Brno Stars (CZ) |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 (46) |
Fyrvaktar Elofs BK |
HM |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
47 (39) |
Floorball Chodov 1 (CZ) |
P04 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
47 (33) |
FBS Bohemians (CZ) (F04) |
F03 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
46 (37) |
IMA |
HM |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
45 (39) |
Systembo-laget |
HM |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
43 (27) |
IBF Örebro |
HJ18 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
41 (30) |
Ankarsviks BK |
P02 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
40 (29) |
KFUM Norrköping IBF |
HJ18 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
39 (15) |
Ledbergs IBF |
P03 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
36 (26) |
Nykvarns IF |
F01 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
36 (24) |
Nykvarns IF |
P00 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
35 (26) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
P02 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
34 (24) |
Älvsjö AIK |
H |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
34 (21) |
Vallentuna/Åkersberga |
F03 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
32 (26) |
IBK Sundsvall/Härnösand |
P03 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
32 (22) |
Ledbergs IBF |
P02 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
31 (19) |
Team Thurgau (CHE) |
P02 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
31 (18) |
Onyx IBS |
HJ18 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
31 (17) |
Skoghall IBK |
P00 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
31 (15) |
Nykvarns IF |
P03 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
30 (21) |
Lillån IBK |
P04 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
30 (10) |
4 Player Team (CZ) |
P04 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
30 (10) |
Töjnan IBK |
P06 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 (21) |
Bohemians (CZ) |
P01 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
28 (16) |
Lindås Waves IBK |
HJ18 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
28 (15) |
Täby FC |
H |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
28 (11) |
IBF Falun U |
H |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
28 (10) |
Värmdö IF Vit (P07) |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 (4) |
Ingarö IF |
P05 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 (23) |
Värmdö IF Blå (P07) |
P06 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 (21) |
Farsta IBK 1 |
HJ18 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
27 (17) |
Erikslunds KF |
P03 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
27 (16) |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF |
P00 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
27 (8) |
4 Player Team lag (CZ) |
P03 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
27 (7) |
Tungelsta IF |
H |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
26 (13) |
Hässelby SK lag 1 |
P04 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
26 (9) |
Karlstad IBF |
P01 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
25 (13) |
IK Sirius IBK |
P00 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
24 (17) |
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF |
HJ18 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
24 (14) |
Samuelsdals IF (P07) |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 (0) |
Västerhaninge IBK lag 1 |
P04 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
23 (14) |
Ledbergs IBF |
HJ18 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
23 (13) |
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF |
H |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
23 (12) |
IBF Falun U (P07) |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 (2) |
Örebro SK U |
P01 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
22 (8) |
Ingarö IF |
P02 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
22 (7) |
Ingarö IF |
HJ18 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
22 (6) |
Bele Barkarby IF |
P02 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
21 (13) |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
P02 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
21 (10) |
Vendelsö IK |
P00 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
21 (8) |
FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) |
P00 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
21 (8) |
Farsta IBK |
H |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
21 (7) |
Grimsta AIK |
P02 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
21 (6) |
Köpings IS |
H |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
21 (2) |
FBK Start 98 Kunratice (CZ) |
P06 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 (14) |
FBC Lerum |
F00 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
20 (13) |
Nykvarns IF |
D |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
20 (13) |
Sköndals IK |
F00 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
20 (11) |
Älvsjö AIK Vit |
DJ |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
20 (11) |
IBF Dalen |
P01 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
20 (5) |
Samuelsdals IF |
P03 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
19 (10) |
Insjöns IF BK |
H |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
19 (8) |
Partille IBS |
H |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
19 (8) |
FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) |
P02 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
19 (7) |
Telge SIBK |
P02 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
19 (4) |
Lamadjurets Aibc (F04) |
F03 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
19 (4) |
Nykvarns IF Svart |
P04 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
19 (0) |
FBK Start 98 Kunratice (CZ) |
P04 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
19 (-2) |
4 Player Team (CZ) |
P06 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 (15) |
FBS Bohemians (CZ) |
F02 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
18 (15) |
Nykvarns IF |
P02 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
18 (10) |
Lindome IBK |
HJ18 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
18 (10) |
Nykvarns IF P03 |
P02 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
18 (8) |
BK Ockra |
HM |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
18 (8) |
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF |
P00 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
18 (7) |
Nykvarns IF P 02 |
P01 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
18 (5) |
Hässelby SK IBK |
P02 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
18 (3) |
Ostrava Selection (CZ) |
P00 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
18 (3) |
Farsta IBK |
P00 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
18 (3) |
Ingarö IF |
P04 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
18 (-1) |
Järfälla IBK |
HJ18 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
18 (-7) |
Åkersberga IBF |
P01 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
17 (7) |
Borås IBF/Rydboholm SK |
HJ18 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
17 (7) |
Nykvarns IF Vit |
P04 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
17 (5) |
Team Thurgau (CHE) |
P03 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
17 (5) |
Paskov Saurians (CZ) |
P03 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
17 (-3) |
KFUM Falun |
P04 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
17 (-6) |
YNWA |
HM |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
17 (-11) |
Vendelsö IK DJ Vit |
D |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
16 (11) |
Tillberga IK U/ Per Ols |
P01 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
16 (6) |
Bele Barkarby IF |
F01 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
16 (6) |
FBK Fatpioe Vosy Praha (CZ) |
F00 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
16 (6) |
Salems IF |
P02 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
16 (1) |
Lokomotiv Kotafka (CZ) |
HJ18 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
16 (-3) |
Partille IB |
P00 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
15 (6) |
Djurgården Innebandy |
DJ |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
15 (6) |
Sirius IBK |
F01 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
15 (5) |
Huddinge IBS |
P03 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
15 (4) |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF |
HJ18 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
15 (4) |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
F01 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
15 (4) |
IBF Falun U 1 |
HJ18 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
15 (3) |
Grimsta AIK |
P03 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
15 (2) |
Bohemians (CZ) |
P00 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
15 (1) |
Töjnan IBK |
P04 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
15 (-3) |
Telge SIBK |
P03 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
15 (-4) |
Telge SIBK |
HJ18 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
15 (-7) |
Rotebro IS IBK |
P01 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
14 (7) |
Team Thurgau (CHE) |
F02 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
14 (7) |
Sarpsborg IBK/HIBS (NOR) |
HJ18 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
14 (4) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 (3) |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
H |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
14 (3) |
Farsta IBK |
P02 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
14 (1) |
Sigtuna IF |
P00 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
14 (1) |
IBK Sundsvall U |
P00 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
14 (1) |
FBC Aspen |
HJ18 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
14 (1) |
Timrå IBC |
P01 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
14 (0) |
Falun Västra |
HM |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
14 (-1) |
IBF Falun U |
P00 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
14 (-8) |
Frölunda IBK |
P02 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
14 (-10) |
Sandvikens AIK/Gävle GIK |
F01 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
14 (-13) |
IBF Pressburg (SL) |
HJ18 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
13 (9) |
Tullinge (F03) |
F02 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
13 (8) |
Västerås IB |
P01 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
13 (4) |
Ankarsviks BK |
P01 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
13 (2) |
Täby FC |
HJ18 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13 (2) |
FC Wolverines |
HM |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13 (-3) |
4 Player Team lag (CZ) |
P02 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
13 (-4) |
Torpedo Havilov (CZ) |
HJ18 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
13 (-4) |
Farsta IBK |
P03 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
13 (-5) |
Bele Barkarby IF |
P04 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
13 (-6) |
Hässelby SK lag 2 |
P04 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
13 (-6) |
Sundborns GOIF |
H |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
13 (-6) |
Ledbergs IBF |
P00 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
12 (3) |
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF |
F00 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
12 (3) |
Jakobsberg IBF |
P04 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
12 (-1) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
P03 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
12 (-2) |
Tungelsta IF |
P02 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
12 (-5) |
Älvsjö AIK IBF |
HJ18 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
12 (-8) |
Team Thurgau (CHE) |
P01 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
11 (3) |
Noll Karaktär |
HM |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
11 (0) |
IBF Falun U 1 |
DJ |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 (0) |
IBF Gagnef |
P03 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 (-1) |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK |
P00 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
11 (-2) |
Vallentuna/Järfälla |
F03 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
11 (-4) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
P05 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 (-8) |
WSK Lindesberg |
HJ18 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
11 (-11) |
Slavia Plzen (CZ) |
P04 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
11 (-15) |
Strängnäs IBK |
P02 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
11 (-17) |
IBK Sundsvall U |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
10 (4) |
Värmdö IF (F04) |
F03 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
10 (4) |
Kumla IBK |
DJ |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10 (3) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
P01 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
10 (-2) |
Insjöns IF |
P01 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
10 (-2) |
IBF Dalen |
F01 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
10 (-2) |
FBC Lerum |
DJ |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
10 (-2) |
Vendelsö IK |
DJ |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
10 (-4) |
Åby IBK Svart |
P01 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
10 (-7) |
Tikkurilan Tiikerit (FIN) |
P03 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
10 (-14) |
Lockerud/Mariestad |
H |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
9 (0) |
Karlstad IBF U |
D |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
9 (0) |
4 Player Team (CZ) |
P05 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 (-1) |
Dag och Natt |
HM |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9 (-2) |
WSK Lindesberg |
F02 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 (-3) |
Håsta IBK |
HJ18 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
9 (-4) |
IBF Falun U |
P04 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 (-8) |
Landvetter Wings |
P00 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
9 (-13) |
Floorball Chodov 2 (CZ) |
P04 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
9 (-15) |
Sportlife Kungälv IBK/ALE |
DJ |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 (4) |
Sigtuna IF IBK |
F00 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 (0) |
Värmdö IF |
F01 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 (-2) |
IBF Falun U |
P01 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 (-3) |
Åby IBK Vit |
P01 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 (-3) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
P00 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 (-4) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
F00 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
8 (-4) |
Ekerö IK |
P01 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 (-5) |
Espoo Loiske (FIN) |
P01 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 (-7) |
John Pohlman Fan Club |
HM |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
8 (-10) |
Torshälla IBK |
HJ18 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
8 (-10) |
Kumla IBK |
D |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
8 (-10) |
FBK Start 98 Kunratice (CZ) |
HJ18 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
8 (-11) |
Jakobsbergs IBF |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
8 (-16) |
Bollnäs Hertsjö IBF |
P02 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 (-17) |
KFUM Falun |
P02 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
8 (-26) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
F02 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 (1) |
Sundborns GOIF |
D |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7 (0) |
Örebro SK |
P03 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 (-1) |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
P01 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 (-3) |
Västerås IBS |
P00 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7 (-3) |
Rotebro IS IBK 2 |
P05 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 (-6) |
FBC Lerum |
P01 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-9) |
Västerås IBS |
HJ18 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
7 (-9) |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
P03 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 (-10) |
IBF Falun U 2 |
HJ18 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-11) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
H |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
7 (-12) |
Täby FC |
P01 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
7 (-13) |
Rotebro IS IBK |
P00 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-14) |
Karlstad IBF |
HJ18 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
7 (-19) |
Surahammars IBF |
H |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
7 (-44) |
Trosa Edanö IBK |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 (-2) |
IBF Falun U |
P06 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 (-3) |
Bele Barkarby DJ B |
DJ |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 (-3) |
Ingarö IF |
P01 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 (-4) |
Älvsjö AIK |
P00 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 (-6) |
Öjebyns IBF |
P01 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 (-10) |
Ankarsviks BK |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 (-13) |
KFUM Kumla |
F01 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 (-13) |
Vendelsö IK |
D |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6 (-14) |
Västerhaninge IBK lag 2 |
P04 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6 (-18) |
Fatpipe Vosy Praha (CZ) |
P02 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6 (-23) |
Nyborg IL (NOR) |
P00 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
6 (-27) |
Telge SIBK |
F01 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 (-1) |
KFUM Falun |
P05 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 (-2) |
Fagerås BK |
F00 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 (-3) |
IBF Falun U 2 |
DJ |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 (-4) |
Värmdö IF |
F02 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 (-5) |
Hagunda IF |
F03 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 (-6) |
Nykvarns IF |
P01 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 (-8) |
ISBH IK |
HM |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-11) |
Älvsjö AIK Blå |
DJ |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-11) |
Tuomarilan Urheilijat (FIN) |
HJ18 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 (-13) |
BK Tigers |
HM |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 (-19) |
4 Player Team (CZ) |
P00 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 (-30) |
Telge SIBK (P03) |
P02 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 (-31) |
Fagerås BK |
F01 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 (-5) |
FBC Engelholm |
F00 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 (-5) |
Grankulla IFK (FIN) |
F02 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 (-8) |
Nyborg IL/Jemtland (NOR) |
F00 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 (-8) |
Råsunda IS |
F02 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 (-15) |
Främby United |
HM |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 (-16) |
Rotebro IS |
HJ18 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4 (-17) |
Sundborns GOIF |
HM |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-20) |
Rosersbergs IK |
P02 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 (-27) |
Rotebro IS IBK |
F01 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
3 (-3) |
AIK |
P05 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 (-5) |
Värmdö IF |
P06 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 (-9) |
IBF Falun U |
F03 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 (-12) |
Tungelsta IF |
HJ18 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-13) |
Våmhus Eagles |
HM |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 (-20) |
Västerhaninge IBK |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 (-32) |
Västerhaninge IBK (P07) |
P06 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 (-82) |
KFUM Kumla |
F00 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-13) |
4 Player Team (CZ) |
H |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-33) |
Nyborg IL (NOR) |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-44) |
Farsta IBK 2 |
HJ18 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 (-22) |
Västerhaninge IBK (F04) |
F03 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 (-49) |
Rotebro IS IBK 1 |
P05 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (-1) |