Antal lag per klass
Lagstatistik
Lag | Klass | GP | V | O | F | Mål |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lindås Waves | P98 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 58 (41) |
Fest Arrangören | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 (35) |
IBK Aston | P97 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 46 (37) |
Västerås IB U | P96 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 43 (32) |
Telge SIBK 1 | P98 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 42 (35) |
Täby FC | HJ18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 42 (35) |
Hagunda IF | P95 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 42 (32) |
Kungsängens IF | H28 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 42 (28) |
Idrottsarrangören Mats A | HM | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 41 (20) |
KAISMora IF | DJ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 40 (32) |
KAISMora IF | D | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 40 (25) |
Björklinge BK | H28 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 39 (31) |
Soggy United | HM | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 38 (24) |
Hässelby SK | P94 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 38 (15) |
IC Dogs | HM | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 37 (23) |
Mullsjö AIS | P94 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 35 (18) |
Rotebro IS IBK | H28 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 35 (15) |
Stenhagen KK 1 | P94 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 34 (14) |
UHT Eggiwil (Sch) | P97 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 33 (13) |
Nej Till Bron | HM | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 32 (18) |
IBK Göteborg | P96 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 31 (22) |
FBC Lerum | H28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 31 (18) |
IBF Falun U | HJ18 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 31 (-1) |
Täby FC | D | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30 (24) |
Team Thurga (Sch) | P95 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 30 (15) |
Farsta IBK | P98 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 30 (12) |
Täby IS | DJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 29 (18) |
Råsunda IS | D | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 29 (18) |
Farsta IBK | P96 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 29 (16) |
Åkersberga IBF | P95 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28 (12) |
Kungsängens IF | P98 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28 (8) |
Järfälla IBK | HJ18 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27 (16) |
IBF Falun U | P97 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 27 (10) |
IF Edebäck | P97 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 27 (6) |
Samuelsdals IF | P95 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 26 (16) |
KAISMora IBF | F95 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 (22) |
IBF Falun U | F95 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 (17) |
Rotebro IS | P96 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 24 (12) |
Arlanda IBK | P97 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24 (10) |
Festerås | HM | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 24 (8) |
KAISMora IBF | F94 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23 (18) |
Green Machine | HM | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 23 (15) |
Vallentuna IBK Svart | P95 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 23 (11) |
Tobo/Örbyhus IB | P96 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23 (6) |
Älvsjö AIK | P94 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23 (4) |
IBK Hallsta | H28 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 23 (3) |
Telge SIBK 2 | P98 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23 (2) |
KAISMora IF | HJ20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 22 (12) |
Elk Brew United | HM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 (7) |
KFUM Falun | H28 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21 (6) |
IBF Falun | F94 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 (13) |
KAISMora IF | HE | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 (8) |
IBF Falun U 2 | P94 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 (4) |
Täby IS F96 | F95 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 (10) |
Täby IS IBF | P95 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19 (8) |
HC Vityaz Nights | HM | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 (7) |
FBC Lerum 1 | D | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 (7) |
Vallentuna IBK | H28 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 (3) |
Rotebro IS IBK | F96 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 (14) |
IBF Falun U 1 | P94 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 (6) |
IBF Falun Ungdom | HJ20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 (6) |
AIK IBF 2 | P97 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 (5) |
Enköpings IBK | P94 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18 (1) |
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF | H28 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 (-2) |
Surahammars IBF | P98 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18 (-15) |
Karlskoga Innebandy | P96 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 (8) |
Livets Ord IF | P95 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 (8) |
Vallentuna IBK Svart | P96 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 (7) |
Kungsängens IF | HE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 (7) |
Tungelsta IF | P98 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 (-1) |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | HJ18 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 (-2) |
IBF Falun lag 2 | H28 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 (6) |
Ready Bandy | HM | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 (5) |
Sköndals IK | P94 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 (4) |
Landvetter Wings | H28 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 (3) |
Kungsängens IF | D | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 (3) |
Vallentuna IBK Vit | P96 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 (2) |
Kungsängens IF | F95 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 (2) |
Jakobsbergs IBF | H28 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 (5) |
AIK IBF 1 | P97 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 (2) |
Täby IS P 97 | P96 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 (2) |
Vallentuna IBK | D | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 (-1) |
FBC Vipers Most (CZ) | P96 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 (-3) |
Rotebro IS | P95 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 (-4) |
Värmdö IF | HJ18 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 (-4) |
Karlstad IB | P98 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15 (-10) |
Mullsjö AIS | P95 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15 (-13) |
Vallentuna IBK | P98 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 (-23) |
Töjnan IBK | F96 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 (8) |
Tillberga IK | H28 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 (4) |
IBF Falun Ungdom | H28 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 (2) |
Åkersberga IBF | P94 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 (0) |
Bele/Barkarby IF | DJ | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 (0) |
Amazing Horse | HM | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 (-3) |
Floda IBK | HJ18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 (-3) |
Värmdö IF | D | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 (-4) |
Surahammars IBF | D | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 (-5) |
Farsta IBK | P97 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 (1) |
Surahammars IBF | HJ18 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 (1) |
Tunet IBK (Nor) | F96 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 (1) |
FBC Lerum | P94 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 (0) |
Kungsängens IF | P97 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13 (-4) |
Djurö/Vindö IF | P94 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 (-4) |
Haiken | HM | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 (-4) |
Täby IS | P97 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 (-5) |
BK Köttmuren | HM | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13 (-11) |
IBF Falun U /Enviken | DJ | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 (-17) |
Täby IS IBF | P94 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 (6) |
Alfta IBK | H28 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 (6) |
Tatran Stresovice (CZ) | P94 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 (4) |
Hälsingårdens AIK | H28 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 (0) |
Farsta IBK | HJ20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 (-2) |
Rönnby SK | P96 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 (-3) |
Team Pronto | HM | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 (-3) |
FBC Chomutov (CZ) | P96 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 (-5) |
FBC Lerum 2 | HJ18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 (-6) |
Kungsörs IBK | D | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 (-6) |
FC Europa Juniors | HJ20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 (-13) |
IBF Falun U | P95 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 (6) |
FBC Lerum 2 | D | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 (5) |
Knoppen United | HM | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 (2) |
Tatran Stresovice (CZ) | P98 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 (1) |
Jakobsbergs IBF | P94 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 (1) |
Arlanda IBK U | H28 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 (-1) |
Stenhagen KK 2 | P94 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 (-3) |
IBF Borlänge | HE | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 (-4) |
IBF Falun U lag 1 | D | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 (-4) |
Täby FC DJ 1 | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 (-4) |
Rotebro IS IBK | P98 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 (-5) |
Tobo/Örbyhus IB 2 | P97 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 (-9) |
Nykvarns IF | P94 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 (1) |
Töjnan IBK | H28 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 (1) |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | P94 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 (-3) |
Bele Barkarby | H28 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 (-4) |
Insjöns FK BK | H28 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 (-6) |
FBC 98 Chomutov (CZ) | P94 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 (-15) |
Töjnan IBK | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 (-17) |
Flo-Te (La) | P96 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 (-19) |
Vallentuna IBK Vit | P95 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 (-21) |
Hagmans Crew | HM | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 (-24) |
Holmsund City IBC | F95 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 (-4) |
Täby IS IBF | H28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 (-6) |
Örebro SK Ungdom | P94 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 (-9) |
Åmots IF | H28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 (-18) |
Tobo/Örbyhus IB | P95 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 (0) |
Söderhamns IBF | P95 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 (-1) |
Larasistance | HM | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 (-2) |
FBC Lerum 1 | HJ18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 (-3) |
Täby FC | H28 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 (-4) |
Valhall IBK | F94 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 (-4) |
Digers BK | H28 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 (-7) |
Åkersberga IBF Dam | D | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 (-9) |
Tobo/Örbyhus IB 1 | P97 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 (-12) |
IBK Aston | P95 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 (-38) |
Billingsfors IBK | HJ18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 (-4) |
Ersboda SK | P95 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 (-5) |
Töjnan IBK | F94 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 (-6) |
Vallentuna IBK | HJ18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 (-9) |
IS Saga | D | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 (-13) |
Surahammars IBF | DJ | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 (-14) |
Bearums Verk IF (Nor) | P97 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 (-19) |
Big Brothers | HM | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 (-36) |
John Pohlman Fan Club | HM | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 (-36) |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | HJ20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 (-3) |
Tatran Stresovice (CZ) | P96 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 (-4) |
Vallentuna IBK | F94 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 (-5) |
Karlstad IB | P97 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 (-9) |
Handens IBK | HE | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 (-11) |
Töjnan IBK | P97 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 (-16) |
Nora Innebandy | HJ18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 (-20) |
IBF Falun U | F96 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 (-20) |
Surahammars IBF | F96 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 (-3) |
Tatran Stresovice (CZ) | F95 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 (-8) |
Bollstanäs IBK | P95 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 (-12) |
IBK Handen | P95 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 (-14) |
Rönnby IBK | F94 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 (-16) |
Per Ols IBF | P94 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 (-22) |
Töjnan IBK | P98 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 (-45) |
Storviks IF | F95 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 (-18) |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö | P94 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 (-22) |
Väddö IF | H28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 (-29) |
FBC Cesky Krumlov (CZ) | P97 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 (-10) |
Hasle/Lören Innebandy | P96 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 (-33) |
Skälby Sharks IBK | DJ | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 (-19) |
Team Bizon (Rus) | H28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 (-54) |
Rotebro IS IBK | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 (-19) |
Samuelsdals IF | F95 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 (-21) |
Valmiera (La) | P96 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 (-40) |
Vallentuna IBK P00 | P99 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) |
Tatran Stresovice P00 (CZ) | P99 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) |
HAIK | P99 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) |
Gjelleråsen IF (Nor) | P99 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) |
Tobo/Örbyhus IB | P99 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) |
Window Wipers | HM | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 (-20) |
Hudik/Via | HM | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 (-25) |