Matcher
Antal: 47
To 2016-05-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | P01-3 | 10:40 | Bele Barkarby IF - FBC Chomutov B CZ | 15-1 | Lu C | ||
17 | P01-4 | 10:40 | Djurgårdens IF IBS - FBC Choumutov A CZ | 4-1 | Lu D | ||
20 | P01-3 | 11:30 | FBC Lerum - Nykvarns IF | 7-1 | FA 2 | ||
22 | P01-1 | 11:30 | Floorball Chodov CZ - IBF Falun U | 8-3 | Lu A | ||
24 | P01-2 | 11:30 | Farsta IBK - Team Thurgau SCH | 1-3 | Lu C | ||
27 | P01-2 | 12:20 | AIK - Black Angels CZ | 2-5 | FA 1 | ||
38 | P01-1 | 13:10 | 4 Player Team (CZ) - Djurö Vindö IF | 4-4 | Lu A | ||
52 | P01-1 | 14:50 | Floorball Chodov CZ - Töjnan IBK | 4-4 | FA 2 | ||
53 | P01-2 | 14:50 | Farsta IBK - Åkersberga IBF | 3-5 | HBO | ||
72 | P01-4 | 16:30 | SCH-C2 - Tungelsta IF | 8-2 | Lu C | ||
109 | P01-4 | 20:40 | SCH-C2 - Västerås IB | 4-12 | Lu D |
Fr 2016-05-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | P01-2 | 08:00 | Åkersberga IBF - AIK | 5-1 | FA 1 | ||
118 | P01-3 | 08:00 | FBC Chomutov B CZ - FBC Lerum | 0-10 | FA 2 | ||
119 | P01-3 | 08:00 | Offensiv Lidingö - Bele Barkarby IF | 1-2 | HBO | ||
120 | P01-4 | 08:00 | Västerås IB - Djurgårdens IF IBS | 6-0 | Lu A | ||
121 | P01-4 | 08:00 | FBC Choumutov A CZ - SCH-C2 | 5-1 | Lu B | ||
123 | P01-1 | 08:00 | Töjnan IBK - 4 Player Team (CZ) | 0-2 | Lu D | ||
130 | P01-1 | 08:50 | Djurö Vindö IF - Floorball Chodov CZ | 2-4 | Lu C | ||
131 | P01-2 | 08:50 | Black Angels CZ - Farsta IBK | 2-2 | Lu D | ||
151 | P01-3 | 11:20 | Nykvarns IF - Offensiv Lidingö | 1-2 | HBO | ||
152 | P01-1 | 11:20 | IBF Falun U - 4 Player Team (CZ) | 0-4 | Lu A | ||
202 | P01-4 | 16:20 | FBC Choumutov A CZ - Tungelsta IF | 2-3 | Lu C | ||
234 | P01-2 | 19:40 | Black Angels CZ - Team Thurgau SCH | 1-1 | Lu C |
Lö 2016-05-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
269 | P01-1 | 08:00 | 4 Player Team (CZ) - Floorball Chodov CZ | 7-2 | FA 1 | ||
270 | P01-2 | 08:00 | AIK - Farsta IBK | 3-6 | FA 2 | ||
271 | P01-4 | 08:00 | Tungelsta IF - Västerås IB | 2-4 | HBO | ||
272 | P01-3 | 08:00 | Bele Barkarby IF - FBC Lerum | 2-2 | Lu A | ||
273 | P01-4 | 08:00 | Djurgårdens IF IBS - SCH-C2 | 4-6 | Lu B | ||
274 | P01-1 | 08:00 | IBF Falun U - Töjnan IBK | 1-2 | Lu C | ||
275 | P01-2 | 08:00 | Team Thurgau SCH - Åkersberga IBF | 5-3 | Lu D | ||
282 | P01-3 | 08:50 | Offensiv Lidingö - FBC Chomutov B CZ | 7-0 | Lu C | ||
299 | P01-1 | 11:20 | Töjnan IBK - Djurö Vindö IF | 3-1 | FA 1 | ||
300 | P01-2 | 11:20 | Åkersberga IBF - Black Angels CZ | 2-2 | FA 2 | ||
301 | P01-4 | 11:20 | Tungelsta IF - Djurgårdens IF IBS | 3-0 | HBO | ||
302 | P01-2 | 11:20 | Team Thurgau SCH - AIK | 1-1 | Lu A | ||
303 | P01-4 | 11:20 | Västerås IB - FBC Choumutov A CZ | 5-1 | Lu B | ||
304 | P01-3 | 11:20 | Nykvarns IF - Bele Barkarby IF | 2-7 | Lu C | ||
328 | P01-3 | 13:50 | FBC Lerum - Offensiv Lidingö | 2-3 | Lu C | ||
334 | P01-1 | 14:40 | Djurö Vindö IF - IBF Falun U | 2-3 | Lu A | ||
335 | P01-3 | 14:40 | FBC Chomutov B CZ - Nykvarns IF | 1-7 | Lu B |
Sö 2016-05-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
415 | P01 | 08:00 | Offensiv Lidingö - Team Thurgau SCH | 3-5 | FA 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
417 | P01 | 08:00 | Bele Barkarby IF - Åkersberga IBF | 1-3 | HBO | 1/4-final 3 | |
418 | P01 | 08:00 | 4 Player Team (CZ) - SCH-C2 | 5-3 | Lu A | 1/4-final 1 | |
421 | P01 | 08:00 | Floorball Chodov CZ - Västerås IB | 1-4 | Lu D | 1/4-final 4 | |
442 | P01 | 10:30 | 4 Player Team (CZ) - Team Thurgau SCH | 2-3 | Lu A | Semifinal 1 | |
444 | P01 | 10:30 | Åkersberga IBF - Västerås IB | 2-4 | Lu C | Semifinal 2 | |
467 | P01 | 13:00 | Team Thurgau SCH - Västerås IB | 3-0 | Lu C | FINAL |