3 |
F10M-1 |
10:00 |
Enebybergs IF -
Riala GoIF F06
|
1-0
|
Bromsten BR1 |
|
|
4 |
F10M-1 |
10:00 |
Bromstens IK -
Åkersberga BK Bergsättra
|
0-5
|
Bromsten BR2 |
|
|
15 |
F10M-4 |
10:40 |
Segeltorps IF -
Täby FK Skarpäng Blå
|
1-1
|
Bromsten BR1 |
|
|
16 |
F10M-4 |
10:40 |
Erikslunds KF -
Vendelsö IK
|
4-2
|
Bromsten BR2 |
|
|
24 |
F10M-1 |
11:20 |
Riala GoIF F06 -
Bromstens IK
|
3-1
|
Bromsten BR1 |
|
|
25 |
F10M-1 |
11:20 |
Åkersberga BK Bergsättra -
Enebybergs IF
|
2-0
|
Bromsten BR2 |
|
|
33 |
F10M-4 |
12:00 |
Täby FK Skarpäng Blå -
Erikslunds KF
|
0-6
|
Bromsten BR1 |
|
|
34 |
F10M-4 |
12:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
Segeltorps IF
|
2-0
|
Bromsten BR2 |
|
|
45 |
F10M-1 |
12:40 |
Åkersberga BK Bergsättra -
Riala GoIF F06
|
1-3
|
Bromsten BR1 |
|
|
46 |
F10M-1 |
12:40 |
Enebybergs IF -
Bromstens IK
|
2-1
|
Bromsten BR2 |
|
|
54 |
F10M-4 |
13:20 |
Vendelsö IK -
Täby FK Skarpäng Blå
|
1-2
|
Bromsten BR1 |
|
|
55 |
F10M-4 |
13:20 |
Segeltorps IF -
Erikslunds KF
|
0-4
|
Bromsten BR2 |
|
|
61 |
F10M-3 |
13:50 |
Karlberg -
Mälarhöjdens IK 2
|
1-1
|
SM7-1 Stora Mossen |
|
|
62 |
F10M-3 |
13:50 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul -
Vaksala SK
|
1-4
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
|
|
71 |
F10M-2 |
14:30 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön -
Skå IK Gul
|
0-1
|
SM7-1 Stora Mossen |
|
|
72 |
F10M-2 |
14:30 |
Hässelby SK -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
2-0
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
|
|
78 |
F10M-3 |
15:10 |
Mälarhöjdens IK 2 -
Bollstanäs SK Gul
|
3-1
|
SM7-1 Stora Mossen |
|
|
79 |
F10M-3 |
15:10 |
Vaksala SK -
Karlberg
|
0-3
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
|
|
85 |
F10M-2 |
15:50 |
Skå IK Gul -
Hässelby SK
|
1-0
|
SM7-1 Stora Mossen |
|
|
86 |
F10M-2 |
15:50 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
Bollstanäs SK Grön
|
1-5
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
|
|
89 |
F10M-3 |
16:30 |
Vaksala SK -
Mälarhöjdens IK 2
|
1-1
|
SM7-1 Stora Mossen |
|
|
90 |
F10M-3 |
16:30 |
Karlberg -
Bollstanäs SK Gul
|
0-0
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
|
|
93 |
F10M-2 |
17:10 |
Hässelby SK -
Bollstanäs SK Grön
|
0-0
|
SM7-1 Stora Mossen |
|
|
94 |
F10M-2 |
17:10 |
Skå IK Gul -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
1-1
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
|
|