Dam
Antal: 40
To 2011-06-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | D-2 | 10:30 | IBF Falun U lag 1 - Kungsörs IBK | 3-4 | FK 2 | ||
33 | D-3 | 12:10 | Surahammars IBF - Åkersberga IBF Dam | 1-0 | SS | ||
49 | D-1 | 13:50 | Rotebro IS IBK - Kungsängens IF | 1-4 | SS | ||
58 | D-3 | 14:40 | KAISMora IF - Täby FC DJ 1 | 4-4 | Lu D | ||
65 | D-2 | 15:30 | Vallentuna IBK - Töjnan IBK | 5-2 | Lu C | ||
80 | D-2 | 17:10 | Råsunda IS - IBF Falun U lag 1 | 5-3 | Lu D | ||
92 | D-3 | 18:50 | Täby FC DJ 1 - Surahammars IBF | 1-1 | SS | ||
100 | D-1 | 19:40 | Täby FC - Rotebro IS IBK | 6-0 | SS | ||
108 | D-1 | 20:30 | IS Saga - FBC Lerum 2 | 1-4 | FK 1 | ||
109 | D-2 | 20:30 | FBC Lerum 1 - Kungsörs IBK | 3-0 | FK 2 | ||
110 | D-2 | 20:30 | Töjnan IBK - Råsunda IS | 1-8 | SS |
Fr 2011-06-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
148 | D-1 | 09:40 | Kungsängens IF - IS Saga | 6-2 | SS | ||
164 | D-3 | 11:20 | Åkersberga IBF Dam - Värmdö IF | 3-4 | SS | ||
188 | D-2 | 13:50 | IBF Falun U lag 1 - FBC Lerum 1 | 2-2 | SS | ||
212 | D-2 | 16:20 | Kungsörs IBK - Vallentuna IBK | 3-4 | HBO | ||
221 | D-3 | 17:10 | Värmdö IF - Täby FC DJ 1 | 6-2 | SS | ||
236 | D-2 | 18:50 | FBC Lerum 1 - Töjnan IBK | 6-1 | SS | ||
260 | D-2 | 21:20 | Råsunda IS - Vallentuna IBK | 5-3 | SS |
Lö 2011-06-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
292 | D-1 | 09:40 | Kungsängens IF - FBC Lerum 2 | 3-0 | FK 1 | ||
291 | D-1 | 09:40 | IS Saga - Täby FC | 0-10 | FK 2 | ||
307 | D-3 | 11:20 | Surahammars IBF - KAISMora IF | 3-7 | FK 2 | ||
370 | D-2 | 18:00 | Töjnan IBK - IBF Falun U lag 1 | 2-3 | FK 1 | ||
371 | D-3 | 18:00 | Täby FC DJ 1 - Åkersberga IBF Dam | 4-4 | FK 2 | ||
368 | D-1 | 18:00 | Täby FC - Kungsängens IF | 4-1 | Lu C | ||
369 | D-1 | 18:00 | FBC Lerum 2 - Rotebro IS IBK | 6-0 | Lu D | ||
376 | D-2 | 18:50 | Vallentuna IBK - FBC Lerum 1 | 1-6 | FK 1 | ||
375 | D-2 | 18:50 | Kungsörs IBK - Råsunda IS | 0-4 | Lu A | ||
377 | D-3 | 18:50 | KAISMora IF - Värmdö IF | 7-1 | Lu B |
Sö 2011-06-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
421 | D-2 | 08:50 | IBF Falun U lag 1 - Vallentuna IBK | 0-2 | Lu B | ||
428 | D-3 | 09:40 | Surahammars IBF - Värmdö IF | 6-3 | HBO | ||
436 | D-1 | 10:30 | Täby FC - FBC Lerum 2 | 2-1 | FK 2 | ||
437 | D-1 | 10:30 | Rotebro IS IBK - IS Saga | 0-4 | Lu A | ||
439 | D-2 | 10:30 | Töjnan IBK - Kungsörs IBK | 4-5 | Lu B | ||
441 | D-3 | 10:30 | Åkersberga IBF Dam - KAISMora IF | 1-8 | Lu C | ||
440 | D-2 | 10:30 | Råsunda IS - FBC Lerum 1 | 5-0 | Lu D | ||
462 | D | 13:00 | KAISMora IF - Kungsängens IF | 6-2 | Lu D | 1/4-final 4 | |
461 | D | 13:00 | FBC Lerum 1 - Surahammars IBF | 2-3 | SS | 1/4-final 2 | |
483 | D | 15:30 | Täby FC - Surahammars IBF | 6-0 | FK 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
484 | D | 15:30 | Råsunda IS - KAISMora IF | 2-4 | HBO | Semifinal 2 | |
504 | D | 18:00 | Täby FC - KAISMora IF | 2-4 | Lu C | FINAL |