554 |
P11L-21 |
10:00 |
SKÅ IK Bygdegård Grön -
FC JÄRFÄLLA
|
0-5
|
Ärvinge ÄV1 |
|
|
555 |
P11L-21 |
10:00 |
IFK Västerås P05 Vit -
Årsta FF P05:1 Vit
|
6-1
|
Ärvinge ÄV2 |
|
|
565 |
P11L-20 |
10:30 |
Alsike IF Svart -
Ekerö Ik
|
2-0
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
566 |
P11L-20 |
10:30 |
Lohärad IF -
IFK Västerås P05 Blå
|
1-2
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
577 |
P11L-17 |
11:00 |
SKÅ IK Bygdegård Gul -
Årsta FF P05:2
|
0-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
578 |
P11L-17 |
11:00 |
Sollentuna FK -
Reymersholm IK 05:1
|
2-0
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
584 |
P11L-21 |
11:20 |
FC JÄRFÄLLA -
IFK Västerås P05 Vit
|
3-1
|
Ärvinge ÄV1 |
|
|
585 |
P11L-21 |
11:20 |
Årsta FF P05:1 Vit -
SKÅ IK Bygdegård Grön
|
5-1
|
Ärvinge ÄV2 |
|
|
600 |
P11L-20 |
12:00 |
Ekerö Ik -
Lohärad IF
|
3-2
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
601 |
P11L-20 |
12:00 |
IFK Västerås P05 Blå -
Alsike IF Svart
|
1-0
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
613 |
P11L-17 |
12:30 |
Årsta FF P05:2 -
Sollentuna FK
|
0-2
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
614 |
P11L-17 |
12:30 |
Reymersholm IK 05:1 -
SKÅ IK Bygdegård Gul
|
1-0
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
615 |
P11L-21 |
12:40 |
Årsta FF P05:1 Vit -
FC JÄRFÄLLA
|
0-6
|
Ärvinge ÄV1 |
|
|
616 |
P11L-21 |
12:40 |
SKÅ IK Bygdegård Grön -
IFK Västerås P05 Vit
|
1-2
|
Ärvinge ÄV2 |
|
|
634 |
P11L-20 |
13:30 |
IFK Västerås P05 Blå -
Ekerö Ik
|
2-1
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
635 |
P11L-20 |
13:30 |
Alsike IF Svart -
Lohärad IF
|
2-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
644 |
P11L-17 |
14:00 |
Reymersholm IK 05:1 -
Årsta FF P05:2
|
0-4
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
645 |
P11L-17 |
14:00 |
SKÅ IK Bygdegård Gul -
Sollentuna FK
|
1-7
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
646 |
P11L-18 |
14:00 |
Kista SC -
Ursvik IK P05Gul1
|
0-2
|
Ärvinge ÄV1 |
|
|
647 |
P11L-18 |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF PO5-4 -
Vasalunds IF P05Svart
|
3-0
|
Ärvinge ÄV2 |
|
|
659 |
P11L-19 |
14:40 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd -
Årsta FF P05:1
|
9-1
|
Ärvinge ÄV1 |
|
|
660 |
P11L-19 |
14:40 |
Alsike IF Vit -
Hässelby SK 4
|
0-3
|
Ärvinge ÄV2 |
|
|
675 |
P11L-18 |
15:20 |
Ursvik IK P05Gul1 -
Hammarby IF PO5-4
|
2-1
|
Ärvinge ÄV1 |
|
|
676 |
P11L-18 |
15:20 |
Vasalunds IF P05Svart -
Kista SC
|
1-1
|
Ärvinge ÄV2 |
|
|
685 |
P11L-19 |
16:00 |
Årsta FF P05:1 -
Alsike IF Vit
|
1-3
|
Ärvinge ÄV1 |
|
|
686 |
P11L-19 |
16:00 |
Hässelby SK 4 -
Älvsjö AIK Röd
|
1-2
|
Ärvinge ÄV2 |
|
|
696 |
P11L-18 |
16:40 |
Vasalunds IF P05Svart -
Ursvik IK P05Gul1
|
1-1
|
Ärvinge ÄV1 |
|
|
697 |
P11L-18 |
16:40 |
Kista SC -
Hammarby IF PO5-4
|
1-4
|
Ärvinge ÄV2 |
|
|
706 |
P11L-19 |
17:20 |
Hässelby SK 4 -
Årsta FF P05:1
|
6-0
|
Ärvinge ÄV1 |
|
|
707 |
P11L-19 |
17:20 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd -
Alsike IF Vit
|
1-2
|
Ärvinge ÄV2 |
|
|