 |
Ull/kisa jenter 17 -
Gjelleråsen if
|
0-3
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
136 |
G14-2 |
17:30 |
Utbynäs SK -
Nor92
|
2-2
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
137 |
G17-2 |
17:30 |
Slevik IBK -
NOR 92 IBK
|
1-2
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
138 |
G15-2 |
17:30 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
Ullkisa Innebandy
|
6-0
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
139 |
HB-2 |
18:00 |
OSI -
Lillehammer IBK
|
1-0
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
140 |
J17-1 |
18:00 |
Sveiva -
BMIL J17
|
0-1
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
141 |
G14-2 |
18:00 |
Slevik IBK -
IK Akerselva
|
4-0
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
142 |
G17-2 |
18:00 |
BSK G17 -
Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb
|
1-8
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
143 |
G15-2 |
18:00 |
BSK G15 -
GIF Fighters
|
0-1
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
144 |
HB-2 |
18:30 |
Sarpsborg IBK 2 -
Nedre Furuset IBK
|
3-0
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
145 |
DB-1 |
18:30 |
Østensjø/Dverg D1 -
OSI
|
4-2
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
146 |
G13-2 |
18:30 |
Utbynäs SK 06/07 -
Gif Fighters
|
1-4
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
147 |
G15-1 |
18:30 |
Fredrikstad IBK G15 -
IK Akerselva
|
0-4
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
148 |
G17-1 |
18:30 |
Utbynäs SK -
Greåker Bulldogs
|
1-4
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
|
|
149 |
J15-1 |
19:00 |
Holmlia Innebandy 2006/2005 -
Stathelle Sharks Innebandy
|
1-2
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
150 |
DB-1 |
19:00 |
St.Croix IBK -
Gjelleråsen IF Innebandy
|
0-3
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
151 |
G13-2 |
19:00 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
Slevik IBK
|
4-2
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
152 |
G15-1 |
19:00 |
Lørenskog IBK -
Onsala IBK
|
2-2
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
153 |
J15-1 |
19:30 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
Tunet J15 Gul
|
0-0
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
154 |
J17-1 |
19:30 |
Gjelleråsen if -
Sveiva
|
0-1
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
155 |
G13-1 |
19:30 |
Fredrikstad IBK G13 -
Greåker Rød
|
0-14
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
156 |
G14-1 |
19:30 |
Greåker Hvit -
Onsala IBK
|
0-10
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
157 |
G17-3 |
20:00 |
Sveiva G17 -
Fredrikstad IBK G17
|
3-2
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
158 |
J17-1 |
20:00 |
Sagene IF -
Ull/kisa jenter 17
|
3-1
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
159 |
G13-1 |
20:00 |
Nor 92 -
Asker IBK G2006
|
1-2
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
160 |
G14-1 |
20:00 |
Gjelleråsen IF Innebandy -
Strømmen IBK
|
3-2
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
161 |
HB-1 |
20:30 |
Slevik Old Boys -
Skår IBK
|
4-3
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
162 |
DB-1 |
20:30 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
Østensjø/Dverg D1
|
1-1
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
163 |
G14-2 |
20:30 |
Ullkisa Innebandy -
Utbynäs SK
|
0-0
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
164 |
G17-2 |
20:30 |
Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb -
NOR 92 IBK
|
0-0
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
165 |
HB-1 |
21:00 |
Refstad IBK -
GIF 4
|
0-3
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
166 |
DB-1 |
21:00 |
OSI -
St.Croix IBK
|
2-0
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|
167 |
G14-2 |
21:00 |
Nor92 -
IK Akerselva
|
1-1
|
Gressvikhallen |
|
|
168 |
G17-2 |
21:00 |
BSK G17 -
Slevik IBK
|
1-4
|
Lislebyhallen |
|
|
169 |
G17-3 |
21:30 |
Ullkisa -
Fredrikstad IBK G17
|
4-0
|
Gaustadhallen |
|
|
170 |
J15-1 |
21:30 |
HagforsIF/ Edebäck IBF 2 -
Holmlia Innebandy 2006/2005
|
4-0
|
Glemmenhallen |
|
|