5 |
HJ18-1 |
09:40 |
FBC Aspen -
IBF Falun U 1
|
2-3
|
Lu A |
|
|
8 |
HJ18-4 |
09:40 |
Västerås IBS -
IBF Falun U 2
|
3-3
|
Lu D |
|
|
18 |
HJ18-5 |
10:30 |
Farsta IBK 1 -
Lindome IBK
|
4-2
|
Lu D |
|
|
19 |
HJ18-3 |
10:30 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF -
Telge SIBK
|
2-2
|
MH |
|
|
29 |
HJ18-4 |
11:20 |
Rotebro IS -
IBF Pressburg (SL)
|
0-4
|
Lu D |
|
|
44 |
HJ18-2 |
13:00 |
IBF Örebro -
WSK Lindesberg
|
4-0
|
ENV |
|
|
51 |
HJ18-3 |
13:00 |
Lokomotiv Kotafka (CZ) -
Torshälla IBK
|
3-1
|
Lu D |
|
|
52 |
HJ18-5 |
13:00 |
Trosa Edanö IBK -
Tungelsta IF
|
4-0
|
MH |
|
|
58 |
HJ18-6 |
13:50 |
Borås IBF/Rydboholm SK -
Farsta IBK 2
|
6-0
|
JA 2 |
|
|
77 |
HJ18-2 |
15:30 |
Karlstad IBF -
Onyx IBS
|
1-9
|
ENV |
|
|
80 |
HJ18-3 |
15:30 |
KFUM Norrköping IBF -
Lindås Waves IBK
|
4-5
|
JA 2 |
|
|
81 |
HJ18-6 |
15:30 |
IBK Sundsvall U -
Täby FC
|
1-2
|
Lu A |
|
|
82 |
HJ18-2 |
15:30 |
Torpedo Havilov (CZ) -
Järfälla IBK
|
4-3
|
Lu B |
|
|
92 |
HJ18-1 |
16:20 |
Sarpsborg IBK/HIBS (NOR) -
FBK Start 98 Kunratice (CZ)
|
3-1
|
Lu A |
|
|
116 |
HJ18-1 |
18:00 |
Ingarö IF -
Håsta IBK
|
3-1
|
Lu C |
|
|
118 |
HJ18-5 |
18:00 |
Tuomarilan Urheilijat (FIN) -
Farsta IBK 1
|
0-8
|
ORN |
|
|
128 |
HJ18-2 |
18:50 |
Järfälla IBK -
IBF Örebro
|
1-7
|
ORN |
|
|
132 |
HJ18-4 |
19:40 |
Ledbergs IBF -
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF
|
1-5
|
JA 1 |
|
|
133 |
HJ18-2 |
19:40 |
Onyx IBS -
Torpedo Havilov (CZ)
|
5-2
|
JA 2 |
|
|
134 |
HJ18-3 |
19:40 |
Lindås Waves IBK -
Lokomotiv Kotafka (CZ)
|
4-3
|
Lu A |
|
|
135 |
HJ18-1 |
19:40 |
FBK Start 98 Kunratice (CZ) -
FBC Aspen
|
2-4
|
Lu B |
|
|
136 |
HJ18-5 |
19:40 |
Lindome IBK -
Trosa Edanö IBK
|
2-0
|
Lu C |
|
|
138 |
HJ18-3 |
19:40 |
Torshälla IBK -
Älvsjö AIK IBF
|
2-3
|
ORN |
|
|
151 |
HJ18-6 |
21:20 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF -
Borås IBF/Rydboholm SK
|
6-2
|
HBO |
|
|
154 |
HJ18-2 |
21:20 |
WSK Lindesberg -
Karlstad IBF
|
3-3
|
Lu A |
|
|
156 |
HJ18-3 |
21:20 |
Telge SIBK -
KFUM Norrköping IBF
|
3-8
|
Lu C |
|
|
157 |
HJ18-4 |
21:20 |
IBF Pressburg (SL) -
Västerås IBS
|
0-0
|
Lu D |
|
|
161 |
HJ18-1 |
22:10 |
Håsta IBK -
Sarpsborg IBK/HIBS (NOR)
|
0-4
|
HBO |
|
|
167 |
HJ18-6 |
22:10 |
Farsta IBK 2 -
IBK Sundsvall U
|
0-8
|
Lu D |
|
|
175 |
HJ18-1 |
23:00 |
IBF Falun U 1 -
Ingarö IF
|
2-0
|
Lu B |
|
|
176 |
HJ18-4 |
23:00 |
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF -
Rotebro IS
|
6-2
|
Lu C |
|
|