302 |
P03_7-1 |
09:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P03-21 -
Reymers IK
|
2-1
|
Knutby KN1 |
|
|
303 |
P03_7-1 |
09:20 |
Alsike -
Täby United
|
1-2
|
Knutby KN2 |
|
|
306 |
P03_7-3 |
09:20 |
Hammarby IF FF 03.5 -
Nockebyhovs IF Blå
|
4-4
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
|
|
307 |
P03_7-3 |
09:20 |
Assyrisk ff Babylon -
Rönninge/salem Fotboll
|
5-3
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
|
|
304 |
P03_7-2 |
09:20 |
Nockebyhovs IF Vit -
Reymers P-03:2
|
6-0
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
|
|
305 |
P03_7-2 |
09:20 |
Huddinge IF Gul -
Rågsveds IF
|
1-7
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
|
|
335 |
P03_7-1 |
11:20 |
Reymers IK -
Alsike
|
3-2
|
Knutby KN1 |
|
|
336 |
P03_7-1 |
11:20 |
Täby United -
IF Brommapojkarna P03-21
|
5-0
|
Knutby KN2 |
|
|
339 |
P03_7-3 |
11:20 |
Nockebyhovs IF Blå -
Assyrisk ff Babylon
|
5-1
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
|
|
340 |
P03_7-3 |
11:20 |
Rönninge/salem Fotboll -
Hammarby IF FF 03.5
|
1-12
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
|
|
337 |
P03_7-2 |
11:20 |
Reymers P-03:2 -
Huddinge IF Gul
|
0-4
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
|
|
338 |
P03_7-2 |
11:20 |
Rågsveds IF -
Nockebyhovs IF Vit
|
3-3
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
|
|
370 |
P03_7-1 |
13:20 |
Täby United -
Reymers IK
|
4-2
|
Knutby KN1 |
|
|
371 |
P03_7-1 |
13:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P03-21 -
Alsike
|
1-2
|
Knutby KN2 |
|
|
374 |
P03_7-3 |
13:20 |
Rönninge/salem Fotboll -
Nockebyhovs IF Blå
|
0-12
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
|
|
375 |
P03_7-3 |
13:20 |
Hammarby IF FF 03.5 -
Assyrisk ff Babylon
|
7-4
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
|
|
372 |
P03_7-2 |
13:20 |
Rågsveds IF -
Reymers P-03:2
|
8-1
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
|
|
373 |
P03_7-2 |
13:20 |
Nockebyhovs IF Vit -
Huddinge IF Gul
|
0-4
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
|
|
423 |
P03_7 |
15:35 |
Nockebyhovs IF Blå -
Huddinge IF Gul
|
2-3
|
Blackeberg B2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
424 |
P03_7 |
15:55 |
Täby United -
Nockebyhovs IF Vit
|
2-5
|
Blackeberg B1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
425 |
P03_7 |
15:55 |
Rågsveds IF -
Reymers IK
|
3-1
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
426 |
P03_7 |
15:55 |
Alsike -
Hammarby IF FF 03.5
|
2-4
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
457 |
P03_7 |
16:55 |
IF Brommapojkarna P03-21 -
Reymers P-03:2
|
11-0
|
Blackeberg B2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
460 |
P03_7 |
17:15 |
Assyrisk ff Babylon -
Rönninge/salem Fotboll
|
5-0
|
Blackeberg B1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
474 |
P03_7 |
17:35 |
Rågsveds IF -
Hammarby IF FF 03.5
|
4-3
|
Blackeberg B2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
477 |
P03_7 |
17:55 |
Nockebyhovs IF Vit -
Huddinge IF Gul
|
3-2
|
Blackeberg B1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
488 |
P03_7 |
18:30 |
Assyrisk ff Babylon -
IF Brommapojkarna P03-21
|
3-4
(STR) |
Nälsta NÄ1 |
B-FINAL |
|
494 |
P03_7 |
19:10 |
Nockebyhovs IF Vit -
Rågsveds IF
|
0-1
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
A-FINAL |
|