98 |
P14-2 |
09:00 |
VIFK/BK-48 yj Yellow -
TPS Musta
|
7-0
|
Huutoniemi |
|
|
673 |
P10-6 |
09:00 |
FC Raahe Punainen -
Laihian Luja
|
0-6
|
MTV 1 |
|
|
534 |
F10-1 |
09:00 |
FC Sport-j Punainen -
Ilmajoen Kisailijat
|
2-2
|
MTV 10a |
|
|
535 |
F10-1 |
09:00 |
VIFK Vit -
HauPa
|
1-3
|
MTV 10b |
|
|
544 |
F10-2 |
09:00 |
FC Sport-j Valkoinen -
RaKe T05
|
0-1
|
MTV 2 |
|
|
545 |
F10-2 |
09:00 |
VIFK Blå -
Norrvalla FF
|
6-0
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
248 |
P11-4 |
09:00 |
VPS-j P04 Musta -
Sundom IF
|
9-0
|
MTV 4 |
|
|
242 |
P11-3 |
09:00 |
VIFK Smedsby -
OLS Ranska 04
|
8-1
|
MTV 5 |
|
|
236 |
P11-2 |
09:00 |
VPS-j P04 Valkoinen -
Ilmajoen Kisailijat
|
2-0
|
MTV 6 |
|
|
230 |
P11-1 |
09:00 |
Malax IF P04/05 -
KiuPa
|
0-5
|
MTV 7 |
|
|
443 |
F11-1 |
09:00 |
EuPa T04 -
BK-48
|
4-0
|
MTV 9a |
|
|
472 |
F11-2 |
09:00 |
Gnistan T04/05 -
FC Kuffen
|
0-4
|
MTV 9b |
|
|
101 |
P14-3 |
09:00 |
Pallo-Iirot yj 02 -
VIFK/BK-48 yj Blue
|
0-8
|
Ravirata |
|
|
348 |
F13-1 |
09:10 |
BK-48/FC KoMu yj -
FC Nokia
|
1-2
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
|
|
368 |
F13-2 |
09:10 |
HJS T02 -
FC Sport-j
|
0-1
|
Fenniahallen 2 |
|
|
371 |
F13-3 |
09:10 |
Malax IF -
JoKi Valkoinen
|
5-1
|
Lilla Ehnvallen |
|
|
376 |
F13-4 |
09:10 |
VIFK Platina -
PPJ
|
1-1
|
MTV 11 |
|
|
377 |
F13-4 |
09:10 |
NiceFutis -
Leppä/Team Laukaa yj
|
4-0
|
MTV 12 |
|
|
382 |
F13-5 |
09:10 |
Ylöjärven Ilves -
VIFK Titan
|
0-1
|
Silmukkatie 1 |
|
|
383 |
F13-5 |
09:10 |
IK Myran -
Gnistan
|
1-2
|
Silmukkatie 2 |
|
|
644 |
P10-2 |
09:45 |
VPS 1924 -
JDFS Alberts
|
0-3
|
MTV 1 |
|
|
481 |
F11-5 |
09:45 |
Sundom IF -
OsPa Valkoinen
|
2-1
|
MTV 10a |
|
|
484 |
F11-6 |
09:45 |
OsPa Sininen -
Mjövallens BK
|
4-0
|
MTV 10b |
|
|
669 |
P10-6 |
09:45 |
FC Kuffen Vit -
FC Ulvila
|
6-4
|
MTV 2 |
|
|
630 |
P10-1 |
09:45 |
EuPa 05 Sininen -
BK-48 Blue
|
3-1
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
261 |
P11-6 |
09:45 |
I-JBK P04 -
FC Kemi
|
2-0
|
MTV 4 |
|
|
255 |
P11-5 |
09:45 |
Mjövallens BK -
FC Kiisto Vihreä
|
0-0
|
MTV 5 |
|
|
249 |
P11-4 |
09:45 |
Solf IK -
Orimattilan Pedot Musta
|
0-5
|
MTV 6 |
|
|
237 |
P11-2 |
09:45 |
FS Metta -
FC KoMu P04
|
4-0
|
MTV 7 |
|
|
475 |
F11-3 |
09:45 |
HauPa Vihreä -
FC Sport-j T04
|
1-2
|
MTV 9a |
|
|
478 |
F11-4 |
09:45 |
Pallokissat 04 musta -
I-JBK
|
0-3
|
MTV 9b |
|
|
176 |
P12-1 |
10:00 |
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen -
VPS-j P03
|
1-3
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
|
|
177 |
P12-1 |
10:00 |
KiuPa -
FC Sport-j Punainen
|
1-0
|
Fenniahallen 2 |
|
|
99 |
P14-2 |
10:00 |
Norrvalla FF -
K-Pallo 01
|
0-4
|
Huutoniemi |
|
|
182 |
P12-2 |
10:00 |
VJS Hämeenkylä -
Keupa03
|
1-1
|
Lilla Ehnvallen |
|
|
183 |
P12-2 |
10:00 |
I-JBK -
FC Kiisto Keltainen
|
0-1
|
MTV 11 |
|
|
188 |
P12-3 |
10:00 |
VIFK P03 Smedsby -
VG-62
|
0-6
|
MTV 12 |
|
|
865 |
P08-2 |
10:00 |
VIFK Smedsby -
FC Kiisto 2007 Keltainen
|
1-3
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
63 |
F07-1 |
10:00 |
FC Sport (pun.) -
I-JBK miniflickor
|
11-1
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
40 |
F08-1 |
10:00 |
BK-48 -
Norrvalla FF
|
1-1
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
306 |
F15-1 |
10:00 |
Röbäcks IF -
FC Nokia 00
|
0-0
|
MTV 8 |
|
|
560 |
F14-1 |
10:00 |
BK-48 F01 -
Norrvalla FF
|
6-0
|
Palosaari |
|
|
106 |
P14-3 |
10:00 |
Virkiä -
KJP C14
|
2-4
|
Ravirata |
|
|
189 |
P12-3 |
10:00 |
Karhu-Futis -
FC Kiisto Sininen
|
1-0
|
Silmukkatie 1 |
|
|
194 |
P12-4 |
10:00 |
VIFK P03 City -
Tegs SK
|
2-1
|
Silmukkatie 2 |
|
|
195 |
P12-4 |
10:00 |
Pargas IF -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
0-2
|
Sorsantie |
|
|
931 |
P07-1 |
10:00 |
BK-48 Blå -
FC Kiisto Keltainen
|
0-3
|
Tori |
|
|
670 |
P10-6 |
10:30 |
VPS P05 -
FC Raahe Punainen
|
9-0
|
MTV 1 |
|
|
645 |
P10-2 |
10:30 |
EuPa 05 Valkoinen -
BK-48 Yellow
|
4-3
|
MTV 10a |
|
|
651 |
P10-3 |
10:30 |
FC Kiisto -
FC Jazz Red
|
1-2
|
MTV 10b |
|
|
663 |
P10-5 |
10:30 |
FC Raahe Mustat -
FC Kuffen Blå
|
4-0
|
MTV 2 |
|
|
629 |
P10-1 |
10:30 |
VPS Musta -
OsPa P05
|
1-0
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
260 |
P11-6 |
10:30 |
VIFK P04 City -
Laihian Luja P04
|
0-2
|
MTV 4 |
|
|
254 |
P11-5 |
10:30 |
VIFK Vikinga P04 -
Orimattilan Pedot Vihreä
|
0-2
|
MTV 5 |
|
|
243 |
P11-3 |
10:30 |
Musan Salama -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
2-0
|
MTV 6 |
|
|
231 |
P11-1 |
10:30 |
HauPa P04 -
FC Kiisto Keltainen
|
7-1
|
MTV 7 |
|
|
489 |
F11-7 |
10:30 |
VIFK F04 -
Sörfors IF 04
|
3-4
|
MTV 9a |
|
|
490 |
F11-7 |
10:30 |
HauPa Keltainen -
GBK T04
|
0-1
|
MTV 9b |
|
|
866 |
P08-2 |
10:40 |
Norrvalla FF -
FC Ulvila
|
2-6
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
825 |
P08-1 |
10:40 |
FC Kuffen -
VPS-j I
|
1-8
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
48 |
F08-1 |
10:40 |
Sundom IF F07 -
IF Hoppet
|
1-2
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
932 |
P07-1 |
10:40 |
FC Kiisto Musta -
BK-48 Gul
|
5-3
|
Tori |
|
|
425 |
F12-3 |
10:50 |
VIFK F03 Blixtarna -
Norrvalla FF
|
0-1
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
|
|
414 |
F12-2 |
10:50 |
Ersmarks IK -
Gnistan Sininen
|
3-0
|
Fenniahallen 2 |
|
|
405 |
F12-1 |
10:50 |
SeMi -
FC Nokia T03
|
0-1
|
Lilla Ehnvallen |
|
|
404 |
F12-1 |
10:50 |
BK-48 -
Gnistan Keltainen
|
0-1
|
MTV 11 |
|
|
415 |
F12-2 |
10:50 |
Nokian Pyry T03-04 -
FC Sport-j T03
|
2-2
|
MTV 12 |
|
|
201 |
P12-5 |
10:50 |
BK-48 -
BK-46
|
0-5
|
Silmukkatie 1 |
|
|
424 |
F12-3 |
10:50 |
NiceFutis -
RaiFu T03
|
0-2
|
Silmukkatie 2 |
|
|
200 |
P12-5 |
10:50 |
NoPS Keltainen -
FC Sport-j Valkoinen
|
8-0
|
Sorsantie |
|
|
570 |
F14-2 |
11:00 |
Ajax T01 -
FC Sport-j
|
2-1
|
Huutoniemi |
|
|
307 |
F15-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Umeå F15 -
VIFK -01
|
4-0
|
MTV 8 |
|
|
92 |
P14-1 |
11:00 |
VPS P14 -
IIF
|
4-0
|
Palosaari |
|
|
727 |
P09-1 |
11:15 |
Sundom IF -
FC Jazz Red
|
1-3
|
MTV 1 |
|
|
671 |
P10-6 |
11:15 |
Laihian Luja -
FC Kuffen Vit
|
1-4
|
MTV 10a |
|
|
650 |
P10-3 |
11:15 |
VIFK -
Huutjärven Haukat
|
2-1
|
MTV 10b |
|
|
725 |
P09-1 |
11:15 |
FS Metta/2006 -
OLS Hollanti Sininen
|
2-0
|
MTV 2 |
|
|
726 |
P09-1 |
11:15 |
I-JBK P06 -
FC Ulvila
|
1-2
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
728 |
P09-1 |
11:15 |
VPS-j Musta -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
3-0
|
MTV 4 |
|
|
654 |
P10-4 |
11:15 |
Sundom IF -
FC Kemi P05
|
5-0
|
MTV 5 |
|
|
546 |
F10-2 |
11:15 |
SeMi -
FC Sport-j Valkoinen
|
3-2
|
MTV 6 |
|
|
536 |
F10-1 |
11:15 |
SiPS T05/06 -
FC Sport-j Punainen
|
1-1
|
MTV 7 |
|
|
655 |
P10-4 |
11:15 |
VPS Valkoinen -
FS Metta/Riga
|
1-0
|
MTV 9a |
|
|
662 |
P10-5 |
11:15 |
VPS Raita -
FS Metta
|
4-1
|
MTV 9b |
|
|
867 |
P08-2 |
11:20 |
VPS-j II -
FC KoMu Musta
|
2-1
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
826 |
P08-1 |
11:20 |
Sundom IF -
FC KoMu Keltainen
|
5-2
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
49 |
F08-1 |
11:20 |
BK-48 -
VIFK
|
1-2
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
933 |
P07-1 |
11:20 |
I-JBK P08 -
VPS P09
|
9-0
|
Tori |
|
|
133 |
P13-2 |
11:40 |
Ajax Sininen -
VPS-j P02 Musta
|
0-9
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
|
|
138 |
P13-3 |
11:40 |
Kotkat -
PeFF
|
2-0
|
Fenniahallen 2 |
|
|
132 |
P13-2 |
11:40 |
FC Haka juniorit Musta -
VIFK Blå
|
3-1
|
Lilla Ehnvallen |
|
|
126 |
P13-1 |
11:40 |
FC Haka juniorit Valkoinen -
VIFK Orange
|
1-1
|
MTV 11 |
|
|
127 |
P13-1 |
11:40 |
Ajax Valkoinen -
VPS-j P02 Raita
|
1-2
|
MTV 12 |
|
|
139 |
P13-3 |
11:40 |
EuPa -
VIFK White
|
2-1
|
Silmukkatie 1 |
|
|
571 |
F14-2 |
12:00 |
VIFK -
FC Nokia 01
|
3-0
|
Huutoniemi |
|
|
782 |
P09-2 |
12:00 |
FS Metta -
FC Jazz
|
0-5
|
MTV 10a |
|
|
783 |
P09-2 |
12:00 |
JDFS Alberts -
OLS Hollanti Keltainen
|
5-1
|
MTV 10b |
|
|
868 |
P08-2 |
12:00 |
VPS-j 1924 -
VIFK City
|
1-3
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
827 |
P08-1 |
12:00 |
FC Jazz -
I-JBK
|
18-0
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
50 |
F08-1 |
12:00 |
FC Sport-j -
VPS T07
|
4-0
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
784 |
P09-2 |
12:00 |
Solf IK -
VPS-j Raita
|
3-2
|
MTV 2 |
|
|
779 |
P09-2 |
12:00 |
FC Komu Black -
BK-48 Blå
|
4-1
|
MTV 4 |
|
|
730 |
P09-1 |
12:00 |
FC Komu Yellow -
VPS-j Valkoinen
|
0-0
|
MTV 5 |
|
|
729 |
P09-1 |
12:00 |
Malax IF Mix 06 -
BK-48 Gul
|
0-4
|
MTV 6 |
|
|
672 |
P10-6 |
12:00 |
FC Ulvila -
VPS P05
|
3-10
|
MTV 7 |
|
|
308 |
F15-1 |
12:00 |
IIF F99/00 -
VIFK
|
0-3
|
MTV 8 |
|
|
780 |
P09-2 |
12:00 |
Laihian Luja Leijonat -
FC Jazz White
|
0-1
|
MTV 9a |
|
|
781 |
P09-2 |
12:00 |
VIFK P06 -
FC Kiisto Keltainen
|
3-0
|
MTV 9b |
|
|
93 |
P14-1 |
12:00 |
FCFJ Sininen -
FC Kiisto
|
1-2
|
Palosaari |
|
|
934 |
P07-1 |
12:00 |
VPS-j Raita -
VIFK Blue
|
7-0
|
Tori |
|
|
426 |
F12-3 |
12:30 |
Toivalan urheilijat/ToU-tytöt -
NiceFutis
|
0-4
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
|
|
416 |
F12-2 |
12:30 |
Kälviän Tarmo -
Ersmarks IK
|
0-4
|
Fenniahallen 2 |
|
|
406 |
F12-1 |
12:30 |
PU-62 -
BK-48
|
1-2
|
Lilla Ehnvallen |
|
|
351 |
F13-17 |
12:30 |
IK Myran -
PPJ
|
1-2
|
MTV 11 |
9-13 |
|
360 |
F13-18 |
12:30 |
JoKi Valkoinen -
Leppä/Team Laukaa yj
|
0-2
|
MTV 12 |
14-17 |
|
361 |
F13-18 |
12:30 |
HJS T02 -
Ylöjärven Ilves
|
3-0
|
Silmukkatie 2 |
14-17 |
|
869 |
P08-2 |
12:40 |
IF Kvarken -
Laihian Luja
|
1-1
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
828 |
P08-1 |
12:40 |
FC Kiisto 2007 Vihreä -
VIFK Vikinga
|
4-2
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
51 |
F08-1 |
12:40 |
Norrvalla FF -
FC Sport-j
|
1-2
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
935 |
P07-1 |
12:40 |
Sundom IF -
VPS-j Musta
|
0-3
|
Tori |
|
|
16 |
F09-1 |
12:45 |
SeMi Sininen -
IF Kvarken
|
1-0
|
MTV 4 |
|
|
15 |
F09-1 |
12:45 |
Sundom IF F06 -
Solf IK F06
|
1-9
|
MTV 5 |
|
|
14 |
F09-1 |
12:45 |
FC Kuffen -
I-JBK
|
4-2
|
MTV 6 |
|
|
13 |
F09-1 |
12:45 |
FC Sport-j -
BK-48
|
0-4
|
MTV 7 |
|
|
732 |
P09-1 |
12:45 |
FC Kiisto Musta -
FC Ulvila
|
3-4
|
MTV 9a |
|
|
734 |
P09-1 |
12:45 |
FC Jazz Red -
VPS-j Musta
|
0-6
|
MTV 9b |
|
|
562 |
F14-1 |
13:00 |
Sunnanå SK -
BK-48 F01
|
3-0
|
MTV 8 |
|
|
561 |
F14-1 |
13:00 |
Umeå Södra FF -
Ilmajoen Kisailijat
|
1-1
|
Palosaari |
|
|
335 |
F13 |
13:20 |
FC Nokia -
VIFK Titan
|
1-2
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
336 |
F13 |
13:20 |
Gnistan -
Malax IF
|
1-0
|
Fenniahallen 2 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
337 |
F13 |
13:20 |
VIFK Platina -
NiceFutis
|
4-3
|
Lilla Ehnvallen |
1/4-final 3 |
|
338 |
F13 |
13:20 |
FC Sport-j -
Sörfors IF
|
2-0
|
MTV 11 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
350 |
F13-17 |
13:20 |
Kramfors Alliansen -
BK-48/FC KoMu yj
|
2-1
|
MTV 12 |
9-13 |
|
875 |
P08-2 |
13:20 |
VPS-j 1924 -
FC Kiisto 2007 Keltainen
|
0-3
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
829 |
P08-1 |
13:20 |
FC Kiisto 2007 Musta -
VPS-j
|
0-12
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
52 |
F08-1 |
13:20 |
VIFK -
IF Hoppet
|
4-1
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
157 |
P12 |
13:20 |
Pargas IF -
FC Sport-j Valkoinen
|
2-1
|
Silmukkatie 2 |
9-16 |
|
936 |
P07-1 |
13:20 |
VPS-j Valkoinen -
VIFK White
|
6-1
|
Tori |
|
|
547 |
F10-2 |
13:30 |
RaKe T05 -
VIFK Blå
|
1-4
|
MTV 10a |
|
|
548 |
F10-2 |
13:30 |
Norrvalla FF -
SeMi
|
0-8
|
MTV 10b |
|
|
455 |
F11-18 |
13:30 |
HauPa Keltainen -
OsPa Valkoinen
|
3-1
|
MTV 4 |
14-18 |
|
454 |
F11-18 |
13:30 |
HauPa Vihreä -
Pallokissat 04 punainen
|
0-2
|
MTV 5 |
14-18 |
|
445 |
F11-17 |
13:30 |
FC Kuffen -
SiPS T04/05
|
0-0
|
MTV 6 |
9-13 |
|
444 |
F11-17 |
13:30 |
GBK T04 -
Pallokissat 04 musta
|
0-2
|
MTV 7 |
9-13 |
|
537 |
F10-1 |
13:30 |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat -
VIFK Vit
|
1-2
|
MTV 9a |
|
|
538 |
F10-1 |
13:30 |
HauPa -
SiPS T05/06
|
1-1
|
MTV 9b |
|
|
572 |
F14-2 |
14:00 |
Obbola IK/Sandviks IK -
Ajax T01
|
0-2
|
Kaarlenkenttä |
|
|
876 |
P08-2 |
14:00 |
Laihian Luja -
Norrvalla FF
|
4-1
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
830 |
P08-1 |
14:00 |
VIFK Vikinga -
FC Jazz
|
0-9
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
53 |
F08-1 |
14:00 |
VPS T07 -
Sundom IF F07
|
2-4
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
309 |
F15-1 |
14:00 |
BK-48 -
Röbäcks IF
|
4-0
|
MTV 8 |
|
|
943 |
P07-1 |
14:00 |
BK-48 Gul -
I-JBK P08
|
2-5
|
Tori |
|
|
144 |
P12 |
14:10 |
VG-62 -
I-JBK
|
1-4
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
145 |
P12 |
14:10 |
FC Kiisto Keltainen -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
2-3
|
Fenniahallen 2 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
146 |
P12 |
14:10 |
VPS-j P03 -
BK-46
|
3-4
|
Lilla Ehnvallen |
1/4-final 3 |
|
147 |
P12 |
14:10 |
NoPS Keltainen -
KiuPa
|
2-0
|
MTV 11 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
159 |
P12 |
14:10 |
Karhu-Futis -
VIFK P03 City
|
4-0
|
MTV 12 |
9-16 |
|
156 |
P12 |
14:10 |
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen -
VIFK P03 Smedsby
|
1-0
|
Silmukkatie 1 |
9-16 |
|
158 |
P12 |
14:10 |
Tegs SK -
Keupa03
|
1-0
|
Silmukkatie 2 |
9-16 |
|
276 |
P11 |
14:15 |
VIFK P04 City -
FS Metta
|
0-2
|
MTV 10a |
9-16 |
|
277 |
P11 |
14:15 |
KiuPa -
I-JBK P04
|
0-2
|
MTV 10b |
9-16 |
|
731 |
P09-1 |
14:15 |
BK-48 Gul -
FS Metta/2006
|
1-4
|
MTV 2 |
|
|
733 |
P09-1 |
14:15 |
FC Komu Yellow -
Sundom IF
|
3-1
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
265 |
P11 |
14:15 |
VPS-j P04 Musta -
VIFK Smedsby
|
1-0
|
MTV 4 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
264 |
P11 |
14:15 |
VPS-j P04 Valkoinen -
Orimattilan Pedot Vihreä
|
2-0
|
MTV 5 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
263 |
P11 |
14:15 |
Musan Salama -
Laihian Luja P04
|
5-1
|
MTV 6 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
262 |
P11 |
14:15 |
HauPa P04 -
Orimattilan Pedot Musta
|
0-2
|
MTV 7 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
274 |
P11 |
14:15 |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat -
FC Kiisto Keltainen
|
6-0
|
MTV 9a |
9-16 |
|
275 |
P11 |
14:15 |
FC Kiisto Vihreä -
VIFK Vikinga P04
|
1-2
|
MTV 9b |
9-16 |
|
877 |
P08-2 |
14:40 |
VIFK Smedsby -
VPS-j II
|
0-4
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
831 |
P08-1 |
14:40 |
I-JBK -
FC Kiisto 2007 Vihreä
|
0-9
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
59 |
F07-1 |
14:40 |
BK-48 -
FC Sport (valk.)
|
2-3
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
944 |
P07-1 |
14:40 |
FC Kiisto Keltainen -
VPS P09
|
2-2
|
Tori |
|
|
407 |
F12-1 |
15:00 |
Gnistan Keltainen -
SeMi
|
4-1
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
|
|
408 |
F12-1 |
15:00 |
FC Nokia T03 -
PU-62
|
0-3
|
Fenniahallen 2 |
|
|
573 |
F14-2 |
15:00 |
FC Sport-j -
VIFK
|
0-2
|
Kaarlenkenttä |
|
|
417 |
F12-2 |
15:00 |
Gnistan Sininen -
Nokian Pyry T03-04
|
0-4
|
Lilla Ehnvallen |
|
|
787 |
P09-2 |
15:00 |
FC Komu Black -
OLS Hollanti Keltainen
|
1-3
|
MTV 10a |
|
|
788 |
P09-2 |
15:00 |
VIFK P06 -
JDFS Alberts
|
1-2
|
MTV 10b |
|
|
418 |
F12-2 |
15:00 |
FC Sport-j T03 -
Kälviän Tarmo
|
1-0
|
MTV 11 |
|
|
352 |
F13-17 |
15:00 |
Clemensnäs F02/03 -
Kramfors Alliansen
|
1-4
|
MTV 12 |
9-13 |
|
789 |
P09-2 |
15:00 |
FS Metta -
Solf IK
|
4-0
|
MTV 2 |
|
|
790 |
P09-2 |
15:00 |
VPS-j Raita -
Laihian Luja Leijonat
|
0-1
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
289 |
P11 |
15:00 |
FC Kiisto Musta -
FC KoMu P04
|
4-3
|
MTV 4 |
17-24 |
|
288 |
P11 |
15:00 |
OLS Ranska 04 -
Solf IK
|
4-3
|
MTV 5 |
17-24 |
|
287 |
P11 |
15:00 |
Mjövallens BK -
FC Kemi
|
2-1
|
MTV 6 |
17-24 |
|
286 |
P11 |
15:00 |
Sundom IF -
Malax IF P04/05
|
2-0
|
MTV 7 |
17-24 |
|
310 |
F15-1 |
15:00 |
VIFK -01 -
IIF F99/00
|
2-0
|
MTV 8 |
|
|
785 |
P09-2 |
15:00 |
BK-48 Blå -
FC Jazz White
|
1-7
|
MTV 9a |
|
|
786 |
P09-2 |
15:00 |
FC Kiisto Keltainen -
FC Jazz
|
1-7
|
MTV 9b |
|
|
427 |
F12-3 |
15:00 |
RaiFu T03 -
VIFK F03 Blixtarna
|
0-1
|
Silmukkatie 1 |
|
|
428 |
F12-3 |
15:00 |
Norrvalla FF -
Toivalan urheilijat/ToU-tytöt
|
0-0
|
Silmukkatie 2 |
|
|
878 |
P08-2 |
15:20 |
FC Ulvila -
VIFK City
|
4-1
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
832 |
P08-1 |
15:20 |
VPS-j I -
FC Kiisto 2007 Musta
|
3-2
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
60 |
F07-1 |
15:20 |
Solf IK -
FC Sport (pun.)
|
0-2
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
945 |
P07-1 |
15:20 |
FC Kiisto Musta -
VIFK Blue
|
2-2
|
Tori |
|
|
32 |
F09-1 |
15:45 |
FC Sport-j -
SeMi Sininen
|
1-0
|
MTV 10a |
|
|
31 |
F09-1 |
15:45 |
I-JBK -
Laihian Luja 06/07
|
0-4
|
MTV 10b |
|
|
30 |
F09-1 |
15:45 |
IF Kvarken -
FC Kuffen
|
1-2
|
MTV 2 |
|
|
29 |
F09-1 |
15:45 |
Solf IK F06 -
BK-48
|
2-3
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
687 |
P10 |
15:45 |
FC Kiisto -
VPS Valkoinen
|
0-4
|
MTV 4 |
9-16 |
|
686 |
P10 |
15:45 |
FS Metta/Riga -
FC Raahe Mustat
|
5-0
|
MTV 5 |
9-16 |
|
456 |
F11-18 |
15:45 |
RaiFu T04 -
HauPa Vihreä
|
0-1
|
MTV 6 |
14-18 |
|
446 |
F11-17 |
15:45 |
Sundom IF -
GBK T04
|
1-2
|
MTV 7 |
9-13 |
|
688 |
P10 |
15:45 |
VPS 1924 -
Laihian Luja
|
7-0
|
MTV 9a |
9-16 |
|
689 |
P10 |
15:45 |
FS Metta -
Huutjärven Haukat
|
2-4
|
MTV 9b |
9-16 |
|
339 |
F13 |
16:00 |
VIFK Titan -
Gnistan
|
2-0
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
340 |
F13 |
16:00 |
VIFK Platina -
FC Sport-j
|
0-4
|
Fenniahallen 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
563 |
F14-1 |
16:00 |
Norrvalla FF -
Umeå Södra FF
|
0-1
|
Huutoniemi |
|
|
564 |
F14-1 |
16:00 |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat -
Sunnanå SK
|
0-4
|
Kaarlenkenttä |
|
|
122 |
P13 |
16:00 |
VPS-j P02 Musta -
Ajax Sininen
|
2-0
|
Lilla Ehnvallen |
9-12 |
|
123 |
P13 |
16:00 |
FC Haka juniorit Valkoinen -
PeFF
|
5-1
|
MTV 11 |
9-12 |
|
164 |
P12 |
16:00 |
VIFK P03 Smedsby -
FC Sport-j Valkoinen
|
1-2
|
MTV 12 |
13-16 |
|
879 |
P08-2 |
16:00 |
IF Kvarken -
FC KoMu Musta
|
5-0
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
833 |
P08-1 |
16:00 |
VPS-j -
Sundom IF
|
9-1
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
61 |
F07-1 |
16:00 |
I-JBK miniflickor -
BK-48
|
1-2
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
312 |
F15-1 |
16:00 |
VIFK -
FC Nokia 00
|
2-0
|
MTV 8 |
|
|
165 |
P12 |
16:00 |
Keupa03 -
VIFK P03 City
|
0-1
|
Silmukkatie 1 |
13-16 |
|
168 |
P12 |
16:00 |
VJS Hämeenkylä -
FC Sport-j Punainen
|
2-0
|
Silmukkatie 2 |
17-20 |
|
169 |
P12 |
16:00 |
BK-48 -
FC Kiisto Sininen
|
0-1
|
Sorsantie |
17-20 |
|
946 |
P07-1 |
16:00 |
VPS-j Raita -
Sundom IF
|
1-1
|
Tori |
|
|
429 |
F11 |
16:30 |
Pallokissat 04 valkea -
OsPa Sininen
|
0-2
|
MTV 10a |
1/4-final 1 |
|
430 |
F11 |
16:30 |
I-JBK -
Solf IK
|
0-4
|
MTV 10b |
1/4-final 2 |
|
735 |
P09-1 |
16:30 |
OLS Hollanti Sininen -
Malax IF Mix 06
|
3-0
|
MTV 2 |
|
|
736 |
P09-1 |
16:30 |
VPS-j Valkoinen -
I-JBK P06
|
4-0
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
677 |
P10 |
16:30 |
JDFS Alberts -
FC Kuffen Vit
|
7-0
|
MTV 4 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
676 |
P10 |
16:30 |
EuPa 05 Sininen -
VIFK
|
3-0
|
MTV 5 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
675 |
P10 |
16:30 |
VPS P05 -
Sundom IF
|
1-5
|
MTV 6 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
674 |
P10 |
16:30 |
VPS Raita -
VPS Musta
|
0-2
|
MTV 7 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
431 |
F11 |
16:30 |
TuNL T04/05 Sininen -
VIFK F04
|
0-2
|
MTV 9a |
1/4-final 3 |
|
432 |
F11 |
16:30 |
EuPa T04 -
FC Sport-j T04
|
1-3
|
MTV 9b |
1/4-final 4 |
|
834 |
P08-1 |
16:40 |
FC KoMu Keltainen -
FC Kuffen
|
8-0
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
62 |
F07-1 |
16:40 |
FC Sport (valk.) -
Solf IK
|
2-6
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
947 |
P07-1 |
16:40 |
VPS-j Musta -
VIFK White
|
3-0
|
Tori |
|
|
110 |
P13 |
17:00 |
FC Haka juniorit Musta -
VIFK Orange
|
3-0
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
111 |
P13 |
17:00 |
Ajax Valkoinen -
VIFK Blå
|
0-1
|
Fenniahallen 2 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
969 |
P14 |
17:00 |
FC Kiisto -
Pallo-Iirot yj 02
|
2-1
|
Huutoniemi |
9-12 |
|
961 |
P14 |
17:00 |
VIFK/BK-48 yj Yellow -
KJP C14
|
1-0
|
Kaarlenkenttä |
Semifinal 1 |
|
112 |
P13 |
17:00 |
VPS-j P02 Raita -
VIFK White
|
6-0
|
Lilla Ehnvallen |
1/4-final 3 |
|
113 |
P13 |
17:00 |
EuPa -
Kotkat
|
2-0
|
MTV 11 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
343 |
F13 |
17:00 |
FC Nokia -
Malax IF
|
1-0
|
MTV 12 |
5-8 |
|
311 |
F15-1 |
17:00 |
IFK Umeå F15 -
BK-48
|
2-1
|
MTV 8 |
|
|
965 |
P14 |
17:00 |
IIF -
TPS Musta
|
3-1
|
Ravirata |
5-8 |
|
344 |
F13 |
17:00 |
NiceFutis -
Sörfors IF
|
2-0
|
Silmukkatie 1 |
5-8 |
|
353 |
F13-17 |
17:00 |
BK-48/FC KoMu yj -
IK Myran
|
2-1
|
Silmukkatie 2 |
9-13 |
|
354 |
F13-17 |
17:00 |
PPJ -
Clemensnäs F02/03
|
0-1
|
Sorsantie |
9-13 |
|
698 |
P10-17 |
17:15 |
FC Jazz Red -
EuPa 05 Valkoinen
|
0-1
|
MTV 10a |
17-19 |
|
701 |
P10-18 |
17:15 |
BK-48 Yellow -
OsPa P05
|
3-0
|
MTV 10b |
20-22 |
|
704 |
P10-19 |
17:15 |
FC Raahe Punainen -
FC Kuffen Blå
|
1-4
|
MTV 2 |
23-25 |
|
23 |
F09-1 |
17:15 |
Sundom IF F06 -
Laihian Luja 06/07
|
0-8
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
271 |
P11 |
17:15 |
Orimattilan Pedot Vihreä -
VIFK Smedsby
|
3-2
|
MTV 4 |
5-8 |
|
270 |
P11 |
17:15 |
HauPa P04 -
Laihian Luja P04
|
3-0
|
MTV 5 |
5-8 |
|
267 |
P11 |
17:15 |
VPS-j P04 Valkoinen -
VPS-j P04 Musta
|
5-4
|
MTV 6 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
266 |
P11 |
17:15 |
Orimattilan Pedot Musta -
Musan Salama
|
1-5
|
MTV 7 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
278 |
P11 |
17:15 |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat -
VIFK Vikinga P04
|
3-1
|
MTV 9a |
9-12 |
|
279 |
P11 |
17:15 |
FS Metta -
I-JBK P04
|
2-1
|
MTV 9b |
9-12 |
|
948 |
P07-1 |
17:20 |
VPS-j Valkoinen -
BK-48 Blå
|
3-4
|
Tori |
|
|
148 |
P12 |
18:00 |
I-JBK -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
5-1
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
149 |
P12 |
18:00 |
BK-46 -
NoPS Keltainen
|
0-1
|
Fenniahallen 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
970 |
P14 |
18:00 |
FCFJ Sininen -
Norrvalla FF
|
0-2
|
Huutoniemi |
9-12 |
|
962 |
P14 |
18:00 |
VPS P14 -
VIFK/BK-48 yj Blue
|
2-1
|
Kaarlenkenttä |
Semifinal 2 |
|
152 |
P12 |
18:00 |
VG-62 -
FC Kiisto Keltainen
|
8-1
|
Lilla Ehnvallen |
5-8 |
|
447 |
F11-17 |
18:00 |
Pallokissat 04 musta -
FC Kuffen
|
4-0
|
MTV 10a |
9-13 |
|
448 |
F11-17 |
18:00 |
SiPS T04/05 -
Sundom IF
|
2-1
|
MTV 10b |
9-13 |
|
153 |
P12 |
18:00 |
VPS-j P03 -
KiuPa
|
3-0
|
MTV 11 |
5-8 |
|
160 |
P12 |
18:00 |
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen -
Pargas IF
|
1-2
|
MTV 12 |
9-12 |
|
457 |
F11-18 |
18:00 |
Pallokissat 04 punainen -
HauPa Keltainen
|
1-0
|
MTV 2 |
14-18 |
|
458 |
F11-18 |
18:00 |
OsPa Valkoinen -
RaiFu T04
|
0-2
|
MTV 3 |
14-18 |
|
291 |
P11 |
18:00 |
OLS Ranska 04 -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
1-2
|
MTV 4 |
17-20 |
|
290 |
P11 |
18:00 |
Sundom IF -
Mjövallens BK
|
2-0
|
MTV 5 |
17-20 |
|
283 |
P11 |
18:00 |
VIFK P04 City -
KiuPa
|
4-5
|
MTV 6 |
13-16 |
|
282 |
P11 |
18:00 |
FC Kiisto Keltainen -
FC Kiisto Vihreä
|
0-5
|
MTV 7 |
13-16 |
|
574 |
F14-2 |
18:00 |
FC Nokia 01 -
Obbola IK/Sandviks IK
|
2-0
|
MTV 8 |
|
|
294 |
P11 |
18:00 |
Malax IF P04/05 -
FC Kemi
|
1-5
|
MTV 9a |
21-24 |
|
295 |
P11 |
18:00 |
Solf IK -
FC KoMu P04
|
5-2
|
MTV 9b |
21-24 |
|
966 |
P14 |
18:00 |
K-Pallo 01 -
Virkiä
|
2-1
|
Ravirata |
5-8 |
|
161 |
P12 |
18:00 |
Tegs SK -
Karhu-Futis
|
0-2
|
Silmukkatie 1 |
9-12 |
|
362 |
F13-18 |
18:00 |
Leppä/Team Laukaa yj -
HJS T02
|
2-0
|
Silmukkatie 2 |
14-17 |
|
363 |
F13-18 |
18:00 |
Ylöjärven Ilves -
JoKi Valkoinen
|
1-0
|
Sorsantie |
14-17 |
|
359 |
F13-17 |
18:15 |
BK-48/FC KoMu yj -
PPJ
|
1-3
|
Lilla Ehnvallen |
9-13 |
|
464 |
F11-19 |
18:45 |
Mjövallens BK -
Gnistan T04/05
|
7-0
|
MTV 10a |
19-22 |
|
465 |
F11-19 |
18:45 |
BK-48 -
Sörfors IF 04
|
1-2
|
MTV 10b |
19-22 |
|
525 |
F10 |
18:45 |
RaKe T05 -
VIFK Vit
|
0-4
|
MTV 4 |
5-8 |
|
524 |
F10 |
18:45 |
FC Sport-j Punainen -
Norrvalla FF
|
4-0
|
MTV 5 |
5-8 |
|
521 |
F10 |
18:45 |
SeMi -
HauPa
|
0-2
|
MTV 6 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
520 |
F10 |
18:45 |
SiPS T05/06 -
VIFK Blå
|
0-3
|
MTV 7 |
Semifinal 1 |
|