89 |
P06M-1 |
08:40 |
Täby FK Gribby Svart -
AIK P06 U
|
2-7
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
|
|
90 |
P06M-1 |
08:40 |
Brommapojkarna p06-6 -
Karlberg vit1
|
1-0
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
|
|
101 |
P06M-1 |
10:00 |
AIK P06 U -
Brommapojkarna p06-6
|
5-1
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
|
|
102 |
P06M-1 |
10:00 |
Karlberg vit1 -
Täby FK Gribby Svart
|
5-0
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
|
|
113 |
P06M-1 |
11:20 |
Karlberg vit1 -
AIK P06 U
|
2-5
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
|
|
114 |
P06M-1 |
11:20 |
Täby FK Gribby Svart -
Brommapojkarna p06-6
|
1-3
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
|
|
125 |
P06M-3 |
12:40 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange -
Syrianska FC P06 Gul
|
1-9
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
|
|
126 |
P06M-3 |
12:40 |
BP 06-20 -
Djurgårdens IF P07-7
|
2-6
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
|
|
137 |
P06M-3 |
14:00 |
Syrianska FC P06 Gul -
BP 06-20
|
9-0
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
|
|
138 |
P06M-3 |
14:00 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-7 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange
|
3-4
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
|
|
143 |
P06M-2 |
14:40 |
BP06:3 -
Södertälje FK
|
0-5
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
|
|
144 |
P06M-2 |
14:40 |
IFK Aspudden tellus gul 1 -
Täby FK Gribby Blå
|
2-2
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
|
|
145 |
P06M-3 |
15:20 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-7 -
Syrianska FC P06 Gul
|
0-5
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
|
|
146 |
P06M-3 |
15:20 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange -
BP 06-20
|
6-1
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
|
|
149 |
P06M-4 |
16:00 |
BP 07-2 svart -
Syrianska FC P06 GUL 2
|
5-3
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
|
|
150 |
P06M-4 |
16:00 |
Gröndals IK -
Västerhaninge IF
|
4-1
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
|
|
153 |
P06M-2 |
16:40 |
Södertälje FK -
IFK Aspudden tellus gul 1
|
3-3
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
|
|
154 |
P06M-2 |
16:40 |
Täby FK Gribby Blå -
BP06:3
|
0-0
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
|
|
157 |
P06M-4 |
17:20 |
Syrianska FC P06 GUL 2 -
Gröndals IK
|
1-1
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
|
|
158 |
P06M-4 |
17:20 |
Västerhaninge IF -
BP 07-2 svart
|
1-7
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
|
|
161 |
P06M-2 |
18:00 |
Täby FK Gribby Blå -
Södertälje FK
|
1-6
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
|
|
162 |
P06M-2 |
18:00 |
BP06:3 -
IFK Aspudden tellus gul 1
|
1-5
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
|
|
165 |
P06M-4 |
18:40 |
Västerhaninge IF -
Syrianska FC P06 GUL 2
|
1-10
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
|
|
166 |
P06M-4 |
18:40 |
BP 07-2 svart -
Gröndals IK
|
1-1
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
|
|