5 |
F8-1 |
10:00 |
AIK F08 Gul -
Stureby SK F-08
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
6 |
F8-1 |
10:00 |
Spånga IS F08-1 -
Bollstanäs Grön
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
7 |
F8-1 |
10:00 |
Segeltorps IF -
Sollentuna FK F08 Viby orange
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
12 |
F8-2 |
10:30 |
AIK F08 Svart -
Örby lag Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
13 |
F8-2 |
10:30 |
Ängby if vit 1 -
Sollentuna FK F08 Viby Grön
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
14 |
F8-2 |
10:30 |
Ursvik IK Svart -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
19 |
F8-3 |
11:00 |
Bollstanäs Gul -
Örby lag röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
20 |
F8-3 |
11:00 |
Västerhaninge IF -
Danderyd SK F08
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
21 |
F8-3 |
11:00 |
Ursvik IK Gul -
Älvsjö AIK 08 Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
28 |
F8-1 |
11:30 |
Bollstanäs Grön -
AIK F08 Gul
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
29 |
F8-1 |
11:30 |
Stureby SK F-08 -
Segeltorps IF
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
30 |
F8-1 |
11:30 |
Sollentuna FK F08 Viby orange -
Spånga IS F08-1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
35 |
F8-2 |
12:00 |
Sollentuna FK F08 Viby Grön -
AIK F08 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
36 |
F8-2 |
12:00 |
Örby lag Blå -
Ursvik IK Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
37 |
F8-2 |
12:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Ängby if vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
42 |
F8-3 |
12:30 |
Danderyd SK F08 -
Bollstanäs Gul
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
43 |
F8-3 |
12:30 |
Örby lag röd -
Ursvik IK Gul
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
44 |
F8-3 |
12:30 |
Älvsjö AIK 08 Blå -
Västerhaninge IF
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
49 |
F8-1 |
13:00 |
Segeltorps IF -
Bollstanäs Grön
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
50 |
F8-1 |
13:00 |
Stureby SK F-08 -
Sollentuna FK F08 Viby orange
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
51 |
F8-1 |
13:00 |
AIK F08 Gul -
Spånga IS F08-1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
58 |
F8-2 |
13:30 |
Sollentuna FK F08 Viby Grön -
Örby lag Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
59 |
F8-2 |
13:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
AIK F08 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
60 |
F8-2 |
13:30 |
Ängby if vit 1 -
Ursvik IK Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
63 |
F8-3 |
14:00 |
Ursvik IK Gul -
Danderyd SK F08
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
64 |
F8-3 |
14:00 |
Örby lag röd -
Älvsjö AIK 08 Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
65 |
F8-3 |
14:00 |
Bollstanäs Gul -
Västerhaninge IF
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
68 |
F8-1 |
14:30 |
Bollstanäs Grön -
Stureby SK F-08
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
69 |
F8-1 |
14:30 |
Sollentuna FK F08 Viby orange -
AIK F08 Gul
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
70 |
F8-1 |
14:30 |
Spånga IS F08-1 -
Segeltorps IF
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
75 |
F8-2 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna FK F08 Viby Grön -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
76 |
F8-2 |
15:00 |
AIK F08 Svart -
Ursvik IK Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
77 |
F8-2 |
15:00 |
Örby lag Blå -
Ängby if vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
82 |
F8-3 |
15:30 |
Danderyd SK F08 -
Örby lag röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
83 |
F8-3 |
15:30 |
Älvsjö AIK 08 Blå -
Bollstanäs Gul
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
84 |
F8-3 |
15:30 |
Västerhaninge IF -
Ursvik IK Gul
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|