Matcher
Antal: 29
To 2016-05-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | D-2 | 10:40 | Täby FC - IBF Falun U | 3-1 | HBO | ||
64 | D-1 | 15:40 | Töjnan IBK - Karlstad IBF U | 1-6 | Lu C | ||
65 | D-2 | 15:40 | IBF Örebro - IBK Köping | 1-1 | Lu D | ||
75 | D-3 | 17:20 | Sköndals IK - Linköping IBK U | 2-0 | FA 1 | ||
78 | D-1 | 17:20 | Floda IBK - Kungsängens IF | 1-2 | Lu A | ||
84 | D-3 | 18:10 | IBF Falun U 2 - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 5-1 | HBO |
Fr 2016-05-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
229 | D-2 | 19:40 | IBK Köping - Täby FC | 1-5 | FA 1 | ||
235 | D-1 | 19:40 | Karlstad IBF U - Floda IBK | 2-5 | Lu D | ||
245 | D-1 | 21:20 | Kungsängens IF - Töjnan IBK | 3-0 | FA 1 | ||
246 | D-3 | 21:20 | Linköping IBK U - IBF Falun U 2 | 0-4 | FA 2 | ||
253 | D-3 | 22:10 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Sköndals IK | 1-4 | FA 1 | ||
259 | D-2 | 22:10 | IBF Falun U - IBF Örebro | 1-5 | Lu D |
Lö 2016-05-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
316 | D-3 | 13:00 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Linköping IBK U | 7-6 | FA 2 | ||
340 | D-2 | 15:30 | IBF Falun U - IBK Köping | 1-7 | FA 2 | ||
341 | D-3 | 15:30 | Sköndals IK - IBF Falun U 2 | 2-2 | HBO | ||
356 | D-2 | 17:10 | IBF Örebro - Täby FC | 3-2 | FA 2 | ||
357 | D-1 | 17:10 | Kungsängens IF - Karlstad IBF U | 1-2 | HBO | ||
374 | D-1 | 18:50 | Töjnan IBK - Floda IBK | 0-5 | Lu A | ||
409 | D | 23:00 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Töjnan IBK | 8-1 | FA 1 | 1/8-final 4 | |
410 | D | 23:00 | Sköndals IK - IBF Falun U | 6-0 | FA 2 | 1/8-final 8 | |
412 | D | 23:00 | Karlstad IBF U - IBK Köping | 2-3 | Lu B | 1/8-final 6 | |
414 | D | 23:00 | Täby FC - Linköping IBK U | 1-5 | Lu D | 1/8-final 2 |
Sö 2016-05-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
432 | D | 09:40 | Kungsängens IF - Sköndals IK | 2-0 | FA 2 | 1/4-final 4 | |
433 | D | 09:40 | Floda IBK - Linköping IBK U | 1-2 | HBO | 1/4-final 1 | |
434 | D | 09:40 | IBF Falun U 2 - IBK Köping | 4-1 | Lu A | 1/4-final 3 | |
436 | D | 09:40 | IBF Örebro - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 1-3 | Lu C | 1/4-final 2 | |
496 | D | 16:20 | Linköping IBK U - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 3-2 (STR)(FL) | Lu A | Semifinal 1 | |
498 | D | 16:20 | IBF Falun U 2 - Kungsängens IF | 4-2 | Lu C | Semifinal 2 | |
520 | D | 20:30 | Linköping IBK U - IBF Falun U 2 | 3-0 | Lu C | FINAL |