Pojkar 95
Antal: 45
To 2011-06-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | P95-2 | 09:40 | IBK Aston - Samuelsdals IF | 0-9 | Lu C | ||
24 | P95-3 | 10:30 | Livets Ord IF - Team Thurga (Sch) | 3-3 | Lu D | ||
48 | P95-3 | 13:00 | Söderhamns IBF - Vallentuna IBK Vit | 5-1 | FK 1 | ||
64 | P95-3 | 14:40 | IBK Handen - Åkersberga IBF | 0-4 | Lu A | ||
63 | P95-2 | 14:40 | Vallentuna IBK Svart - Hagunda IF | 4-5 | Lu C | ||
71 | P95-2 | 15:30 | Mullsjö AIS - IBK Aston | 12-1 | FK 2 | ||
98 | P95-1 | 18:50 | Bollstanäs IBK - IBF Falun U | 0-4 | Lu C | ||
107 | P95-3 | 19:40 | Team Thurga (Sch) - Söderhamns IBF | 3-0 | Lu B |
Fr 2011-06-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | P95-1 | 08:50 | Bollstanäs IBK - Tobo/Örbyhus IB | 1-3 | Lu B | ||
162 | P95-2 | 10:30 | Hagunda IF - Mullsjö AIS | 8-0 | Lu C | ||
163 | P95-3 | 10:30 | Vallentuna IBK Vit - IBK Handen | 3-2 | Lu D | ||
166 | P95-1 | 11:20 | Ersboda SK - Täby IS IBF | 1-3 | FK 1 | ||
179 | P95-2 | 12:10 | Vallentuna IBK Svart - Samuelsdals IF | 1-1 | FK 1 | ||
203 | P95-3 | 14:40 | Åkersberga IBF - Livets Ord IF | 3-2 | Lu B | ||
219 | P95-3 | 16:20 | IBK Handen - Team Thurga (Sch) | 2-4 | Lu B | ||
233 | P95-1 | 18:00 | IBF Falun U - Ersboda SK | 4-0 | HBO | ||
235 | P95-2 | 18:00 | Samuelsdals IF - Rotebro IS | 3-1 | Lu C | ||
243 | P95-3 | 18:50 | Söderhamns IBF - Livets Ord IF | 0-2 | Lu B | ||
242 | P95-3 | 18:50 | Vallentuna IBK Vit - Åkersberga IBF | 2-7 | Lu C | ||
250 | P95-1 | 19:40 | Täby IS IBF - Bollstanäs IBK | 6-1 | Lu B | ||
259 | P95-2 | 20:30 | Hagunda IF - IBK Aston | 15-1 | Lu C | ||
258 | P95-2 | 20:30 | Mullsjö AIS - Vallentuna IBK Svart | 0-6 | Lu D |
Lö 2011-06-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | P95-2 | 08:00 | Rotebro IS - Mullsjö AIS | 6-3 | HBO | ||
322 | P95-2 | 12:10 | Rotebro IS - Vallentuna IBK Svart | 2-7 | FK 2 | ||
337 | P95-1 | 13:50 | IBF Falun U - Täby IS IBF | 2-2 | HBO | ||
346 | P95-2 | 14:40 | Samuelsdals IF - Hagunda IF | 3-3 | Lu A | ||
345 | P95-1 | 14:40 | Ersboda SK - Tobo/Örbyhus IB | 2-2 | Lu B | ||
353 | P95-3 | 15:30 | Livets Ord IF - IBK Handen | 5-0 | FK 1 | ||
352 | P95-3 | 15:30 | Team Thurga (Sch) - Vallentuna IBK Vit | 12-1 | Lu D | ||
359 | P95-2 | 16:20 | IBK Aston - Rotebro IS | 2-5 | HBO | ||
360 | P95-3 | 16:20 | Åkersberga IBF - Söderhamns IBF | 2-0 | Lu D | ||
388 | P95-1 | 19:40 | Tobo/Örbyhus IB - IBF Falun U | 0-0 | Lu B | ||
399 | P95-1 | 21:20 | Bollstanäs IBK - Ersboda SK | 3-4 | Lu A | ||
401 | P95-3 | 21:20 | Söderhamns IBF - IBK Handen | 3-1 | Lu B | ||
402 | P95-3 | 21:20 | Vallentuna IBK Vit - Livets Ord IF | 3-5 | Lu C | ||
400 | P95-2 | 21:20 | IBK Aston - Vallentuna IBK Svart | 4-5 | Lu D |
Sö 2011-06-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
451 | P95-1 | 11:20 | Tobo/Örbyhus IB - Täby IS IBF | 3-5 | Lu A | ||
474 | P95-3 | 13:50 | Team Thurga (Sch) - Åkersberga IBF | 4-3 | FK 1 | ||
472 | P95-2 | 13:50 | Hagunda IF - Rotebro IS | 4-1 | FK 2 | ||
473 | P95-2 | 13:50 | Mullsjö AIS - Samuelsdals IF | 0-7 | Lu C | ||
497 | P95 | 16:20 | Team Thurga (Sch) - IBF Falun U | 3-1 | FK 2 | 1/4-final 4 | |
496 | P95 | 16:20 | Samuelsdals IF - Åkersberga IBF | 3-5 | HBO | 1/4-final 2 | |
509 | P95 | 18:00 | Täby IS IBF - Åkersberga IBF | 3-4 | FK 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
510 | P95 | 18:00 | Hagunda IF - Team Thurga (Sch) | 5-1 | FK 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
516 | P95 | 19:40 | Åkersberga IBF - Hagunda IF | 0-2 | Lu D | FINAL |