248 |
P11-4 |
09:00 |
VPS-j P04 Musta -
Sundom IF
|
9-0
|
MTV 4 |
|
|
242 |
P11-3 |
09:00 |
VIFK Smedsby -
OLS Ranska 04
|
8-1
|
MTV 5 |
|
|
236 |
P11-2 |
09:00 |
VPS-j P04 Valkoinen -
Ilmajoen Kisailijat
|
2-0
|
MTV 6 |
|
|
230 |
P11-1 |
09:00 |
Malax IF P04/05 -
KiuPa
|
0-5
|
MTV 7 |
|
|
261 |
P11-6 |
09:45 |
I-JBK P04 -
FC Kemi
|
2-0
|
MTV 4 |
|
|
255 |
P11-5 |
09:45 |
Mjövallens BK -
FC Kiisto Vihreä
|
0-0
|
MTV 5 |
|
|
249 |
P11-4 |
09:45 |
Solf IK -
Orimattilan Pedot Musta
|
0-5
|
MTV 6 |
|
|
237 |
P11-2 |
09:45 |
FS Metta -
FC KoMu P04
|
4-0
|
MTV 7 |
|
|
260 |
P11-6 |
10:30 |
VIFK P04 City -
Laihian Luja P04
|
0-2
|
MTV 4 |
|
|
254 |
P11-5 |
10:30 |
VIFK Vikinga P04 -
Orimattilan Pedot Vihreä
|
0-2
|
MTV 5 |
|
|
243 |
P11-3 |
10:30 |
Musan Salama -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
2-0
|
MTV 6 |
|
|
231 |
P11-1 |
10:30 |
HauPa P04 -
FC Kiisto Keltainen
|
7-1
|
MTV 7 |
|
|
276 |
P11 |
14:15 |
VIFK P04 City -
FS Metta
|
0-2
|
MTV 10a |
9-16 |
|
277 |
P11 |
14:15 |
KiuPa -
I-JBK P04
|
0-2
|
MTV 10b |
9-16 |
|
265 |
P11 |
14:15 |
VPS-j P04 Musta -
VIFK Smedsby
|
1-0
|
MTV 4 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
264 |
P11 |
14:15 |
VPS-j P04 Valkoinen -
Orimattilan Pedot Vihreä
|
2-0
|
MTV 5 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
263 |
P11 |
14:15 |
Musan Salama -
Laihian Luja P04
|
5-1
|
MTV 6 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
262 |
P11 |
14:15 |
HauPa P04 -
Orimattilan Pedot Musta
|
0-2
|
MTV 7 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
274 |
P11 |
14:15 |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat -
FC Kiisto Keltainen
|
6-0
|
MTV 9a |
9-16 |
|
275 |
P11 |
14:15 |
FC Kiisto Vihreä -
VIFK Vikinga P04
|
1-2
|
MTV 9b |
9-16 |
|
289 |
P11 |
15:00 |
FC Kiisto Musta -
FC KoMu P04
|
4-3
|
MTV 4 |
17-24 |
|
288 |
P11 |
15:00 |
OLS Ranska 04 -
Solf IK
|
4-3
|
MTV 5 |
17-24 |
|
287 |
P11 |
15:00 |
Mjövallens BK -
FC Kemi
|
2-1
|
MTV 6 |
17-24 |
|
286 |
P11 |
15:00 |
Sundom IF -
Malax IF P04/05
|
2-0
|
MTV 7 |
17-24 |
|
271 |
P11 |
17:15 |
Orimattilan Pedot Vihreä -
VIFK Smedsby
|
3-2
|
MTV 4 |
5-8 |
|
270 |
P11 |
17:15 |
HauPa P04 -
Laihian Luja P04
|
3-0
|
MTV 5 |
5-8 |
|
267 |
P11 |
17:15 |
VPS-j P04 Valkoinen -
VPS-j P04 Musta
|
5-4
|
MTV 6 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
266 |
P11 |
17:15 |
Orimattilan Pedot Musta -
Musan Salama
|
1-5
|
MTV 7 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
278 |
P11 |
17:15 |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat -
VIFK Vikinga P04
|
3-1
|
MTV 9a |
9-12 |
|
279 |
P11 |
17:15 |
FS Metta -
I-JBK P04
|
2-1
|
MTV 9b |
9-12 |
|
291 |
P11 |
18:00 |
OLS Ranska 04 -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
1-2
|
MTV 4 |
17-20 |
|
290 |
P11 |
18:00 |
Sundom IF -
Mjövallens BK
|
2-0
|
MTV 5 |
17-20 |
|
283 |
P11 |
18:00 |
VIFK P04 City -
KiuPa
|
4-5
|
MTV 6 |
13-16 |
|
282 |
P11 |
18:00 |
FC Kiisto Keltainen -
FC Kiisto Vihreä
|
0-5
|
MTV 7 |
13-16 |
|
294 |
P11 |
18:00 |
Malax IF P04/05 -
FC Kemi
|
1-5
|
MTV 9a |
21-24 |
|
295 |
P11 |
18:00 |
Solf IK -
FC KoMu P04
|
5-2
|
MTV 9b |
21-24 |
|