Herrar
Antal: 35
To 2017-05-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | H-3 | 10:30 | IBF Falun U - Farsta IBK | 7-4 | ENV | ||
25 | H-2 | 11:20 | Lockerud/Mariestad - Sundborns GOIF | 2-2 | JA 2 | ||
34 | H-1 | 12:10 | 4 Player Team (CZ) - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 0-8 | HBO | ||
50 | H-2 | 13:00 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Köpings IS | 1-7 | Lu C | ||
88 | H-2 | 16:20 | Köpings IS - Lockerud/Mariestad | 3-3 | ENV | ||
96 | H-3 | 16:20 | Täby FC - IBF Falun U | 3-3 | MH | ||
103 | H-1 | 17:10 | Insjöns IF BK - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF | 3-3 | Lu A | ||
123 | H-1 | 18:50 | Älvsjö AIK - 4 Player Team (CZ) | 11-0 | JA 2 | ||
125 | H-2 | 18:50 | Tungelsta IF - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 4-2 | Lu B | ||
140 | H-1 | 20:30 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Insjöns IF BK | 3-3 | ENV |
Fr 2017-05-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | H-2 | 11:20 | Sundborns GOIF - Tungelsta IF | 3-11 | ENV | ||
227 | H-1 | 11:20 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF - Älvsjö AIK | 5-3 | JA 2 | ||
232 | H-3 | 11:20 | Surahammars IBF - Täby FC | 2-13 | MH | ||
236 | H-1 | 12:10 | 4 Player Team (CZ) - Insjöns IF BK | 1-10 | HBO | ||
238 | H-2 | 12:10 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Lockerud/Mariestad | 0-2 | JA 2 | ||
318 | H-1 | 18:00 | Älvsjö AIK - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 4-3 | MH | ||
349 | H-2 | 20:30 | Sundborns GOIF - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 6-4 | Lu D | ||
363 | H-3 | 22:10 | Partille IBS - Surahammars IBF | 12-1 | JA 2 | ||
364 | H-2 | 22:10 | Tungelsta IF - Köpings IS | 7-4 | Lu A | ||
366 | H-3 | 22:10 | Täby FC - Farsta IBK | 4-4 | Lu C |
Lö 2017-05-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | H-3 | 10:30 | Farsta IBK - Partille IBS | 2-1 | Lu A | ||
425 | H-1 | 12:10 | Insjöns IF BK - Älvsjö AIK | 3-4 | MH | ||
436 | H-2 | 13:00 | Lockerud/Mariestad - Tungelsta IF | 2-4 | ORN | ||
439 | H-3 | 13:50 | IBF Falun U - Partille IBS | 3-3 | JA 1 | ||
463 | H-1 | 15:30 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF | 0-4 | Lu C | ||
469 | H-2 | 16:20 | Köpings IS - Sundborns GOIF | 2-2 | JA 1 | ||
485 | H-3 | 17:10 | Surahammars IBF - IBF Falun U | 2-15 | MH | ||
524 | H-3 | 21:20 | Farsta IBK - Surahammars IBF | 11-2 | HBO | ||
525 | H-1 | 21:20 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF - 4 Player Team (CZ) | 6-1 | JA 1 | ||
526 | H-3 | 21:20 | Partille IBS - Täby FC | 3-5 | JA 2 |
Sö 2017-05-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
555 | H | 09:40 | Köpings IS - Täby FC | 5-3 | JA 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
556 | H | 09:40 | IBF Falun U - Älvsjö AIK | 0-6 | JA 2 | 1/4-final 4 | |
595 | H | 13:50 | Tungelsta IF - Älvsjö AIK | 0-2 | JA 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
600 | H | 13:50 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF - Köpings IS | 3-0 | Lu D | Semifinal 1 | |
615 | H | 16:20 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF - Älvsjö AIK | 2-4 | Lu C | FINAL |