Matcher
Antal: 31
To 2016-05-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | F99-2 | 12:20 | Djurgårdens IF IBS - KFUM Örebro U | 3-1 | Lu A | ||
36 | F99-3 | 13:10 | FBC Kadan CZ - Linköping IBK U | 1-4 | FA 2 | ||
59 | F99-1 | 15:40 | Arlanda IBK F00 - IBF Falun U 00 | 3-0 | FA 1 | ||
76 | F99-1 | 17:20 | Sandvikens AIK F00 - Sköndals IK | 6-9 | FA 2 | ||
79 | F99-2 | 17:20 | IBF Falun U 99 - Floorball Chodov CZ | 4-0 | Lu B |
Fr 2016-05-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | F99-2 | 08:00 | IK Zenith - Djurgårdens IF IBS | 1-2 | Lu C | ||
129 | F99-3 | 08:50 | Täby FC F99 - FBC Kadan CZ | 6-0 | Lu B | ||
135 | F99-1 | 09:40 | Täby FC F01 - Arlanda IBK F00 | 6-2 | HBO | ||
158 | F99-3 | 12:10 | Linköping IBK U - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | 3-1 | FA 2 | ||
163 | F99-1 | 12:10 | IBF Falun U 00 - Sandvikens AIK F00 | 4-3 | Lu D | ||
186 | F99-2 | 14:40 | KFUM Örebro U - IBF Falun U 99 | 1-7 | Lu C | ||
199 | F99-1 | 16:20 | Sköndals IK - Täby FC F01 | 4-3 | HBO | ||
210 | F99-3 | 17:10 | FBC Kadan CZ - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | 1-0 | Lu C | ||
232 | F99-2 | 19:40 | Floorball Chodov CZ - IK Zenith | 1-1 | Lu A | ||
247 | F99-2 | 21:20 | Djurgårdens IF IBS - IBF Falun U 99 | 2-3 | HBO |
Lö 2016-05-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
293 | F99-2 | 10:30 | IK Zenith - KFUM Örebro U | 1-1 | FA 2 | ||
295 | F99-3 | 10:30 | Täby FC F99 - Linköping IBK U | 6-1 | Lu A | ||
329 | F99-2 | 13:50 | Floorball Chodov CZ - Djurgårdens IF IBS | 2-3 | Lu D | ||
350 | F99-1 | 16:20 | Arlanda IBK F00 - Sandvikens AIK F00 | 2-3 | Lu A | ||
383 | F99-1 | 19:40 | Sköndals IK - Arlanda IBK F00 | 3-1 | Lu B | ||
384 | F99-2 | 19:40 | KFUM Örebro U - Floorball Chodov CZ | 1-4 | Lu C | ||
392 | F99-1 | 20:30 | Täby FC F01 - IBF Falun U 00 | 3-1 | Lu C | ||
396 | F99-2 | 21:20 | IBF Falun U 99 - IK Zenith | 0-1 | HBO | ||
397 | F99-3 | 21:20 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK - Täby FC F99 | 3-3 | Lu A |
Sö 2016-05-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
427 | F99-1 | 08:50 | Sandvikens AIK F00 - Täby FC F01 | 3-7 | Lu B | ||
435 | F99-1 | 09:40 | IBF Falun U 00 - Sköndals IK | 1-4 | Lu B | ||
474 | F99 | 13:50 | Täby FC F99 - Täby FC F01 | 2-1 | Lu C | 1/4-final 4 | |
476 | F99 | 13:50 | Djurgårdens IF IBS - Linköping IBK U | 3-7 | SLA | 1/4-final 2 | |
497 | F99 | 16:20 | IBF Falun U 99 - Täby FC F99 | 1-3 | Lu B | Semifinal 2 | |
499 | F99 | 16:20 | Sköndals IK - Linköping IBK U | 1-7 | Lu D | Semifinal 1 | |
516 | F99 | 18:50 | Linköping IBK U - Täby FC F99 | 4-3 | Lu D | FINAL |